Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksserien damer, Pulje 1
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
106714 | 1 | Lør | 05-10-13 | 11:00 | ASV Århus.2 | Hjerm FIF | Hjermhallerne | | 3-1 | |
106715 | 1 | Lør | 05-10-13 | 13:00 | ASV Århus.2 | Skive FVK | Hjermhallerne | | 3-2 | |
106716 | 1 | Lør | 05-10-13 | 15:00 | Hjerm FIF | Skive FVK | Hjermhallerne | | 3-0 | |
106717 | 2 | Søn | 06-10-13 | 10:00 | ASV Århus.3 | ASV Århus.4 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | | 3-1 | |
106721 | 3 | Søn | 06-10-13 | 11:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Aarhus 1900 | Bedstedhallen | | 3-0 | |
106718 | 2 | Søn | 06-10-13 | 12:00 | ASV Århus.3 | Skovbakken.3 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | | 1-3 | |
106722 | 3 | Søn | 06-10-13 | 13:00 | Ikast KFUM.2 | Aarhus 1900 | Bedstedhallen | | 3-0 | |
106719 | 2 | Søn | 06-10-13 | 14:00 | ASV Århus.4 | Skovbakken.3 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | | 0-3 | |
106720 | 3 | Søn | 06-10-13 | 15:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Ikast KFUM.2 | Bedstedhallen | | 1-3 | |
106743 | 10 | Lør | 02-11-13 | 12:00 | Ikast KFUM.2 | Skovbakken.3 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | | 0-3 | |
106736 | 8 | Lør | 02-11-13 | 14:00 | Skovbakken.3 | ASV Århus.2 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | | 0-3 | |
106728 | 5 | Lør | 02-11-13 | 16:00 | Ikast KFUM.2 | ASV Århus.2 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | | 1-3 | |
106749 | 12 | Søn | 03-11-13 | 10:00 | Bedsted KFUM | ASV Århus.3 | Aakjærhallen | | 3-2 | |
106746 | 11 | Søn | 03-11-13 | 11:00 | Aarhus 1900 | ASV Århus.4 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 2-3 | |
106733 | 7 | Søn | 03-11-13 | 12:00 | ASV Århus.3 | Skive FVK | Aakjærhallen | | 0-3 | |
106739 | 9 | Søn | 03-11-13 | 13:00 | ASV Århus.4 | Hjerm FIF | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 0-3 | |
106723 | 4 | Søn | 03-11-13 | 14:00 | Skive FVK | Bedsted KFUM | Aakjærhallen | | 1-3 | |
106729 | 6 | Søn | 03-11-13 | 15:00 | Hjerm FIF | Aarhus 1900 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 3-0 | |
106740 | 9 | Lør | 16-11-13 | 11:00 | Ikast KFUM.2 | ASV Århus.4 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | | 3-1 | |
106737 | 8 | Lør | 16-11-13 | 12:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Skovbakken.3 | Bedstedhallen | | 3-0 | |
106724 | 4 | Lør | 16-11-13 | 13:00 | ASV Århus.4 | Skive FVK | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | | 0-3 | |
106730 | 6 | Lør | 16-11-13 | 14:00 | Skovbakken.3 | Hjerm FIF | Bedstedhallen | | 2-3 | |
106741 | 10 | Lør | 16-11-13 | 15:00 | Skive FVK | Ikast KFUM.2 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | | 1-3 | |
106747 | 12 | Lør | 16-11-13 | 16:00 | Hjerm FIF | Bedsted KFUM | Bedstedhallen | | 0-3 | |
106726 | 5 | Lør | 23-11-13 | 09:30 | ASV Århus.2 | ASV Århus.3 | Frederiksbjerghallerne | | 3-0 | |
106744 | 11 | Lør | 23-11-13 | 11:30 | ASV Århus.2 | Aarhus 1900 | Frederiksbjerghallerne | | 3-0 | |
106734 | 7 | Lør | 23-11-13 | 13:30 | Aarhus 1900 | ASV Århus.3 | Frederiksbjerghallerne | | 0-3 | |
106731 | 6 | Lør | 30-11-13 | 09:30 | Aarhus 1900 | Skovbakken.3 | Frederiksbjerghallerne | | 0-3 | |
106727 | 5 | Lør | 30-11-13 | 11:00 | ASV Århus.3 | Ikast KFUM.2 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 0-3 | |
106742 | 10 | Lør | 30-11-13 | 11:30 | Skovbakken.3 | Skive FVK | Frederiksbjerghallerne | | 3-2 | |
106748 | 12 | Lør | 30-11-13 | 13:00 | ASV Århus.3 | Hjerm FIF | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 2-3 | |
106732 | 7 | Lør | 30-11-13 | 13:30 | Skive FVK | Aarhus 1900 | Frederiksbjerghallerne | | 3-0 | |
106738 | 9 | Lør | 30-11-13 | 15:00 | Hjerm FIF | Ikast KFUM.2 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 0-3 | |
106725 | 4 | Søn | 01-12-13 | 11:00 | Bedsted KFUM | ASV Århus.4 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 3-0 | |
106745 | 11 | Søn | 01-12-13 | 13:00 | ASV Århus.4 | ASV Århus.2 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 0-3 | |
106735 | 8 | Søn | 01-12-13 | 15:00 | ASV Århus.2 | Bedsted KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 2-3 | |
