Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksserieherrer, Pulje 1
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
131463
Ikast KFUM
SKF KFUM
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
1
3 - 2
131475
Hjerm FIF
Aabyhøj IF 2
Hjermhallerne
1
1 - 3
131472
Randers VK 1
Randers VK 2
Randers Real
1
3 - 0
131480
VK Raptus
Åbyhøj IF 1
Raptus Arena
1
3 - 2
131488
Ikast KFUM
Tjørring IF
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
1
3 - 2
131494
ASV Aarhus
Ikast KFUM
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 0
131517
Randers VK 2
Randers VK 1
Randers Real
1
0 - 3
131525
Åbyhøj IF 1
VK Raptus
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 0
131533
Tjørring IF
Ikast KFUM
Nordvesthallen
1
3 - 1
131547
02-10-21
kl. 10:00
SKF KFUM
Randers VK 1
Alhedehallerne
1
2 - 3
131548
02-10-21
kl. 10:00
VK Raptus
Randers VK 2
Raptus Arena
1
3 - 0
UHT
131529
02-10-21
kl. 12:00
Randers VK 1
ASV Aarhus
Alhedehallerne
1
3 - 0
131462
02-10-21
kl. 12:00
Randers VK 2
Tjørring IF
Raptus Arena
1
0 - 3
HHT
131518
02-10-21
kl. 14:00
VK Raptus
Tjørring IF
Raptus Arena
1
1 - 3
131514
02-10-21
kl. 14:00
SKF KFUM
ASV Aarhus
Alhedehallerne
1
3 - 1
131460
10-10-21
kl. 10:00
Åbyhøj IF 1
Aabyhøj IF 2
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 0
131471
10-10-21
kl. 12:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
Ikast KFUM
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 2
131545
10-10-21
kl. 14:00
Åbyhøj IF 1
Ikast KFUM
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 0
131474
31-10-21
kl. 10:00
ASV Aarhus
Åbyhøj IF 1
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
131485
31-10-21
kl. 12:00
Åbyhøj IF 1
Randers VK 2
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 1
131524
31-10-21
kl. 14:00
ASV Aarhus
Randers VK 2
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 2
131532
06-11-21
kl. 10:00
Hjerm FIF
SKF KFUM
Hjermhallerne
1
3 - 1
131492
06-11-21
kl. 12:00
VK Raptus
SKF KFUM
Hjermhallerne
1
3 - 0
131498
06-11-21
kl. 14:00
Hjerm FIF
VK Raptus
Hjermhallerne
1
0 - 3
131496
07-11-21
kl. 10:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
Randers VK 1
Aabyhallen
1
0 - 3
131468
07-11-21
kl. 12:00
Tjørring IF
Randers VK 1
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 1
131546
07-11-21
kl. 14:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
Tjørring IF
Aabyhallen
1
0 - 3
131483
13-11-21
kl. 10:00
Randers VK 1
Ikast KFUM
Randers Real
1
3 - 0
131491
13-11-21
kl. 10:00
Randers VK 2
Aabyhøj IF 2
Randers Real
1
3 - 1
131526
13-11-21
kl. 12:00
SKF KFUM
Aabyhøj IF 2
Randers Real
1
3 - 1
131512
13-11-21
kl. 12:00
Ikast KFUM
VK Raptus
Randers Real
1
0 - 3
131523
13-11-21
kl. 14:00
Randers VK 1
VK Raptus
Randers Real
1
1 - 3
131542
13-11-21
kl. 14:00
Randers VK 2
SKF KFUM
Randers Real
1
0 - 3
131482
20-11-21
kl. 10:00
Tjørring IF
Hjerm FIF
Nordvesthallen
1
3 - 0
131544
20-11-21
kl. 12:00
ASV Aarhus
Hjerm FIF
Nordvesthallen
1
1 - 3
131489
20-11-21
kl. 14:00
Tjørring IF
ASV Aarhus
Nordvesthallen
1
3 - 0
131515
27-11-21
kl. 10:00
Hjerm FIF
Åbyhøj IF 1
Hjermhallerne
1
1 - 3
131535
27-11-21
kl. 12:00
Åbyhøj IF 1
Randers VK 1
Hjermhallerne
1
0 - 3
131461
27-11-21
kl. 14:00
Hjerm FIF
Randers VK 1
Hjermhallerne
1
0 - 3
131476
05-12-21
kl. 10:00
SKF KFUM
Tjørring IF
Alhedehallerne
1
1 - 3
131538
05-12-21
kl. 10:00
Ikast KFUM
Hjerm FIF
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
1
3 - 0
131540
05-12-21
kl. 12:00
Tjørring IF
Åbyhøj IF 1
Alhedehallerne
1
3 - 1
131511
05-12-21
kl. 12:00
Hjerm FIF
Randers VK 2
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
1
3 - 1
131477
05-12-21
kl. 14:00
Ikast KFUM
Randers VK 2
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
1
3 - 2
131465
05-12-21
kl. 14:00
SKF KFUM
Åbyhøj IF 1
Alhedehallerne
1
1 - 3
131531
11-12-21
kl. 10:00
VK Raptus
Aabyhøj IF 2
