Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Damer, 1. Div
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
113907
01-10-16
kl. 14:00
Aalborg Volleyball
VK Vestsjælland
Aalborg Katedralskole
1
0 - 3
113960
02-10-16
kl. 11:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Ry VK 75
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 1
113939
02-10-16
kl. 16:00
Team Køge Wildcard
Ry VK 75
Asgård skole
1
0 - 3
113933
08-10-16
kl. 15:00
Gentofte Volley
Team Køge Wildcard
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
113936
09-10-16
kl. 10:00
Ry VK 75
Bedsted KFUM
Ry Hallen
1
3 - 0
113934
09-10-16
kl. 13:00
Frederiksberg Volley
DHV Odense
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 2
113935
09-10-16
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland
Aalborg Volleyball
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
3 - 0
113951
11-10-16
kl. 18:30
Frederiksberg Volley
Gentofte Volley
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 1
113952
14-10-16
kl. 20:00
Ry VK 75
VK Vestsjælland
Ry Hallen
1
2 - 3
113949
16-10-16
kl. 15:00
Team Køge Wildcard
DHV Odense
Asgård skole
1
1 - 3
113937
22-10-16
kl. 16:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Frederiksberg Volley
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
113940
22-10-16
kl. 19:00
DHV Odense
Gentofte Volley
Klostermarkshallen
1
3 - 0
113938
23-10-16
kl. 14:00
Bedsted KFUM
VK Vestsjælland
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 1
113941
03-11-16
kl. 19:00
VK Vestsjælland
Team Køge Wildcard
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
3 - 0
113943
05-11-16
kl. 15:00
Gentofte Volley
Aalborg Volleyball
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 1
113910
05-11-16
kl. 18:00
VK Vestsjælland
Bedsted KFUM
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
1 - 3
113944
06-11-16
kl. 11:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Bedsted KFUM
Bülowsvejhallen
1
3 - 1
113942
06-11-16
kl. 14:00
Ry VK 75
DHV Odense
Ry Hallen
1
3 - 1
113950
09-11-16
kl. 18:30
Bedsted KFUM
Aalborg Volleyball
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 2
113956
12-11-16
kl. 17:00
Gentofte Volley
Ry VK 75
Kildeskovshal 1
1
1 - 3
113924
13-11-16
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland
Ry VK 75
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
3 - 1
113955
17-11-16
kl. 18:30
VK Vestsjælland
Frederiksberg Volley
Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)
1
1 - 3
113953
19-11-16
kl. 17:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Team Køge Wildcard
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
3 - 1
113954
19-11-16
kl. 17:00
DHV Odense
Bedsted KFUM
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 0
113922
26-11-16
kl. 13:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Bedsted KFUM
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
113921
26-11-16
kl. 14:00
DHV Odense
Team Køge Wildcard
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 0
113923
26-11-16
kl. 15:00
Gentofte Volley
Frederiksberg Volley
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
113945
03-12-16
kl. 12:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Ry VK 75
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
3 - 1
113946
03-12-16
kl. 12:00
Bedsted KFUM
Gentofte Volley
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 0
113947
03-12-16
kl. 13:00
Team Køge Wildcard
Frederiksberg Volley
Asgård skole
1
1 - 3
113948
03-12-16
kl. 16:30
DHV Odense
VK Vestsjælland
Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
1
3 - 2
113959
10-12-16
kl. 17:00
Gentofte Volley
VK Vestsjælland
Kildeskovshal 1
1
2 - 3
113957
11-12-16
kl. 15:00
Team Køge Wildcard
Bedsted KFUM
Asgård skole
1
0 - 3
113958
11-12-16
kl. 16:00
Aalborg Volleyball
DHV Odense
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
2 - 3
113908
14-01-17
kl. 12:00
Bedsted KFUM
Ry VK 75
Bedstedhallen
1
1 - 3
113906
14-01-17
kl. 17:00
DHV Odense
Frederiksberg Volley
Dalumhallen
1
2 - 3
113905
15-01-17
kl. 11:00
Team Køge Wildcard
Gentofte Volley
Asgård skole
1
2 - 3
113911
21-01-17
kl. 15:00
Ry VK 75
Team Køge Wildcard
Ry Hallen
1
2 - 3
113912
21-01-17
kl. 17:00
Gentofte Volley
DHV Odense
Kildeskovshal 1
1
1 - 3
113909
22-01-17
kl. 15:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Aalborg Volleyball
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0
113926
29-01-17
kl. 12:00
Bedsted KFUM
DHV Odense
Bedstedhallen
1
2 - 3
113927
29-01-17
kl. 13:00
Frederiksberg Volley
VK Vestsjælland
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0
113928
29-01-17
kl. 14:00
Ry VK 75
Gentofte Volley
Ry Hallen
1
0 - 3
113925
29-01-17
kl. 14:00
Team Køge Wildcard
Aalborg Volleyball
Asgård skole
1
2 - 3
113913
31-01-17
kl. 20:00
Team Køge Wildcard
VK Vestsjælland
Asgård skole
1
1 - 3
113914
04-02-17
kl. 15:00
DHV Odense
Ry VK 75
Dalumhallen
1
0 - 3
113916
05-02-17
kl. 12:00
Bedsted KFUM
Frederiksberg Volley
Bedstedhallen
1
1 - 3
113915
05-02-17
kl. 16:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Gentofte Volley
Aalborg Katedralskole
1
0 - 3
113918
18-02-17
kl. 13:00
Gentofte Volley
Bedsted KFUM
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
113919
19-02-17
kl. 13:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Team Køge Wildcard
Kedelhallen
1
3 - 0
113920
19-02-17
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland
DHV Odense
Korsørhallen
1
3 - 2
113917
19-02-17
kl. 14:00
Ry VK 75
Aalborg Volleyball
Ry Hallen
1
3 - 1
113929
25-02-17
kl. 12:00
Bedsted KFUM
Team Køge Wildcard
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 0
113931
26-02-17
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland
Gentofte Volley
Korsørhallen
1
3 - 2
113932
26-02-17
kl. 15:00
Ry VK 75
Frederiksberg Volley
Ry Hallen
1
2 - 3
113930
26-02-17
kl. 17:00
DHV Odense
Aalborg Volleyball
Klostermarkshallen
1
3 - 2