Komplet kampprogram
SM DU17, Sjælland
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
137219 | 4 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 10:00 | Enghave VK | Frederiksberg-Ishøj | Hedegårdsskolen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137218 | 4 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 11:10 | Rosenlund Volley | Frederiksberg-Ishøj | Hedegårdsskolen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137217 | 4 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 12:20 | Enghave VK | Farum-Holte | Hedegårdsskolen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137216 | 4 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 13:30 | Rosenlund Volley | Farum-Holte | Hedegårdsskolen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137214 | 3 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 14:30 | Gentofte Volley.A | Hvidovre VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 2-0 | |
137210 | 3 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 14:30 | Amager VK | Himmelev VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 1-2 | |
137211 | 3 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 15:40 | Himmelev VK | Gentofte Volley.B | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 2-1 | |
137212 | 3 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 15:40 | Amager VK | Brøndby VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
137213 | 3 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 16:50 | Gentofte Volley.A | Brøndby VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
137215 | 3 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 16:50 | Hvidovre VK | Gentofte Volley.B | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 2-0 | |
137200 | 1 | Lør | 10-12-22 | 10:00 | Brøndby VK | Himmelev VK | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137202 | 1 | Lør | 10-12-22 | 11:10 | Brøndby VK | Farum-Holte | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137201 | 1 | Lør | 10-12-22 | 12:20 | Hvidovre VK | Himmelev VK | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
137203 | 1 | Lør | 10-12-22 | 13:30 | Hvidovre VK | Farum-Holte | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137205 | 2 | Lør | 10-12-22 | 14:00 | Amager VK | Frederiksberg-Ishøj | Kildeskovshal 1 | 2 | 0-2 | |
137207 | 2 | Lør | 10-12-22 | 14:00 | Enghave VK | Gentofte Volley.A | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-2 | |
137209 | 2 | Lør | 10-12-22 | 15:10 | Gentofte Volley.B | Enghave VK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-0 | |
137208 | 2 | Lør | 10-12-22 | 16:20 | Gentofte Volley.B | Frederiksberg-Ishøj | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-2 | |
137204 | 2 | Tir | 20-12-22 | 17:00 | Rosenlund Volley | Amager VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-2 | |
137220 | 5 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 10:00 | Himmelev VK | Rosenlund Volley | Tjørnehøjhallen | 3 | 2-0 | |
137229 | 6 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.B | Gentofte Volley.A | Tjørnehøjhallen | 2 | 0-2 | |
137237 | 8 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 10:00 | Brøndby VK | Hvidovre VK | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137243 | 8 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 11:15 | Amager VK | Hvidovre VK | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137233 | 7 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 11:15 | Frederiksberg-Ishøj | Farum-Holte | Tjørnehøjhallen | 3 | 2-1 | |
137221 | 5 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 12:30 | Himmelev VK | Enghave VK | Tjørnehøjhallen | 2 | 2-0 | |
137206 | 2 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 12:30 | Gentofte Volley.A | Rosenlund Volley | Tjørnehøjhallen | 3 | 2-0 | |
137242 | 8 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 12:30 | Gentofte Volley.B | Brøndby VK | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
137240 | 8 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 13:45 | Amager VK | Enghave VK | Tjørnehøjhallen | 2 | 2-1 | |
137224 | 5 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 13:45 | Hvidovre VK | Frederiksberg-Ishøj | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137234 | 7 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 13:45 | Farum-Holte | Gentofte Volley.A | Tjørnehøjhallen | 3 | 0-2 | |
137222 | 5 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 15:00 | Brøndby VK | Frederiksberg-Ishøj | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137241 | 8 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 15:00 | Rosenlund Volley | Gentofte Volley.B | Tjørnehøjhallen | 3 | 0-2 | |
137238 | 8 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 13:00 | Rosenlund Volley | Enghave VK | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 2-1 | |
137232 | 7 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 14:00 | Farum-Holte | Himmelev VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 2-0 | |
137228 | 6 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 14:00 | Gentofte Volley.A | Amager VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
137244 | 8 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 14:10 | Rosenlund Volley | Hvidovre VK | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137227 | 6 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 15:00 | Farum-Holte | Gentofte Volley.B | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
137230 | 7 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 15:00 | Frederiksberg-Ishøj | Himmelev VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 2-0 | |
137225 | 5 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 15:20 | Enghave VK | Hvidovre VK | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
137235 | 7 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 16:00 | Frederiksberg-Ishøj | Gentofte Volley.A | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 2-1 | |
137239 | 8 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 16:00 | Amager VK | Gentofte Volley.B | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 1-2 | |
137231 | 7 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 17:00 | Himmelev VK | Gentofte Volley.A | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 0-2 | |
137226 | 6 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 17:00 | Amager VK | Farum-Holte | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-2 | |
137236 | 8 | Ons | 15-03-23 | 17:50 | Enghave VK | Brøndby VK | DGI-byen | | 2-0 | |
137223 | 5 | Fre | 17-03-23 | 18:30 | Brøndby VK | Rosenlund Volley | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 1-2 | |