Forside > Turneringer og resultater

SVBK's Kredsturneringer 2020/21

Aktuelle kampe

Danmarksserie Herrer (Stillingen)
20-09-20 15:00 Hillerød G & I Aarby Volley Kamp info
20-09-20 11:30 Frederiksberg.2 Helsingør VK Kamp info
20-09-20 10:00 KSV.2 VK Vestsjælland.3 Kamp info
Serie 1 Herrer (Stillingen)
26-09-20 14:00 Amager VK.4 VLI.3 Kamp info
20-09-20 17:00 Hillerød G & I.2 Enghave VK.2 Kamp info
20-09-20 11:00 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 Amager VK.4 Kamp info
20-09-20 09:30 Frederiksberg.3 KV 61.2 Kamp info
19-09-20 11:00 VR VLI.3 KU Kamp info
Serie 2 Herrer (Stillingen)
20-09-20 12:00 Pan Volley Helsingør VK.2 Kamp info
20-09-20 10:00 Pan Volley.2 Gentofte Volley.4 Kamp info
19-09-20 10:00 VK Vestsjælland.4 Roskilde VK.2 3 - 0 Kamp info
Danmarksserie Damer (Stillingen)
26-09-20 13:00 Taastrup IK VK Holbæk Kamp info
Serie 1 Damer (Stillingen)
26-09-20 13:30 Lynge Broby IF RS Rødovre/Ishøj Kamp info
26-09-20 12:00 Toreby SG Volley Frederiksberg.3 Kamp info
26-09-20 11:00 Brøndby VK.3 Aarby Volley Kamp info
20-09-20 17:30 Frederiksberg.3 Brøndby VK.3 Kamp info
20-09-20 13:00 Hillerød G&I.2 Aarby Volley Kamp info
20-09-20 12:00 KSV.3 Lynge Broby IF Kamp info
19-09-20 13:00 RS Rødovre/Ishøj VLI.2 KU Kamp info
Serie 2 Damer (Stillingen)
26-09-20 16:00 Amager VK.3 VLI.3 Kamp info
20-09-20 15:30 Frederiksberg.5 VK Vestsjælland.4 Kamp info
20-09-20 14:00 KSV.4 Helsingør VK.2 Kamp info
20-09-20 13:30 Frederiksberg.4 VK Vestsjælland.5 Kamp info
Mix 1 (Stillingen)
20-09-20 12:30 Tårnfalkene Glostrup IC Kamp info
20-09-20 11:15 DTU Volley Tårnfalkene Kamp info
20-09-20 10:00 Glostrup IC DTU Volley Kamp info
Mix 2 (Stillingen)
20-09-20 12:30 Tårnfalkene.3 Gentofte Volley.2 Kamp info
20-09-20 12:30 Gentofte Volley Amager VK.2 Kamp info
20-09-20 11:15 Amager VK.2 RS Rødovre Volley KU Kamp info
20-09-20 11:15 Amager VK Tårnfalkene.3 Kamp info
20-09-20 10:00 RS Rødovre Volley Gentofte Volley Kamp info
20-09-20 10:00 Gentofte Volley.2 Amager VK Kamp info
Grand Prix 1 - Drenge Pulje A (Stillingen)
20-09-20 12:40 LGV/AVK (HU17) Farum-Holte (HU17) Kamp info
20-09-20 11:20 Farum-Holte (HU17) Grøndal EV (HU17) Kamp info
20-09-20 10:00 Grøndal EV (HU17) LGV/AVK (HU17) Kamp info
Grand Prix 1 - Drenge Pulje B (Stillingen)
20-09-20 12:40 Gentofte Volley (HU17) Glumsø (HU17) Kamp info
20-09-20 11:20 Glumsø (HU17) LGV/AVK (HU15) Kamp info
20-09-20 10:00 LGV/AVK (HU15) Gentofte Volley (HU17) Kamp info
Grand Prix 1 - Drenge Pulje C (Stillingen)
20-09-20 12:40 Gentofte Volley (HU15) RS Rødovre/Ishøj (HU15) Kamp info
20-09-20 11:20 Grøndal EV (HU15) Gentofte Volley (HU15) Kamp info
20-09-20 10:00 RS Rødovre/Ishøj (HU15) Grøndal EV (HU15) Kamp info
Grand Prix 1 - Piger Pulje A (Stillingen)
20-09-20 15:00 Hvidovre VK (DU19) Rosenlund Volley (DU17) Kamp info
20-09-20 14:00 RS Rødovre/Ishøj (DU17) Lyngby-Gladsaxe (DU17) Kamp info
20-09-20 13:00 Hvidovre VK (DU19) Lyngby-Gladsaxe (DU17) Kamp info
20-09-20 12:00 RS Rødovre/Ishøj (DU17) Rosenlund Volley (DU17) Kamp info
20-09-20 11:00 Rosenlund Volley (DU17) Lyngby-Gladsaxe (DU17) Kamp info
20-09-20 10:00 Hvidovre VK (DU19) RS Rødovre/Ishøj (DU17) Kamp info
Grand Prix 1 - Piger Pulje B (Stillingen)
20-09-20 12:40 Frederiksberg (DU15) RS Rødovre/Ishøj (DU15) Kamp info
20-09-20 11:20 RS Rødovre/Ishøj (DU15) Lyngby-Gladsaxe (DU15A) Kamp info
20-09-20 10:00 Lyngby-Gladsaxe (DU15A) Frederiksberg (DU15) Kamp info
Grand Prix 1 - Piger Pulje C (Stillingen)
20-09-20 13:40 Lyngby-Gladsaxe (DU15B) Brøndby VK (DU17) Kamp info
20-09-20 12:20 Lynge Uggeløse (DU15) Brøndby VK (DU17) Kamp info
20-09-20 11:00 Lyngby-Gladsaxe (DU15B) Lynge Uggeløse (DU15) Kamp info
20-09-20 08:00 Rosenlund Volley (DU15) Brøndby VK (DU17) ANN Kamp info
20-09-20 08:00 Lyngby-Gladsaxe (DU15B) Rosenlund Volley (DU15) ANN Kamp info
20-09-20 08:00 Lynge Uggeløse (DU15) Rosenlund Volley (DU15) ANN Kamp info
Grand Prix 1 - Piger Pulje D (Stillingen)
20-09-20 13:40 Grøndal EV (DU17) Lyngby-Gladsaxe (DU15C) Kamp info
20-09-20 12:20 Lyngby-Gladsaxe (DU15C) Gentofte Volley (DU15) Kamp info
20-09-20 11:00 Gentofte Volley (DU15) Grøndal EV (DU17) Kamp info