Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Spillested > Kampprogram

Rødovrehallen (5007)

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Række / Pulje Hjemmehold / Udehold Bane Resultat
131955 29-01-22
kl. 11:00
Serie 1 Damer
Sjælland
Glostrup-Rødovre.2
Hillerød G&I.2
7 - Hal 3 (LB) KU
133765 29-01-22
kl. 11:00
KP Damefinale
Finale
KSV.3
VK Vestsjælland
7 - Hal 3 (LB)
133766 29-01-22
kl. 13:00
KP Herrefinale
Finale
Hvidovre VK.4
Gentofte Volley.4
7 - Hal 3 (LB)
133767 29-01-22
kl. 15:00
KP Mix Finale
Finale
VAGS
DTU Volley
7 - Hal 3 (LB)
131945 13-03-22
kl. 11:00
Serie 1 Damer
Sjælland
Glostrup-Rødovre.2
Brøndby VK.3
7 - Hal 3 (LB)
131931 02-04-22
kl. 11:00
Serie 1 Damer
Sjælland
Glostrup-Rødovre.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
7 - Hal 3 (LB)
133075 23-04-22
kl. 11:00
SM HU15
Sjælland
Gentofte Volley A
Grøndal EV
1 - Hal 1
133072 23-04-22
kl. 12:15
SM HU15
Sjælland
Gentofte Volley A
VK Vestsjælland
1 - Hal 1
133078 23-04-22
kl. 13:30
SM HU15
Sjælland
Grøndal EV
Gentofte Volley B
1 - Hal 1
133071 23-04-22
kl. 14:45
SM HU15
Sjælland
RS Rødovre Volley
VK Vestsjælland
1 - Hal 1
133074 23-04-22
kl. 11:00
SM HU15
Sjælland
RS Rødovre Volley
Gentofte Volley B
3 - Hal 1
133080 23-04-22
kl. 12:15
SM HU15
Sjælland
RS Rødovre Volley
Hvidovre VK
3 - Hal 1
133076 23-04-22
kl. 13:30
SM HU15
Sjælland
Farum-Holte
Hvidovre VK
3 - Hal 1
133073 23-04-22
kl. 14:45
SM HU15
Sjælland
Gentofte Volley A
Farum-Holte
3 - Hal 1
132878 23-04-22
kl. 11:00
SM DU15
Sjælland
Gentofte Volley.B
Gentofte Volley.A
6 - Hal 2
132879 23-04-22
kl. 12:15
SM DU15
Sjælland
Gentofte Volley.A
VK Vestsjælland
6 - Hal 2
132877 23-04-22
kl. 13:30
SM DU15
Sjælland
Gentofte Volley.B
Farum-Holte
6 - Hal 2
132874 23-04-22
kl. 14:45
SM DU15
Sjælland
Brøndby VK
VK Vestsjælland
6 - Hal 2
132882 23-04-22
kl. 12:15
SM DU15
Sjælland
Frederiksberg/Ishøj A
Frederiksberg/Ishøj B
7 - Hal 3 (LB)
132883 23-04-22
kl. 12:15
SM DU15
Sjælland
Rosenlund Volley
Frederiksberg/Ishøj B
7 - Hal 3 (LB)
132881 23-04-22
kl. 13:30
SM DU15
Sjælland
Frederiksberg/Ishøj A
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
7 - Hal 3 (LB)
132880 23-04-22
kl. 14:45
SM DU15
Sjælland
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
RS Rødovre Volley
7 - Hal 3 (LB)
132876 23-04-22
kl. 11:00
SM DU15
Sjælland
Lynge Uggeløse
Farum-Holte
9 - Hal 3
132885 23-04-22
kl. 12:15
SM DU15
Sjælland
Amager VK
RS Rødovre Volley
9 - Hal 3
132875 23-04-22
kl. 13:30
SM DU15
Sjælland
Brøndby VK
Lynge Uggeløse
9 - Hal 3
132884 23-04-22
kl. 14:45
SM DU15
Sjælland
Amager VK
Rosenlund Volley
9 - Hal 3
131935 24-04-22
kl. 11:00
Serie 1 Damer
Sjælland
Glostrup-Rødovre.2
Lynge Broby IF
7 - Hal 3 (LB)