Komplet kampprogram
Mix 2, Sjælland
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
136740 | 2 | Søn | 25-09-22 | 10:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Amager VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-2 | |
136743 | 3 | Søn | 25-09-22 | 10:00 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Gentofte Volley | Nordregårdskolen | 1 | 2-0 | |
136744 | 3 | Søn | 25-09-22 | 11:15 | Gentofte Volley | Aarby GIF Volley | Nordregårdskolen | 1 | 2-1 | |
136741 | 2 | Søn | 25-09-22 | 11:15 | Amager VK.2 | Amager VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
136742 | 2 | Søn | 25-09-22 | 12:30 | Frederiksberg Volley | Amager VK.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-1 | |
136745 | 3 | Søn | 25-09-22 | 12:30 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Aarby GIF Volley | Nordregårdskolen | 1 | 2-0 | |
136737 | 1 | Søn | 25-09-22 | 14:00 | Grøndal EV.4 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 0-2 | |
136738 | 1 | Søn | 25-09-22 | 15:15 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Grøndal EV.3 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 0-2 | |
136739 | 1 | Søn | 25-09-22 | 16:30 | Grøndal EV.4 | Grøndal EV.3 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 0-2 | |
136817 | 27 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 15:00 | Grøndal EV.4 | Enghave VK | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
136815 | 27 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 16:15 | Grøndal EV.4 | Frederiksberg Volley | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
136816 | 27 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 17:30 | Enghave VK | Frederiksberg Volley | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
136750 | 5 | Lør | 05-11-22 | 14:00 | Grøndal EV.4 | Amager VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-2 | |
136753 | 6 | Lør | 05-11-22 | 14:00 | Enghave VK | Amager VK.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 2-0 | |
136751 | 5 | Lør | 05-11-22 | 15:15 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Grøndal EV.4 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136752 | 6 | Lør | 05-11-22 | 15:15 | Enghave VK | Grøndal EV.3 | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 0-2 | |
136754 | 6 | Lør | 05-11-22 | 16:30 | Grøndal EV.3 | Amager VK.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 2-0 | |
136749 | 5 | Lør | 05-11-22 | 16:30 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Amager VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136763 | 9 | Søn | 06-11-22 | 10:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Aarby GIF Volley | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 0-2 | HHT |
136747 | 4 | Søn | 06-11-22 | 11:15 | Frederiksberg Volley | Gentofte Volley.2 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 0-2 | HHT |
136775 | 13 | Søn | 06-11-22 | 12:30 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Aarby GIF Volley | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 2-0 | |
136812 | 26 | Søn | 13-11-22 | 12:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Amager VK.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136769 | 11 | Søn | 13-11-22 | 13:15 | Amager VK.2 | Gentofte Volley | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-2 | |
136746 | 4 | Søn | 13-11-22 | 14:30 | Gentofte Volley | Gentofte Volley.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 1-2 | |
136761 | 9 | Søn | 20-11-22 | 10:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Grøndal EV.3 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 0-2 | |
136771 | 12 | Søn | 20-11-22 | 11:15 | Frederiksberg Volley | Tårnfalkene.2 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 0-2 | |
136772 | 12 | Søn | 20-11-22 | 12:30 | Grøndal EV.3 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 2-1 | |
136766 | 10 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 10:00 | Amager VK | Enghave VK | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
136790 | 18 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV.4 | Aarby GIF Volley | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 2-1 | |
136777 | 14 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 11:15 | Amager VK | Gentofte Volley | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
136788 | 18 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 11:15 | Amager VK.2 | Grøndal EV.4 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 0-2 | |
136789 | 18 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 12:30 | Amager VK.2 | Aarby GIF Volley | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 1-2 | |
136760 | 8 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 12:30 | Gentofte Volley | Enghave VK | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
136791 | 19 | Søn | 04-12-22 | 10:00 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136792 | 19 | Søn | 04-12-22 | 11:15 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Enghave VK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136793 | 19 | Søn | 04-12-22 | 12:30 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Enghave VK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 1-2 | |
136796 | 20 | Søn | 18-12-22 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV.3 | Amager VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-1 | |
136813 | 26 | Søn | 18-12-22 | 10:00 | Amager VK.2 | Frederiksberg Volley | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-2 | |
136762 | 9 | Søn | 18-12-22 | 11:15 | Grøndal EV.3 | Aarby GIF Volley | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136748 | 4 | Søn | 18-12-22 | 11:15 | Gentofte Volley | Frederiksberg Volley | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 0-2 | |
136758 | 8 | Søn | 18-12-22 | 12:30 | Amager VK.2 | Gentofte Volley | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 2-0 | |
136807 | 24 | Søn | 18-12-22 | 12:30 | Amager VK | Aarby GIF Volley | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-2 | |
136805 | 23 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 10:00 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Aarby GIF Volley | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 2-0 | |
136824 | 29 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 10:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Enghave VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-1 | |
136826 | 29 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 11:15 | Gentofte Volley | Tårnfalkene.2 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 0-2 | |
