Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Spillested > Kampprogram

Engelsborghallen (5022)

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Række / Pulje Hjemmehold / Udehold Bane Resultat
123370 18-01-20
kl. 14:30
1. Division Damer
Øst
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
KSV
1
123874 18-01-20
kl. 16:30
2. Division Damer
Pulje 1
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
KSV.2
1
123958 19-01-20
kl. 10:00
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
DTU Volley
1
123202 19-01-20
kl. 12:00
1. Division Herrer
Øst
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
DTU Volley
1
124789 19-01-20
kl. 14:00
Serie 1 Herrer
Sjælland
Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3
VR
1
123207 26-01-20
kl. 12:30
1. Division Herrer
Øst
DTU Volley
Farum-Holte
1
123963 26-01-20
kl. 14:30
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
DTU Volley
KV 61
1
124729 01-02-20
kl. 14:30
Serie 1 Herrer
Sjælland
Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3
Aarby Volley
1
124873 01-02-20
kl. 16:30
Serie 2 Herrer
Sjælland
Lyngby-Gladsaxe.4
Lyngby-Gladsaxe.5
1
123210 02-02-20
kl. 10:00
1. Division Herrer
Øst
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
Farum-Holte
1
123546 02-02-20
kl. 12:00
2. Division Herrer
Pulje 1
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
KV 61
1
123966 02-02-20
kl. 14:00
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
KV 61
1
125797 03-02-20
kl. 20:30
KP Mix - 2. runde
Pulje L
DTU Volley
Farum-Holte
1
123971 08-02-20
kl. 14:30
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
DTU Volley
Hvidovre VK
1
123215 08-02-20
kl. 16:30
1. Division Herrer
Øst
DTU Volley
Hvidovre VK.2
1
123970 09-02-20
kl. 10:00
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Grøndal EV
1
123550 09-02-20
kl. 12:00
2. Division Herrer
Pulje 1
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Grøndal EV
1
123214 09-02-20
kl. 14:00
1. Division Herrer
Øst
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
Team Køge
1
123939 22-02-20
kl. 15:00
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
DTU Volley
Amager VK.2
1
123538 29-02-20
kl. 14:30
2. Division Herrer
Pulje 1
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
VK Vestsjælland Wildcard
1
124257 07-03-20
kl. 14:30
Danmarksserie Damer
Sjælland
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Himmelev VK
1
124790 07-03-20
kl. 16:30
Serie 1 Herrer
Sjælland
Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3
Glostrup IC
1
123390 08-03-20
kl. 09:00
1. Division Damer
Øst
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
Gentofte Volley.2
1
123222 08-03-20
kl. 11:00
1. Division Herrer
Øst
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
Gentofte Volley.2
1
123894 08-03-20
kl. 13:00
2. Division Damer
Pulje 1
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Lynge Uggeløse IF
1
123978 08-03-20
kl. 15:00
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Rosenlund
1
123558 08-03-20
kl. 17:00
2. Division Herrer
Pulje 1
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
VK Holbæk
1
123986 22-03-20
kl. 12:30
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
DTU Volley
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
1
123230 22-03-20
kl. 14:30
1. Division Herrer
Øst
DTU Volley
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
1
124860 28-03-20
kl. 14:30
Serie 2 Herrer
Sjælland
Lyngby-Gladsaxe.5
Team Køge.2
1
124249 28-03-20
kl. 16:30
Danmarksserie Damer
Sjælland
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Helsingør VK
1
123990 29-03-20
kl. 09:00
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Amager VK.2
1
123402 29-03-20
kl. 11:00
1. Division Damer
Øst
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
Amager VK
1
123570 29-03-20
kl. 13:00
2. Division Herrer
Pulje 1
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Amager VK.2
1
123906 29-03-20
kl. 15:00
2. Division Damer
Pulje 1
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Frederiksberg Volley.2
1
123234 29-03-20
kl. 17:00
1. Division Herrer
Øst
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
Frederiksberg Volley
1
123995 05-04-20
kl. 12:30
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
DTU Volley
Amager VK.2
1
123239 05-04-20
kl. 14:30
1. Division Herrer
Øst
DTU Volley
Frederiksberg Volley
1