Raptus Arena
1
3 - 1
131464
11-12-21
kl. 12:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
ASV Aarhus
Raptus Arena
1
3 - 2
131504
11-12-21
kl. 14:00
VK Raptus
ASV Aarhus
Raptus Arena
1
3 - 0
131507
08-01-22
kl. 10:00
Tjørring IF
Randers VK 2
Nordvesthallen
1
3 - 0
UHT
131503
08-01-22
kl. 12:00
Randers VK 2
VK Raptus
Nordvesthallen
1
0 - 3
HHT
131473
08-01-22
kl. 14:00
Tjørring IF
VK Raptus
Nordvesthallen
1
3 - 1
131484
09-01-22
kl. 10:00
ASV Aarhus
Randers VK 1
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
131520
16-01-22
kl. 12:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
Hjerm FIF
Hjermhallerne
2 - 3
131505
23-01-22
kl. 10:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
Åbyhøj IF 1
Aabyhallen
1
0 - 3
131500
23-01-22
kl. 12:00
Åbyhøj IF 1
Ikast KFUM
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 1
131516
23-01-22
kl. 14:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
Ikast KFUM
Aabyhallen
1
0 - 3
131530
29-01-22
kl. 10:00
Randers VK 2
Åbyhøj IF 1
Randers Real
1
0 - 3
131519
29-01-22
kl. 12:00
Åbyhøj IF 1
ASV Aarhus
Randers Real
1
3 - 0
131479
29-01-22
kl. 14:00
Randers VK 2
ASV Aarhus
Randers Real
1
0 - 3
131487
30-01-22
kl. 10:00
SKF KFUM
Hjerm FIF
Alhedehallerne
1
2 - 3
131543
30-01-22
kl. 12:00
VK Raptus
Hjerm FIF
Alhedehallerne
1
0 - 3
131537
30-01-22
kl. 14:00
SKF KFUM
VK Raptus
Alhedehallerne
1
0 - 3
131501
30-01-22
kl. 14:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
Tjørring IF
Aabyhallen
1
0 - 3
131527
26-02-22
kl. 10:00
Hjerm FIF
Tjørring IF
Hjermhallerne
1
2 - 3
131534
26-02-22
kl. 12:00
ASV Aarhus
Tjørring IF
Hjermhallerne
1
0 - 3
131499
26-02-22
kl. 14:00
Hjerm FIF
ASV Aarhus
Hjermhallerne
1
0 - 3
131536
27-02-22
kl. 10:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
Randers VK 2
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 0
131497
27-02-22
kl. 12:00
SKF KFUM
Randers VK 2
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 0
131481
27-02-22
kl. 14:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
SKF KFUM
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 2
131478
06-03-22
kl. 10:00
VK Raptus
Randers VK 1
Raptus Arena
1
0 - 3
131528
06-03-22
kl. 12:00
Ikast KFUM
Randers VK 1
Raptus Arena
1
0 - 3
131467
06-03-22
kl. 14:00
VK Raptus
Ikast KFUM
Raptus Arena
1
2 - 3
131469
09-03-22
kl. 19:30
ASV Aarhus
SKF KFUM
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
2 - 3
131490
12-03-22
kl. 10:00
Randers VK 1
Åbyhøj IF 1
Randers Real
1
3 - 1
131470
12-03-22
kl. 12:00
Åbyhøj IF 1
Hjerm FIF
Randers Real
1
3 - 0
131506
12-03-22
kl. 14:00
Randers VK 1
Hjerm FIF
Randers Real
1
3 - 2
131459
20-03-22
kl. 10:00
ASV Aarhus
VK Raptus
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
131486
20-03-22
kl. 12:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
VK Raptus
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
131509
20-03-22
kl. 14:00
ASV Aarhus
Aabyhøj IF 2
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 1
131541
24-03-22
kl. 20:00
Aabyhøj IF 2
Randers VK 1
Aabyhallen
1
2 - 3
131466
26-03-22
kl. 10:00
Randers VK 2
Hjerm FIF
Randers Real
1
3 - 0
131493
26-03-22
kl. 12:00
Hjerm FIF
Ikast KFUM
Randers Real
1
0 - 3
131522
26-03-22
kl. 14:00
Randers VK 2
Ikast KFUM
Randers Real
1
0 - 3
131495
27-03-22
kl. 10:00
Åbyhøj IF 1
Tjørring IF
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 1
131521
27-03-22
kl. 12:00
Tjørring IF
SKF KFUM
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 0
131510
27-03-22
kl. 14:00
Åbyhøj IF 1
SKF KFUM
Aabyhallen
1
3 - 0
131502
28-03-22
kl. 20:00
Randers VK 1
SKF KFUM
Randers Real
3 - 1
131513
04-04-22
kl. 20:00
Randers VK 1
Tjørring IF
Nordvesthallen
1 - 3
131539
04-04-22
kl. 20:00
Ikast KFUM
ASV Aarhus
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
1
3 - 2
131508
05-04-22
kl. 20:00
SKF KFUM
Ikast KFUM
Alhedehallerne
1
0 - 3