Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Damer, Øst
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
110974
21-09-15
kl. 20:30
VK Næstved
Brøndby VK.2
Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby
1
3 - 2
110972
27-09-15
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Team Køge Wildcard
Lyngehallen
1
1 - 3
110973
27-09-15
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
Amager VK.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
1 - 3
110976
27-09-15
kl. 16:00
KSV
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Idrætshuset
1
2 - 3
110977
03-10-15
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Amager VK.2
Lyngehallen
1
1 - 3
110980
04-10-15
kl. 11:00
Team Køge Wildcard
KSV
Asgård skole
1
3 - 1
110978
04-10-15
kl. 14:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Grøndal EV
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
110979
11-10-15
kl. 12:00
Enghave VK
VK Næstved
Bavnehøjhallen
1
3 - 0
110984
18-10-15
kl. 12:00
Amager VK.2
KSV
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 0
110982
18-10-15
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Lyngehallen
1
0 - 3
110983
18-10-15
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
VK Næstved
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
2 - 3
110985
21-10-15
kl. 20:00
Brøndby VK.2
Enghave VK
Tjørnehøjhallen
1
3 - 0
110988
25-10-15
kl. 10:00
VK Næstved
Amager VK.2
Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby
1
1 - 3
110991
25-10-15
kl. 13:00
Team Køge Wildcard
Brøndby VK.2
Asgård skole
1
2 - 3
110987
25-10-15
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Grøndal EV
Lyngehallen
1
3 - 0
UHT
110990
25-10-15
kl. 18:00
KSV
Enghave VK
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
1 - 3
110996
31-10-15
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
KSV
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 0
110993
01-11-15
kl. 11:00
Team Køge Wildcard
Grøndal EV
Asgård skole
1
3 - 0
110992
01-11-15
kl. 13:00
Enghave VK
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Bavnehøjhallen
1
2 - 3
111000
04-11-15
kl. 19:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
VK Næstved
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
110999
08-11-15
kl. 12:00
Amager VK.2
Team Køge Wildcard
Sundbyhal 2
1
1 - 3
110997
08-11-15
kl. 15:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Brøndby VK.2
Lyngehallen
1
3 - 1
110998
08-11-15
kl. 18:00
Grøndal EV
Enghave VK
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
1 - 3
111006
15-11-15
kl. 10:00
VK Næstved
KSV
Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby
1
3 - 1
110994
15-11-15
kl. 14:00
Amager VK.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 2
111003
19-11-15
kl. 18:30
Brøndby VK.2
Grøndal EV
Tjørnehøjhallen
1
0 - 3
111004
22-11-15
kl. 17:00
Enghave VK
Amager VK.2
Bavnehøjhallen
1
0 - 3
111009
24-11-15
kl. 19:15
Amager VK.2
Brøndby VK.2
Sundbyøsterhallen 2
1
3 - 1
111067
28-11-15
kl. 10:00
Talentcenter Øst
KSV
Anja Andersenhallen
1
3 - 1
111062
28-11-15
kl. 14:00
Talentcenter Øst
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Anja Andersenhallen
1
3 - 0
111065
29-11-15
kl. 10:00
Talentcenter Øst
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Anja Andersenhallen
1
3 - 0
111063
29-11-15
kl. 14:00
Talentcenter Øst
Grøndal EV
Anja Andersenhallen
1
3 - 0
111011
06-12-15
kl. 11:00
VK Næstved
Team Køge Wildcard
Karrebæk Hallen
1
3 - 1
111010
06-12-15
kl. 12:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Enghave VK
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 1
111007
06-12-15
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
KSV
Lyngehallen
1
0 - 3
111005
08-12-15
kl. 18:45
Team Køge Wildcard
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Asgård skole
1
3 - 2
111015
12-12-15
kl. 14:00
Brøndby VK.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Stadionhal 1
1
0 - 3
111012
13-12-15
kl. 10:00
VK Næstved
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Svenstrup Efterskole
1
3 - 2
111016
13-12-15
kl. 15:00
Enghave VK
Team Køge Wildcard
Bavnehøjhallen
1
3 - 0
111018
09-01-16
kl. 16:00
