Komplet kampprogram
Serie 2 Herrer, Sjælland
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1366105Søn18-09-2210:00Pan VolleyTeam Køge.2Valbyhal 213-0UHT
13665717Søn18-09-2212:00Roskilde VK.2Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Roskilde Gym.10-3
13663511Søn18-09-2215:30VLI.4Hvidovre VK.4Kedelhallen10-3
1366002Lør24-09-2214:00VK Holbæk.2Enghave VK.2Bjergmarkshallen13-2
13664213Søn25-09-2210:00Pan VolleyVLI.4Valbyhal 213-0
1366013Søn25-09-2214:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Team Køge.2Buddingehallen13-1
1366259Søn02-10-2209:30VLI.4Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Kedelhallen10-3
1366125Søn02-10-2216:00Enghave VK.2Roskilde VK.2Bavnehøjhallen13-2
1366146Søn02-10-2216:00Lynge Uggeløse IFHvidovre VK.4Lyngehallen11-3
1366136Lør08-10-2210:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Enghave VK.2Buddingehallen13-0
1365982Lør08-10-2211:30Team Køge.2Lynge Uggeløse IFSpar Nord Arena13-2
1366166Søn09-10-2210:00Roskilde VK.2VK Holbæk.2Roskilde Gym.11-3
1366197Søn09-10-2215:30Hvidovre VK.4Pan VolleyFrihedens Idrætscenter11-3
1366156Lør29-10-2211:30Team Køge.2VLI.4Spar Nord Arena13-0
1366054Søn30-10-2210:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Lynge Uggeløse IFBuddingehallen11-3
1365951Søn30-10-2215:30Hvidovre VK.4VK Holbæk.2Frihedens Idrætscenter13-1
1366033Søn30-10-2218:00Pan VolleyRoskilde VK.2Valbyhal 213-0
1365931Søn06-11-2216:00Lynge Uggeløse IFPan VolleyLyngehallen11-3
13664012Søn06-11-2218:00Hvidovre VK.4Enghave VK.2Frihedens Idrætscenter10-3HHT
1366115Søn13-11-2210:00VK Holbæk.2VLI.4Stenhus Gymnasium13-0
1366289Søn13-11-2210:00Enghave VK.2Team Køge.2Bavnehøjhallen11-3
1366269Søn13-11-2212:00Roskilde VK.2Lynge Uggeløse IFRoskilde Gym.11-3
1365972Lør19-11-2214:00Pan VolleyLyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Valbyhal 213-1
1366207Søn20-11-2209:30VLI.4Roskilde VK.2Kedelhallen11-3
1365941Søn27-11-2209:30VLI.4Enghave VK.2Kedelhallen10-3
1365961Søn27-11-2210:00Roskilde VK.2Team Køge.2Roskilde Gym.11-3
13664514Søn27-11-2214:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Hvidovre VK.4Engelsborghallen13-0UHT
1366228Søn27-11-2216:00Lynge Uggeløse IFVK Holbæk.2Lyngehallen11-3
1366074Lør03-12-2211:30Team Køge.2VK Holbæk.2Spar Nord Arena13-2
13665917Lør03-12-2216:00Enghave VK.2Pan VolleyBavnehøjhallen11-3
13664413Søn04-12-2210:00Hvidovre VK.4Roskilde VK.2Frihedens Idrætscenter13-0
1366279Lør10-12-2210:00VK Holbæk.2Pan VolleyBjergmarkshallen11-3
1366248Lør10-12-2211:30Team Køge.2Hvidovre VK.4Spar Nord Arena10-3
1366023Søn11-12-2216:00Lynge Uggeløse IFVLI.4Lyngehallen13-0
1366187Søn18-12-2210:00Enghave VK.2Lynge Uggeløse IFBavnehøjhallen10-3
13663712Lør07-01-2311:30Team Køge.2Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Spar Nord Arena13-1
13665015Lør07-01-2317:00Hvidovre VK.4Lynge Uggeløse IFFrihedens Idrætscenter13-0
13663010Søn08-01-2318:00Enghave VK.2VLI.4Bavnehøjhallen13-1
1366238Søn15-01-2310:00Pan VolleyEnghave VK.2Valbyhal 313-0
13665316Søn15-01-2312:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4VK Holbæk.2Engelsborghallen11-3
13664614Lør21-01-2311:30Team Køge.2Pan VolleySpar Nord Arena11-3
13663110Lør21-01-2314:00VK Holbæk.2Hvidovre VK.4Bjergmarkshallen10-3
13665616Søn22-01-2310:00Roskilde VK.2VLI.4Roskilde Gym.13-1
13664113Søn22-01-2316:00Lynge Uggeløse IFLyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Lyngehallen12-3
13663812Søn29-01-2309:30VLI.4Lynge Uggeløse IFKedelhallen10-3
13665516Søn29-01-2310:00Pan VolleyHvidovre VK.4Valbyhal 311-3
13663210Man30-01-2319:30Team Køge.2Roskilde VK.2Asgård skole13-2
13665215Lør04-02-2312:00VK Holbæk.2Roskilde VK.2Bjergmarkshallen13-1
1366043Søn05-02-2312:00Enghave VK.2Hvidovre VK.4Bavnehøjhallen10-3
13663311Søn05-02-2314:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Pan VolleyBuddingehallen11-3
13663411Søn05-02-2316:00Lynge Uggeløse IFTeam Køge.2Lyngehallen11-3
1366064Søn26-02-2309:30VLI.4Pan VolleyKedelhallen10-3
13665416Søn26-02-2316:00Lynge Uggeløse IFEnghave VK.2Lyngehallen12-3
13664313Ons01-03-2320:00VK Holbæk.2Team Køge.2Bjergmarkshallen13-1
13664814Tor02-03-2321:00Roskilde VK.2Enghave VK.2Bavnehøjhallen11-3
13666017Søn05-03-2312:00Hvidovre VK.4Team Køge.2Frihedens Idrætscenter13-0UHT
13664915Søn05-03-2318:00Enghave VK.2Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Bavnehøjhallen13-2
13666118Søn12-03-2310:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4VLI.4Engelsborghallen13-0
13662910Søn12-03-2310:00Pan VolleyLynge Uggeløse IFValbyhal 113-0UHT
1366084Søn12-03-2314:00Roskilde VK.2Hvidovre VK.4Roskilde Gym.10-3
13663611Søn12-03-2318:00Enghave VK.2VK Holbæk.2Bavnehøjhallen11-3
13665115Søn19-03-2311:30VLI.4Team Køge.2Kedelhallen11-3
1366095Søn19-03-2311:30Hvidovre VK.4Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Frihedens Idrætscenter13-0
13666218Søn19-03-2316:00Lynge Uggeløse IFRoskilde VK.2Lyngehallen13-1
13666418Lør25-03-2311:30Team Køge.2Enghave VK.2Asgård skole13-1
13666318Søn26-03-2310:00Pan VolleyVK Holbæk.2Valbyhal 313-0
1366218Søn26-03-2310:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Roskilde VK.2Engelsborghallen13-0UHT
1365992Søn26-03-2314:00Hvidovre VK.4VLI.4Frihedens Idrætscenter13-0
13665817Lør15-04-2312:00VK Holbæk.2Lynge Uggeløse IFBjergmarkshallen13-0
13663912Søn16-04-2310:00Roskilde VK.2Pan VolleyRoskilde Gym.10-3
13664714Søn23-04-2312:00VLI.4VK Holbæk.2Bülowsvejhallen11-3
1366177Lør29-04-2312:00VK Holbæk.2Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Bjergmarkshallen13-0