136774 | 13 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 11:15 | Enghave VK | Gentofte Volley.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
136823 | 29 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 12:30 | Aarby GIF Volley | Gentofte Volley | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 2-0 | |
136814 | 26 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 12:30 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Frederiksberg Volley | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
136800 | 22 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 14:00 | Amager VK | Grøndal EV.3 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-2 | |
136802 | 22 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 15:15 | Grøndal EV.3 | Grøndal EV.4 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136801 | 22 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 16:30 | Amager VK | Grøndal EV.4 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-1 | |
136818 | 28 | Lør | 28-01-23 | 14:00 | Amager VK | Gentofte Volley.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136820 | 28 | Lør | 28-01-23 | 15:15 | Amager VK | Amager VK.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136819 | 28 | Lør | 28-01-23 | 16:30 | Amager VK.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 1-2 | |
136770 | 12 | Søn | 29-01-23 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV.3 | Frederiksberg Volley | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 2-1 | |
136778 | 14 | Søn | 29-01-23 | 11:15 | Frederiksberg Volley | Gentofte Volley | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 1-2 | |
136782 | 16 | Søn | 29-01-23 | 12:30 | Grøndal EV.3 | Gentofte Volley | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 2-0 | |
136765 | 10 | Søn | 05-02-23 | 10:00 | Aarby GIF Volley | Enghave VK | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 0-2 | |
136822 | 29 | Søn | 05-02-23 | 11:15 | Grøndal EV.3 | Enghave VK | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 2-0 | |
136825 | 29 | Søn | 05-02-23 | 12:30 | Aarby GIF Volley | Grøndal EV.3 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 0-2 | |
136784 | 16 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley | Gentofte Volley.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 1-2 | |
136797 | 21 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 10:00 | Frederiksberg Volley | Grøndal EV.4 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 2-0 | |
136798 | 21 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 11:15 | Frederiksberg Volley | Aarby GIF Volley | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 2-0 | |
136795 | 20 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 11:15 | Gentofte Volley | Amager VK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-2 | |
136781 | 15 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 12:00 | Grøndal EV.3 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Nordregårdskolen | 1 | 2-0 | |
136799 | 21 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 12:30 | Grøndal EV.4 | Aarby GIF Volley | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 0-2 | |
136806 | 24 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 12:30 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Amager VK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-2 | |
136779 | 15 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 13:15 | Amager VK.2 | Grøndal EV.3 | Nordregårdskolen | 1 | 0-2 | |
136780 | 15 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 14:30 | Amager VK.2 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Nordregårdskolen | 1 | 0-2 | |
136776 | 14 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 14:00 | Amager VK | Frederiksberg Volley | Sundbyhal 1 | 1 | 1-2 | |
136821 | 29 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 15:15 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Frederiksberg Volley | Sundbyhal 1 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136787 | 17 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 16:30 | Amager VK | Tårnfalkene.2 | Sundbyhal 1 | 1 | 0-2 | |
136811 | 25 | Søn | 19-03-23 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV.4 | Enghave VK | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 0-2 | |
136810 | 25 | Søn | 19-03-23 | 11:15 | Enghave VK | Gentofte Volley | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 2-0 | |
136768 | 11 | Søn | 19-03-23 | 12:30 | Grøndal EV.4 | Gentofte Volley | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 2-0 | |
136759 | 8 | Søn | 26-03-23 | 10:00 | Amager VK.2 | Enghave VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-2 | |
136757 | 7 | Søn | 26-03-23 | 10:00 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Grøndal EV.4 | Nordregårdskolen | 1 | 2-1 | |
136773 | 13 | Søn | 26-03-23 | 11:15 | Enghave VK | Aarby GIF Volley | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136756 | 7 | Søn | 26-03-23 | 11:15 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Grøndal EV.4 | Nordregårdskolen | 1 | 1-2 | |
136755 | 7 | Søn | 26-03-23 | 12:30 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Nordregårdskolen | 1 | 0-2 | |
136803 | 23 | Søn | 26-03-23 | 12:30 | Aarby GIF Volley | Amager VK.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
136785 | 17 | Søn | 16-04-23 | 10:00 | Enghave VK | Amager VK | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 1-2 | |
136783 | 16 | Søn | 16-04-23 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV.3 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 3 | 2-0 | |
136767 | 11 | Søn | 16-04-23 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV.4 | Amager VK.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 2 | 0-2 | |
136786 | 17 | Søn | 16-04-23 | 11:15 | Enghave VK | Tårnfalkene.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
136794 | 20 | Søn | 16-04-23 | 11:15 | Gentofte Volley | Grøndal EV.3 | Bavnehøjhallen | 3 | 0-2 | |
136808 | 24 | Søn | 16-04-23 | 11:15 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Aarby GIF Volley | Bavnehøjhallen | 2 | 0-2 | |
136809 | 25 | Søn | 16-04-23 | 12:30 | Gentofte Volley | Grøndal EV.4 | Bavnehøjhallen | 3 | 1-2 | |
136804 | 23 | Søn | 16-04-23 | 12:30 | Tårnfalkene.2 | Amager VK.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 2-1 | |
136764 | 10 | Søn | 16-04-23 | 12:30 | Aarby GIF Volley | Amager VK | Bavnehøjhallen | 2 | 2-1 | |