106778 | 22 | Lør | 11-01-14 | 10:00 | Ikast KFUM.2 | Skovbakken.3 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | | 3-0 | |
106784 | 24 | Lør | 11-01-14 | 12:00 | ASV Århus.3 | Bedsted KFUM | Bedstedhallen | | 2-3 | |
106771 | 20 | Lør | 11-01-14 | 12:00 | Skovbakken.3 | ASV Århus.2 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | | 1-3 | |
106768 | 19 | Lør | 11-01-14 | 14:00 | ASV Århus.3 | Skive FVK | Bedstedhallen | | 0-3 | |
106762 | 17 | Lør | 11-01-14 | 14:00 | Ikast KFUM.2 | ASV Århus.2 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | | 3-1 | |
106761 | 16 | Lør | 11-01-14 | 16:00 | Skive FVK | Bedsted KFUM | Bedstedhallen | | 3-2 | |
106781 | 23 | Søn | 12-01-14 | 11:00 | Aarhus 1900 | ASV Århus.4 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 1-3 | |
106774 | 21 | Søn | 12-01-14 | 13:00 | ASV Århus.4 | Hjerm FIF | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-2 | |
106767 | 18 | Søn | 12-01-14 | 15:00 | Hjerm FIF | Aarhus 1900 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 3-0 | |
106756 | 15 | Lør | 25-01-14 | 11:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Bedsted KFUM | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | | 0-3 | HHT |
106757 | 15 | Lør | 25-01-14 | 13:00 | Ikast KFUM.2 | Bedsted KFUM | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | | 3-0 | |
106758 | 15 | Lør | 25-01-14 | 15:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Ikast KFUM.2 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | | 0-3 | HHT |
106754 | 14 | Søn | 26-01-14 | 10:00 | ASV Århus.4 | ASV Århus.3 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 1-3 | |
106751 | 13 | Søn | 26-01-14 | 11:00 | Hjerm FIF | ASV Århus.2 | Aakjærhallen | | 2-3 | |
106753 | 14 | Søn | 26-01-14 | 12:00 | Skovbakken.3 | ASV Århus.3 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 3-2 | |
106750 | 13 | Søn | 26-01-14 | 13:00 | Skive FVK | ASV Århus.2 | Aakjærhallen | | 1-3 | |
106755 | 14 | Søn | 26-01-14 | 14:00 | Skovbakken.3 | ASV Århus.4 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 3-1 | |
106752 | 13 | Søn | 26-01-14 | 15:00 | Skive FVK | Hjerm FIF | Aakjærhallen | | 3-0 | |
106763 | 17 | Lør | 01-03-14 | 11:00 | ASV Århus.2 | ASV Århus.3 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 3-0 | |
106772 | 20 | Lør | 01-03-14 | 11:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Skovbakken.3 | Hjermhallerne | | 3-2 | |
106765 | 18 | Lør | 01-03-14 | 13:00 | Skovbakken.3 | Hjerm FIF | Hjermhallerne | | 2-3 | |
106782 | 23 | Lør | 01-03-14 | 13:00 | ASV Århus.2 | Aarhus 1900 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 3-1 | |
106785 | 24 | Lør | 01-03-14 | 15:00 | Hjerm FIF | Bedsted KFUM | Hjermhallerne | | 1-3 | |
106769 | 19 | Lør | 01-03-14 | 15:00 | Aarhus 1900 | ASV Århus.3 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 0-3 | |
106775 | 21 | Søn | 02-03-14 | 11:00 | Ikast KFUM.2 | ASV Århus.4 | Aakjærhallen | | 3-0 | |
106759 | 16 | Søn | 02-03-14 | 13:00 | ASV Århus.4 | Skive FVK | Aakjærhallen | | 0-3 | |
106779 | 22 | Søn | 02-03-14 | 15:00 | Skive FVK | Ikast KFUM.2 | Aakjærhallen | | 1-3 | |
106760 | 16 | Lør | 22-03-14 | 10:00 | Bedsted KFUM | ASV Århus.4 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 3-1 | |
106764 | 17 | Lør | 22-03-14 | 10:00 | ASV Århus.3 | Ikast KFUM.2 | Hjermhallerne | | 0-3 | |
106766 | 18 | Lør | 22-03-14 | 10:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Skovbakken.3 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | | 0-3 | |
106780 | 23 | Lør | 22-03-14 | 12:00 | ASV Århus.4 | ASV Århus.2 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 1-3 | |
106777 | 22 | Lør | 22-03-14 | 12:00 | Skovbakken.3 | Skive FVK | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
106783 | 24 | Lør | 22-03-14 | 12:00 | ASV Århus.3 | Hjerm FIF | Hjermhallerne | | 0-3 | |
106770 | 19 | Lør | 22-03-14 | 14:00 | Skive FVK | Aarhus 1900 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | | 3-0 | |
106776 | 21 | Lør | 22-03-14 | 14:00 | Hjerm FIF | Ikast KFUM.2 | Hjermhallerne | | 0-3 | |
106773 | 20 | Lør | 22-03-14 | 14:00 | ASV Århus.2 | Bedsted KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | | 2-3 | |