Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
DDS Kval., Pulje A
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
107250
11-01-14
kl. 13:30
Ringsted IF
Amager VK.3
Ringsted Sportcenter
1
2 - 3
107237
12-01-14
kl. 10:00
Diramo
BRH Volley.2
Valbyhal 3
1
0 - 3
107230
12-01-14
kl. 11:00
Sorø
Roskilde VK.2
Sorø Hallen
3 - 0
UHT
107252
12-01-14
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV.2
KSV.3
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 1
107260
25-01-14
kl. 13:30
Ringsted IF
Diramo
Ringsted Sportcenter
1
3 - 1
107229
26-01-14
Hvidovre VK
Amager VK.3
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
0 - 3
HHT
107236
26-01-14
kl. 11:00
Sorø
Grøndal EV.2
Sorø Hallen
0 - 3
107256
26-01-14
kl. 15:00
KSV.3
Roskilde VK.2
Korsgadehallen
1
3 - 0
107241
02-02-14
kl. 11:00
Amager VK.3
BRH Volley.2
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 0
107259
02-02-14
kl. 11:00
Sorø
Hvidovre VK
Sorø Hallen
0 - 3
107232
02-02-14
kl. 12:00
Diramo
KSV.3
Valbyhal 2
1
1 - 3
107263
09-02-14
kl. 12:00
Hvidovre VK
Grøndal EV.2
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
2 - 3
107248
09-02-14
kl. 17:00
KSV.3
Sorø
Korsgadehallen
1
3 - 1
107258
16-02-14
kl. 12:00
Grøndal EV.2
Amager VK.3
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
1 - 3
107246
23-02-14
kl. 14:00
Diramo
Hvidovre VK
Valbyhal 1
3 - 0
107254
23-02-14
kl. 17:00
Amager VK.3
Sorø
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 1
107231
23-02-14
kl. 18:00
Grøndal EV.2
Ringsted IF
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 1
107261
27-02-14
kl. 20:00
BRH Volley.2
Roskilde VK.2
Tjørnehøjhallen
3 - 0
107245
01-03-14
kl. 16:00
BRH Volley.2
Ringsted IF
Stadionhal 1
1
0 - 3
107262
03-03-14
kl. 19:30
Amager VK.3
KSV.3
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 0
107235
05-03-14
kl. 20:00
Roskilde VK.2
Ringsted IF
Roskilde Gym.
1
3 - 0
107233
08-03-14
kl. 18:00
BRH Volley.2
Hvidovre VK
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 0
107240
09-03-14
kl. 13:30
Ringsted IF
Sorø
Ringsted Sportcenter
1
3 - 0
107234
09-03-14
kl. 17:00
Amager VK.3
Diramo
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 2
107247
16-03-14
kl. 10:00
Roskilde VK.2
Grøndal EV.2
Roskilde Gym.
1
2 - 3
107239
16-03-14
kl. 17:00
KSV.3
Hvidovre VK
Korsgadehallen
1
3 - 1
107257
23-03-14
kl. 15:00
KSV.3
BRH Volley.2
Korsgadehallen
1
3 - 2
107264
23-03-14
kl. 17:00
Diramo
Sorø
Valbyhal 3
1
2 - 3
107242
26-03-14
kl. 18:45
Hvidovre VK
Roskilde VK.2
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 1
107249
27-03-14
kl. 20:00
Sorø
BRH Volley.2
Sorø Hallen
1 - 3
107244
29-03-14
kl. 13:30
Ringsted IF
KSV.3
Ringsted Sportcenter
1
1 - 3
107243
30-03-14
kl. 10:00
Grøndal EV.2
Diramo
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 2
107238
02-04-14
kl. 18:45
Roskilde VK.2
Amager VK.3
Roskilde Gym.
1
0 - 3
107255
05-04-14
kl. 10:00
Hvidovre VK
Ringsted IF
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
0 - 3
107253
05-04-14
kl. 18:00
BRH Volley.2
Grøndal EV.2
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 0
107251
06-04-14
kl. 14:00
Roskilde VK.2
Diramo
Roskilde Gym.
1
3 - 1