Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksserie Damer, Sjælland
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
114953
24-09-16
kl. 13:00
Farum-Holte.2
Rosenlund
Ny Rosenlundhallen
1
0 - 3
114950
25-09-16
kl. 17:30
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Taastrup IK
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 1
114968
26-09-16
kl. 20:00
Taastrup IK
VLI.2
Taastrup Idrætshaller
Hal B - 1
3 - 1
114958
02-10-16
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland.2
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
2 - 3
114983
02-10-16
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
Farum-Holte.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
2 - 3
114952
06-10-16
kl. 20:00
Glostrup IC
VLI.2
Hvissingehallen
1
0 - 3
114970
09-10-16
kl. 12:00
VK Vestsjælland.2
Vestegnens Volley.4
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
3 - 0
114966
09-10-16
kl. 16:00
Farum-Holte.2
Glostrup IC
Ny Holtehal
1
1 - 3
114956
09-10-16
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
Taastrup IK
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
2 - 3
114976
09-10-16
kl. 17:00
Frederiksberg Volley.2
VLI.2
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 2
114982
23-10-16
kl. 12:00
VLI.2
VK Vestsjælland.2
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0
114969
29-10-16
kl. 13:00
Taastrup IK
Rosenlund
Taastrup Idrætshaller
Hal B - 1
3 - 1
114980
30-10-16
kl. 13:30
Vestegnens Volley.4
Glostrup IC
Tjørnehøjhallen
1
3 - 0
114949
30-10-16
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland.2
Farum-Holte.2
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
3 - 0
114967
30-10-16
kl. 17:00
Grøndal EV
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 2
114977
03-11-16
kl. 19:45
Rosenlund
VLI.2
Ny Rosenlundhallen
1
3 - 0
114951
05-11-16
kl. 10:00
Vestegnens Volley.4
Grøndal EV
Tjørnehøjhallen
1
3 - 2
114984
05-11-16
kl. 13:00
Taastrup IK
Glostrup IC
Taastrup Idrætshaller
Hal B - 1
3 - 0
114964
06-11-16
kl. 15:00
VLI.2
Vestegnens Volley.4
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 1
114962
06-11-16
kl. 16:00
Farum-Holte.2
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Ny Holtehal
1
0 - 3
114975
12-11-16
kl. 12:00
Vestegnens Volley.4
Farum-Holte.2
Tjørnehøjhallen
1
3 - 1
114971
13-11-16
kl. 11:00
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Glostrup IC
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0
114965
20-11-16
kl. 18:15
Vestegnens Volley.4
Rosenlund
Tjørnehøjhallen
1
0 - 3
114972
21-11-16
kl. 19:00
VLI.2
Grøndal EV
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 1
114954
22-11-16
kl. 19:30
Glostrup IC
VK Vestsjælland.2
Hvissingehallen
1
3 - 2
114979
26-11-16
kl. 12:00
Farum-Holte.2
Taastrup IK
Bybækhallen
1
0 - 3
114961
26-11-16
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
VK Vestsjælland.2
Ny Rosenlundhallen
1
3 - 1
114963
27-11-16
kl. 16:00
Glostrup IC
Grøndal EV
Hvissingehallen
1
2 - 3
114981
27-11-16
kl. 17:00
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Rosenlund
Kedelhallen
1
0 - 3
114973
01-12-16
kl. 19:45
Rosenlund
Grøndal EV
Ny Rosenlundhallen
1
3 - 0
114974
04-12-16
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland.2
Taastrup IK
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
2 - 3
114957
06-12-16
kl. 20:00
Glostrup IC
Rosenlund
Hvissingehallen
1
0 - 3
114960
10-12-16
kl. 13:00
Taastrup IK
Vestegnens Volley.4
Taastrup Idrætshaller
Hal B - 1
3 - 0
114959
11-12-16
kl. 15:00
VLI.2
Farum-Holte.2
Kedelhallen
1
0 - 3
114955
11-12-16
kl. 16:00
Vestegnens Volley.4
Frederiksberg Volley.2
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
1 - 3
114978
11-12-16
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
VK Vestsjælland.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 1