Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
Serie 2 Damer, Sjælland
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
115067
24-09-16
kl. 14:00
Ringsted IF.2
Hillerød G&I.2
Bengerd Hallen
1
3 - 0
115093
25-09-16
kl. 13:30
Frederiksberg Volley.4
VK Vestsjælland.5
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 2
115092
25-09-16
kl. 16:30
KSV.3
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Korsgadehallen
1
1 - 3
115066
02-10-16
kl. 09:00
Frederiksberg Volley.5
Frederiksberg Volley.4
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0
115078
02-10-16
kl. 10:00
VK Vestsjælland.5
VLI.3
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
3 - 2
115117
02-10-16
kl. 11:00
Hillerød G&I.2
Gentofte Volley.3
Sophienborgskolen
1
3 - 1
115120
02-10-16
kl. 12:00
KSV.3
Ringsted IF.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
0 - 3
115110
02-10-16
kl. 12:00
Roskilde VK.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Roskilde Gym.
1
3 - 0
115079
09-10-16
kl. 10:00
KSV.3
Roskilde VK.2
Idrætshuset
1
0 - 3
115115
09-10-16
kl. 10:00
VK Vestsjælland.5
Ringsted IF.2
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
0 - 3
115080
09-10-16
kl. 15:00
Gentofte Volley.3
Frederiksberg Volley.4
Kildeskovshal 1
1
1 - 3
115118
09-10-16
kl. 16:30
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
VLI.3
Buddingehallen
1
3 - 1
115081
16-10-16
kl. 10:00
Frederiksberg Volley.4
Hillerød G&I.2
Bülowsvejhallen
1
0 - 3
115106
16-10-16
kl. 10:00
Frederiksberg Volley.5
KSV.3
Bülowsvejhallen
2
3 - 0
115068
23-10-16
kl. 14:00
VLI.3
Roskilde VK.2
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 2
115103
30-10-16
kl. 09:00
Frederiksberg Volley.5
VLI.3
Kedelhallen
1
1 - 3
115069
30-10-16
kl. 10:00
Gentofte Volley.3
KSV.3
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
115070
30-10-16
kl. 10:00
VK Vestsjælland.5
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
0 - 3
115096
30-10-16
kl. 11:00
Frederiksberg Volley.4
Ringsted IF.2
Kedelhallen
1
0 - 3
115105
30-10-16
kl. 13:00
Hillerød G&I.2
Roskilde VK.2
Sophienborgskolen
1
3 - 2
115113
01-11-16
kl. 18:30
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Hillerød G&I.2
Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2
1
1 - 3
115097
05-11-16
kl. 16:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Frederiksberg Volley.5
Buddingehallen
1
3 - 0
115109
06-11-16
kl. 09:00
VLI.3
Frederiksberg Volley.4
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 1
115100
06-11-16
kl. 10:00
VK Vestsjælland.5
Gentofte Volley.3
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
0 - 3
115089
06-11-16
kl. 10:00
Roskilde VK.2
Ringsted IF.2
Roskilde Gym.
1
0 - 3
115098
06-11-16
kl. 11:00
Hillerød G&I.2
KSV.3
Sophienborgskolen
1
3 - 0
115074
13-11-16
kl. 12:00
KSV.3
VK Vestsjælland.5
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
115086
13-11-16
kl. 13:00
Frederiksberg Volley.4
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Kedelhallen
1
1 - 3
115071
13-11-16
kl. 15:00
Frederiksberg Volley.5
Hillerød G&I.2
Kedelhallen
1
0 - 3
115088
13-11-16
kl. 17:00
Gentofte Volley.3
VLI.3
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 2
115112
17-11-16
kl. 20:00
Gentofte Volley.3
Frederiksberg Volley.5
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0
115104
20-11-16
kl. 10:00
KSV.3
Frederiksberg Volley.4
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 1
115073
20-11-16
kl. 12:00
Roskilde VK.2
Gentofte Volley.3
Roskilde Gym.
1
2 - 3
115082
20-11-16
kl. 14:00
Ringsted IF.2
Frederiksberg Volley.5
Ringsted Sportcenter
1
3 - 0
115094
20-11-16
kl. 15:00
VLI.3
Hillerød G&I.2
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0
115102
26-11-16
kl. 13:00
Gentofte Volley.3
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Kildeskovshal 1
1
2 - 3
115077
27-11-16
kl. 10:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4
Ringsted IF.2
Engelsborghallen
2
0 - 3
115087
27-11-16
kl. 13:00
Frederiksberg Volley.5
VK Vestsjælland.5
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0
115111
27-11-16
kl. 15:00
Frederiksberg Volley.4
Roskilde VK.2
Kedelhallen
1
0 - 3
115072
30-11-16
kl. 20:00
Ringsted IF.2
VLI.3
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0
115116
04-12-16
kl. 10:00
Roskilde VK.2
Frederiksberg Volley.5
Roskilde Gym.
1
3 - 0
115107
04-12-16
kl. 13:00
Hillerød G&I.2
VK Vestsjælland.5
Sophienborgskolen
1
3 - 0
115084
11-12-16
kl. 12:00
Roskilde VK.2
VK Vestsjælland.5
Roskilde Gym.
1
3 - 0
115095
11-12-16
kl. 14:00
Ringsted IF.2
Gentofte Volley.3
Ringsted Sportcenter
1
3 - 0
115083
11-12-16
kl. 17:00
VLI.3
KSV.3
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0