Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Damer, Pulje 2
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
123915
21-09-19
kl. 16:30
DTU Volley
Hvidovre VK
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 1
123916
22-09-19
kl. 10:00
Amager VK.2
Rosenlund
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 2
123914
22-09-19
kl. 15:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Grøndal EV
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 2
123919
05-10-19
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
KV 61
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 0
123918
06-10-19
kl. 10:30
Hvidovre VK
Amager VK.2
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
0 - 3
123921
06-10-19
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
DTU Volley
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
2 - 3
123924
13-10-19
kl. 12:00
Amager VK.2
Grøndal EV
Sundbyhal 2
1
1 - 3
123925
13-10-19
kl. 14:00
KV 61
Hvidovre VK
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 1
123922
13-10-19
kl. 15:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Rosenlund
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
123929
26-10-19
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
DTU Volley
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 1
123928
27-10-19
kl. 12:30
Hvidovre VK
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
0 - 3
123927
27-10-19
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
KV 61
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 0
123930
02-11-19
kl. 16:30
DTU Volley
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Engelsborghallen
1
0 - 3
123931
03-11-19
kl. 12:00
Amager VK.2
KV 61
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 1
123932
03-11-19
kl. 14:00
Grøndal EV
Hvidovre VK
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 0
123936
10-11-19
kl. 10:30
Hvidovre VK
Rosenlund
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
2 - 3
123935
10-11-19
kl. 16:00
KV 61
DTU Volley
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
123934
10-11-19
kl. 17:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Amager VK.2
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 1
123940
23-11-19
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Grøndal EV
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
0 - 3
123938
24-11-19
kl. 14:00
KV 61
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Idrætshuset
1
2 - 3
123944
30-11-19
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Amager VK.2
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 1
123943
01-12-19
kl. 10:30
Hvidovre VK
DTU Volley
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 0
123942
01-12-19
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
0 - 3
123947
07-12-19
kl. 16:00
KV 61
Rosenlund
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 1
123946
08-12-19
kl. 10:00
Amager VK.2
Hvidovre VK
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 1
123950
14-12-19
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 2
123953
15-12-19
kl. 10:30
Hvidovre VK
KV 61
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 2
123952
15-12-19
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
Amager VK.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
2 - 3
123957
11-01-20
kl. 14:30
DTU Volley
Rosenlund
Engelsborghallen
1
0 - 3
123955
11-01-20
kl. 16:00
KV 61
Grøndal EV
Idrætshuset
1
0 - 3
123956
12-01-20
kl. 13:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Hvidovre VK
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
123949
12-01-20
kl. 15:00
DTU Volley
Grøndal EV
Polythallen
1
3 - 0
123959
16-01-20
kl. 20:00
KV 61
Amager VK.2
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 2
123958
19-01-20
kl. 10:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
DTU Volley
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 2
123960
19-01-20
kl. 14:00
Hvidovre VK
Grøndal EV
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
1 - 3
123964
25-01-20
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Hvidovre VK
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 1
123962
26-01-20
kl. 10:00
Amager VK.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 1
123963
26-01-20
kl. 14:30
DTU Volley
KV 61
Engelsborghallen
1
0 - 3
123967
02-02-20
kl. 10:00
Amager VK.2
DTU Volley
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 0
123966
02-02-20
kl. 14:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
KV 61
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
123968
02-02-20
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
Rosenlund
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
0 - 3
123971
08-02-20
kl. 14:30
DTU Volley
Hvidovre VK
Engelsborghallen
1
0 - 3
123972
09-02-20
kl. 10:00
Amager VK.2
Rosenlund
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 0
123970
09-02-20
kl. 10:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Grøndal EV
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 1
123939
22-02-20
kl. 15:00
DTU Volley
Amager VK.2
Engelsborghallen
1
2 - 3
123975
29-02-20
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
KV 61
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 1
123974
01-03-20
kl. 12:00
Hvidovre VK
Amager VK.2
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
2 - 3
123977
01-03-20
kl. 14:00
Grøndal EV
DTU Volley
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 0
123980
08-03-20
kl. 12:00
Amager VK.2
Grøndal EV
Sundbyhal 2
1
2 - 3
123981
08-03-20
kl. 14:00
KV 61
Hvidovre VK
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 1
123978
08-03-20
kl. 15:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Rosenlund
Engelsborghallen
1
0 - 3
123985
14-03-20
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
DTU Volley
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
ANN
123984
15-03-20
kl. 10:00
Hvidovre VK
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
ANN
123983
15-03-20
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
KV 61
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
ANN
123988
22-03-20
kl. 12:00
Grøndal EV
Hvidovre VK
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
ANN
123986
22-03-20
kl. 12:30
DTU Volley
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Engelsborghallen
1
ANN
123987
23-03-20
kl. 18:30
Amager VK.2
KV 61
Sundbyhal 2
1
ANN
123990
29-03-20
kl. 09:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Amager VK.2
Engelsborghallen
1
ANN
123992
29-03-20
kl. 14:00
Hvidovre VK
Rosenlund
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
ANN
123991
29-03-20
kl. 16:00
KV 61
DTU Volley
Idrætshuset
1
ANN
123996
04-04-20
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Grøndal EV
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
ANN
123995
05-04-20
kl. 12:30
DTU Volley
Amager VK.2
Engelsborghallen
1
ANN
123994
05-04-20
kl. 14:00
KV 61
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Idrætshuset
1
ANN