Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Damer, Pulje 1
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
123830
22-09-19
kl. 09:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Glostrup IC
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
123832
22-09-19
kl. 15:00
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Bülowsvejhallen
1
3 - 1
123831
22-09-19
kl. 16:00
KSV.2
Brøndby VK.2
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
123834
05-10-19
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Stadionhal 1
1
0 - 3
123835
06-10-19
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Enghave VK
Lyngehallen
1
1 - 3
123838
08-10-19
kl. 20:30
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2
1
2 - 3
123841
13-10-19
kl. 14:00
Enghave VK
Brøndby VK.2
Bavnehøjhallen
1
3 - 0
123844
26-10-19
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Stadionhal 1
1
0 - 3
123843
27-10-19
kl. 13:00
Glostrup IC
Enghave VK
Hvissingehallen
1
0 - 3
123845
27-10-19
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
KSV.2
Lyngehallen
1
3 - 0
123847
03-11-19
kl. 09:30
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Enghave VK
Bülowsvejhallen
1
3 - 1
123848
03-11-19
kl. 12:00
Glostrup IC
Brøndby VK.2
Hvissingehallen
1
3 - 0
123846
03-11-19
kl. 18:00
KSV.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Idrætshuset
1
2 - 3
123852
09-11-19
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Stadionhal 1
1
0 - 3
123851
10-11-19
kl. 10:00
Enghave VK
KSV.2
Bavnehøjhallen
1
2 - 3
123850
10-11-19
kl. 11:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Engelsborghallen
1
0 - 3
123837
12-11-19
kl. 20:00
Glostrup IC
KSV.2
Hvissingehallen
1
1 - 3
123840
21-11-19
kl. 20:00
Glostrup IC
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Hvissingehallen
1
1 - 3
123855
24-11-19
kl. 10:00
KSV.2
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Idrætshuset
1
2 - 3
123856
24-11-19
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Glostrup IC
Lyngehallen
1
3 - 0
123854
24-11-19
kl. 14:00
Enghave VK
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Bavnehøjhallen
1
2 - 3
123859
30-11-19
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
KSV.2
Stadionhal 1
1
0 - 3
123858
01-12-19
kl. 12:00
Glostrup IC
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Hvissingehallen
1
0 - 3
123860
01-12-19
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Lyngehallen
1
3 - 1
123862
08-12-19
kl. 11:30
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Brøndby VK.2
Bülowsvejhallen
1
3 - 0
123863
08-12-19
kl. 16:00
Enghave VK
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Bavnehøjhallen
1
0 - 3
123865
08-12-19
kl. 16:00
KSV.2
Glostrup IC
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 0
123869
14-12-19
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
Enghave VK
Stadionhal 1
1
0 - 3
123868
15-12-19
kl. 12:00
Glostrup IC
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Hvissingehallen
1
0 - 3
123866
15-12-19
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Lyngehallen
1
3 - 2
123873
12-01-20
kl. 12:00
KSV.2
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 2
123872
12-01-20
kl. 17:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Brøndby VK.2
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
123876
18-01-20
kl. 14:00
Brøndby VK.2
Glostrup IC
Stadionhal 1
1
0 - 3
123874
18-01-20
kl. 16:30
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
KSV.2
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
123875
19-01-20
kl. 14:00
Enghave VK
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Bavnehøjhallen
1
2 - 3
123879
25-01-20
kl. 16:00
KSV.2
Enghave VK
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
123878
26-01-20
kl. 09:30
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Bülowsvejhallen
1
2 - 3
123880
26-01-20
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Brøndby VK.2
Lyngehallen
1
3 - 0
123882
28-01-20
kl. 20:30
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Enghave VK
Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2
1
3 - 2
123884
02-02-20
kl. 12:00
Glostrup IC
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Hvissingehallen
1
1 - 3
123883
02-02-20
kl. 13:30
Frederiksberg Volley.2
KSV.2
Bülowsvejhallen
1
3 - 1
123886
04-02-20
kl. 20:30
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Glostrup IC
Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2
1
3 - 1
123887
09-02-20
kl. 14:00
KSV.2
Brøndby VK.2
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
123888
19-02-20
kl. 20:15
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Bülowsvejhallen
1
0 - 3
123871
20-02-20
kl. 20:00
Enghave VK
Glostrup IC
Bavnehøjhallen
1
3 - 1
123893
27-02-20
kl. 20:00
Glostrup IC
KSV.2
Hvissingehallen
1
0 - 3
123890
29-02-20
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Stadionhal 1
1
0 - 3
123891
01-03-20
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Enghave VK
Lyngehallen
1
2 - 3
123896
08-03-20
kl. 09:30
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Glostrup IC
Bülowsvejhallen
1
3 - 0
123894
08-03-20
kl. 13:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Engelsborghallen
1
1 - 3
123897
08-03-20
kl. 14:00
Enghave VK
Brøndby VK.2
Bavnehøjhallen
1
3 - 0
123900
14-03-20
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Stadionhal 1
1
ANN
123899
15-03-20
kl. 12:00
Glostrup IC
Enghave VK
Hvissingehallen
1
ANN
123901
15-03-20
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
KSV.2
Lyngehallen
1
ANN
123903
22-03-20
kl. 09:30
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Enghave VK
Bülowsvejhallen
1
ANN
123904
22-03-20
kl. 12:00
Glostrup IC
Brøndby VK.2
Hvissingehallen
1
ANN
123902
22-03-20
kl. 14:00
KSV.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Idrætshuset
1
ANN
123907
26-03-20
kl. 20:00
Enghave VK
KSV.2
Bavnehøjhallen
1
ANN
123908
28-03-20
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Tjørnehøjhallen
1
ANN
123906
29-03-20
kl. 15:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Engelsborghallen
1
ANN
123912
02-04-20
kl. 20:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Glostrup IC
Lyngehallen
1
ANN
123911
05-04-20
kl. 10:00
KSV.2
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Idrætshuset
1
ANN
123910
05-04-20
kl. 14:00
Enghave VK
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Bavnehøjhallen
1
ANN