Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Herrer, Vest A
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
130766
02-10-21
kl. 10:00
DHV Odense Wildcard
Midtfyn VK
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 0
130740
02-10-21
kl. 15:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
3 - 0
UHT
130739
03-10-21
kl. 10:00
Kolding VK
Aabenraa I&G
KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)
1
3 - 1
130754
09-10-21
kl. 11:00
Midtfyn VK
Kolding VK
Midtfyns Gymnasium
1
3 - 1
130748
09-10-21
kl. 12:00
DHV Odense.2
DHV Odense Wildcard
Dalumhallen
1
2 - 3
130775
09-10-21
kl. 16:00
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Aabenraa I&G
Klostermarkshallen
1
2 - 3
130762
16-10-21
kl. 13:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
DHV Odense.2
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
0 - 3
130761
17-10-21
kl. 12:00
Kolding VK
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)
1
3 - 1
130760
30-10-21
kl. 12:00
DHV Odense Wildcard
Volleyball Esbjerg
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 0
130807
30-10-21
kl. 14:00
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
DHV Odense.2
Marienlyst Centret Hal 1
1
3 - 0
UHT
SV
130742
03-11-21
kl. 19:30
Aabenraa I&G
Volleyball Esbjerg
Arena Aabenraa
1
3 - 0
130741
06-11-21
kl. 16:00
DHV Odense Wildcard
Kolding VK
Dalumhallen
1
2 - 3
130744
06-11-21
kl. 18:00
DHV Odense.2
Midtfyn VK
Dalumhallen
1
1 - 3
130750
20-11-21
kl. 15:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Midtfyn VK
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
0 - 3
130812
21-11-21
kl. 11:00
DHV Odense Wildcard
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 2
130759
21-11-21
kl. 13:00
DHV Odense.2
Kolding VK
Dalumhallen
1
0 - 3
130755
27-11-21
kl. 12:00
DHV Odense.2
Aabenraa I&G
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 0
130774
27-11-21
kl. 13:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Kolding VK
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
0 - 3
130758
28-11-21
kl. 16:00
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Midtfyn VK
Klostermarkshallen
1
2 - 3
130756
04-12-21
kl. 10:00
DHV Odense Wildcard
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 1
130734
04-12-21
kl. 12:00
DHV Odense.2
Volleyball Esbjerg
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 0
130795
04-12-21
kl. 14:00
Kolding VK
Aabenraa I&G
KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)
1
3 - 1
130764
11-12-21
kl. 11:00
Midtfyn VK
Aabenraa I&G
Midtfyns Gymnasium
1
0 - 3
130732
11-12-21
kl. 15:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
DHV Odense Wildcard
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
1 - 3
130751
11-12-21
kl. 16:00
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
DHV Odense.2
Marienlyst Centret Hal 1
1
3 - 1
130772
18-12-21
kl. 11:00
Midtfyn VK
DHV Odense.2
Midtfyns Gymnasium
1
3 - 2
130770
18-12-21
kl. 13:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Aabenraa I&G
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
1 - 3
130776
06-01-22
kl. 19:00
DHV Odense Wildcard
DHV Odense.2
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 1
130778
08-01-22
kl. 11:00
Midtfyn VK
Volleyball Esbjerg
Midtfyns Gymnasium
1
2 - 3
130733
08-01-22
kl. 16:00
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Kolding VK
Klostermarkshallen
1
1 - 3
130810
15-01-22
kl. 11:00
Midtfyn VK
Kolding VK
Midtfyns Gymnasium
1
1 - 3
130752
16-01-22
kl. 11:00
DHV Odense Wildcard
Aabenraa I&G
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 1
130784
22-01-22
kl. 14:00
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
DHV Odense Wildcard
Klostermarkshallen
1
1 - 3
130731
23-01-22
kl. 10:00
Kolding VK
DHV Odense.2
KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)
1
2 - 3
130790
29-01-22
kl. 12:00
DHV Odense.2
Volleyball Esbjerg
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 1
130747
30-01-22
kl. 15:00
Aabenraa I&G
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Arena Aabenraa
1
3 - 2
130769
04-02-22
kl. 19:00
Kolding VK
DHV Odense Wildcard
KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)
1
1 - 3
130746
06-02-22
kl. 10:00
Kolding VK
Volleyball Esbjerg
KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)
1
3 - 0
130730
06-02-22
kl. 11:00
Midtfyn VK
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Midtfyns Gymnasium
1
0 - 3
130736
21-02-22
kl. 19:30
Aabenraa I&G
Midtfyn VK
Arena Aabenraa
1
3 - 1
130811
25-02-22
kl. 19:00
DHV Odense.2
Aabenraa I&G
Hjallesehallen
1
1 - 3
130738
26-02-22
kl. 11:00
Midtfyn VK
DHV Odense Wildcard
Midtfyns Gymnasium
1
0 - 3
130796
26-02-22
kl. 13:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
0 - 3
130804
01-03-22
kl. 19:00
DHV Odense.2
DHV Odense Wildcard
Dalumhallen
1
0 - 3
130789
01-03-22
kl. 20:15
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Kolding VK
Marienlyst Centret Hal 1
1
0 - 3
130792
06-03-22
kl. 15:00
Aabenraa I&G
Midtfyn VK
Arena Aabenraa
1
3 - 1
130767
09-03-22
kl. 19:30
Aabenraa I&G
Kolding VK
Arena Aabenraa
1
3 - 0
130788
12-03-22
kl. 15:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
DHV Odense Wildcard
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
1 - 3
130800
12-03-22
kl. 17:00
DHV Odense.2
Midtfyn VK
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 0
UHT
130797
18-03-22
kl. 19:30
DHV Odense Wildcard
Kolding VK
Hjallesehallen
1
2 - 3
130786
19-03-22
kl. 11:00
Midtfyn VK
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Midtfyns Gymnasium
1
1 - 3
130787
20-03-22
kl. 12:00
Kolding VK
DHV Odense.2
KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)
1
3 - 1
130780
20-03-22
kl. 14:00
Aabenraa I&G
DHV Odense Wildcard
Arena Aabenraa
1
1 - 3
130798
23-03-22
kl. 19:30
Aabenraa I&G
Volleyball Esbjerg
Arena Aabenraa
1
3 - 0
130794
26-03-22
kl. 11:00
Midtfyn VK
DHV Odense Wildcard
Midtfyns Gymnasium
1
0 - 3
130802
27-03-22
kl. 12:00
Kolding VK
Volleyball Esbjerg
KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)
1
3 - 0
130803
27-03-22
kl. 15:00
Aabenraa I&G
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Arena Aabenraa
1
1 - 3
130768
02-04-22
kl. 09:30
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Volleyball Esbjerg
Klostermarkshallen
1
3 - 0
130783
02-04-22
kl. 15:00
Aabenraa I&G
DHV Odense.2
Arena Aabenraa
1
3 - 1
130782
03-04-22
kl. 10:00
Kolding VK
Midtfyn VK
KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)
1
3 - 0
130806
09-04-22
kl. 13:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Midtfyn VK
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
3 - 0
130808
09-04-22
kl. 14:00
DHV Odense Wildcard
Aabenraa I&G
Hjallesehallen
1
0 - 3
130779
09-04-22
kl. 16:00
DHV Odense.2
Marienlyst-Fortuna.2
Hjallesehallen
1
1 - 3