Amager VK.2
Grøndal EV
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 0
111019
09-01-16
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
VK Næstved
Stadionhal 1
1
1 - 3
111017
10-01-16
kl. 11:00
Team Køge Wildcard
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Asgård skole
1
3 - 0
111021
10-01-16
kl. 14:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
KSV
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
111025
17-01-16
kl. 12:00
KSV
Team Køge Wildcard
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
2 - 3
111022
17-01-16
kl. 16:00
Amager VK.2
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 2
111023
17-01-16
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
0 - 3
111071
20-01-16
kl. 17:30
Talentcenter Øst
Team Køge Wildcard
Anja Andersenhallen
1
3 - 0
111066
24-01-16
kl. 14:00
Talentcenter Øst
VK Næstved
Anja Andersenhallen
1
3 - 1
111032
24-01-16
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 1
111069
24-01-16
kl. 18:00
Talentcenter Øst
Brøndby VK.2
Anja Andersenhallen
1
3 - 0
111036
30-01-16
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
Team Køge Wildcard
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 1
111035
31-01-16
kl. 15:00
Enghave VK
KSV
Bavnehøjhallen
1
0 - 3
111033
31-01-16
kl. 16:00
Amager VK.2
VK Næstved
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 0
111027
06-02-16
kl. 15:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
111029
07-02-16
kl. 14:00
KSV
Amager VK.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 0
111030
07-02-16
kl. 16:00
Enghave VK
Brøndby VK.2
Bavnehøjhallen
1
3 - 1
111024
08-02-16
kl. 19:00
VK Næstved
Enghave VK
Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby
1
3 - 1
111013
14-02-16
kl. 13:00
KSV
Grøndal EV
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
111039
21-02-16
kl. 12:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Amager VK.2
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
111037
21-02-16
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Enghave VK
Lyngehallen
1
0 - 3
111038
21-02-16
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
Team Køge Wildcard
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
2 - 3
111041
21-02-16
kl. 16:00
KSV
Brøndby VK.2
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
111042
27-02-16
kl. 16:00
Brøndby VK.2
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 1
111045
29-02-16
kl. 19:00
VK Næstved
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby
1
0 - 3
111044
01-03-16
kl. 20:00
Team Køge Wildcard
Amager VK.2
Asgård skole
1
1 - 3
111043
03-03-16
kl. 21:00
Enghave VK
Grøndal EV
Bavnehøjhallen
1
3 - 1
111070
05-03-16
kl. 16:00
Talentcenter Øst
Enghave VK
Anja Andersenhallen
1
3 - 1
111028
06-03-16
kl. 12:00
VK Næstved
Grøndal EV
Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby
1
3 - 0
111064
06-03-16
kl. 12:00
Talentcenter Øst
Amager VK.2
Anja Andersenhallen
1
3 - 0
111049
13-03-16
kl. 12:00
Amager VK.2
Enghave VK
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 1
111051
13-03-16
kl. 12:00
KSV
VK Næstved
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
111050
13-03-16
kl. 14:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Team Køge Wildcard
Engelsborghallen
1
3 - 0
111048
13-03-16
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
Brøndby VK.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
0 - 3
111054
16-03-16
kl. 19:45
Brøndby VK.2
Amager VK.2
Tjørnehøjhallen
1
3 - 2
111056
19-03-16
kl. 13:00
Team Køge Wildcard
VK Næstved
Asgård skole
1
3 - 0
111052
19-03-16
kl. 16:00
KSV
Lynge Uggeløse IF
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
111055
20-03-16
kl. 17:00
Enghave VK
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Bavnehøjhallen
1
0 - 3
111058
30-03-16
kl. 19:30
Grøndal EV
KSV
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
1 - 3
111061
31-03-16
kl. 18:30
Team Køge Wildcard
Enghave VK
Asgård skole
1
3 - 2
111060
03-04-16
kl. 10:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2
Brøndby VK.2
Engelsborghallen
1
2 - 3
111057
03-04-16
kl. 14:00
Lynge Uggeløse IF
VK Næstved
Lyngehallen
1
1 - 3