Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Kvinder, Øst
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
134817 | 1 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 10:00 | KSV | Gentofte Volley.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-0 | |
134819 | 1 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 11:30 | VLI | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
134820 | 1 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 12:00 | Amager VK | Rosenlund | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-2 | |
134821 | 1 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 12:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-0 | |
134818 | 1 | Søn | 02-10-22 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | DTU Volley | Lyngehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
134826 | 2 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
134822 | 2 | Lør | 08-10-22 | 16:30 | DTU Volley | Gentofte Volley.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134824 | 2 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 10:00 | Amager VK | VLI | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-2 | |
134823 | 2 | Søn | 09-10-22 | 11:30 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
134835 | 4 | Man | 10-10-22 | 20:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Amager VK | Bybækhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
134828 | 3 | Tor | 13-10-22 | 19:30 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | VLI | Lyngehallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
134831 | 3 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | KSV | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
134829 | 3 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 14:30 | DTU Volley | Farum-Holte.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134827 | 3 | Lør | 15-10-22 | 16:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-2 | |
134832 | 4 | Lør | 29-10-22 | 16:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 1-3 | |
134833 | 4 | Søn | 30-10-22 | 11:30 | VLI | DTU Volley | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
134834 | 4 | Søn | 30-10-22 | 11:30 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Rosenlund | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 2-3 | |
134836 | 4 | Søn | 30-10-22 | 11:30 | KSV | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 3-0 | |
134842 | 6 | Lør | 05-11-22 | 11:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-1 | |
134846 | 6 | Lør | 05-11-22 | 16:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Rosenlund | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 2-3 | |
134844 | 6 | Lør | 05-11-22 | 16:30 | DTU Volley | KSV | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134845 | 6 | Søn | 06-11-22 | 10:00 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | VLI | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
134847 | 7 | Lør | 12-11-22 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | Gentofte Volley.2 | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134851 | 7 | Søn | 13-11-22 | 11:30 | VLI | Farum-Holte.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134848 | 7 | Søn | 13-11-22 | 12:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2 | 3 | 0-3 | |
134849 | 7 | Søn | 13-11-22 | 12:00 | Amager VK | DTU Volley | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
134850 | 7 | Tor | 17-11-22 | 19:00 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | KSV | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 2-3 | |
134843 | 6 | Tor | 24-11-22 | 20:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Amager VK | Lyngehallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
134855 | 8 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 11:30 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Amager VK | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
134856 | 8 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 11:30 | VLI | KSV | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
134852 | 8 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 12:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Farum-Holte.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
134853 | 8 | Søn | 27-11-22 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Rosenlund | Lyngehallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
134830 | 3 | Tir | 29-11-22 | 20:30 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Amager VK | Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2 | 1 | 1-3 | |
134840 | 5 | Lør | 03-12-22 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | VLI | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134839 | 5 | Lør | 03-12-22 | 16:30 | DTU Volley | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134838 | 5 | Søn | 04-12-22 | 09:45 | KSV | Lynge Uggeløse IF | DGI-byen | 1 | 3-2 | |
134841 | 5 | Tir | 06-12-22 | 20:30 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Farum-Holte.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134861 | 9 | Tor | 08-12-22 | 20:00 | Amager VK | KSV | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-2 | |
134859 | 9 | Lør | 10-12-22 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | DTU Volley | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
134857 | 9 | Søn | 11-12-22 | 11:30 | VLI | Gentofte Volley.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
134858 | 9 | Søn | 11-12-22 | 14:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-0 | |
134860 | 9 | Søn | 11-12-22 | 16:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134825 | 2 | Søn | 08-01-23 | 12:00 | KSV | Farum-Holte.2 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 1-3 | |
134865 | 10 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | Amager VK | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
134863 | 10 | Lør | 14-01-23 | 14:30 | DTU Volley | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
134862 | 10 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | KSV | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 1-3 | |
134866 | 10 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 11:30 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Farum-Holte.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-2 | |
134864 | 10 | Søn | 15-01-23 | 16:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | VLI | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134867 | 11 | Lør | 21-01-23 | 13:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | DTU Volley | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
134868 | 11 | Søn | 22-01-23 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Lyngehallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
134869 | 11 | Søn | 22-01-23 | 15:30 | VLI | Amager VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
134871 | 11 | Søn | 22-01-23 | 16:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Rosenlund | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134870 | 11 | Man | 23-01-23 | 20:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | KSV | Bybækhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
134875 | 12 | Søn | 29-01-23 | 10:00 | Amager VK | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-1 | |
134872 | 12 | Søn | 29-01-23 | 11:30 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Gentofte Volley.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
134873 | 12 | Søn | 29-01-23 | 11:30 | VLI | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
134874 | 12 | Søn | 29-01-23 | 16:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | DTU Volley | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-0 | |
134876 | 12 | Søn | 29-01-23 | 16:00 | KSV | Rosenlund | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 3-2 | |
134881 | 13 | Søn | 05-02-23 | 10:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | KSV | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
134880 | 13 | Søn | 05-02-23 | 12:00 | Amager VK | Farum-Holte.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-3 | |
134877 | 13 | Søn | 05-02-23 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Gentofte Volley.2 | Lyngehallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134879 | 13 | Tor | 09-02-23 | 20:00 | Rosenlund | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
134878 | 13 | Lør | 11-02-23 | 16:30 | DTU Volley | VLI | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134895 | 16 | Søn | 19-02-23 | 14:00 | KSV | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 1-3 | |
134882 | 14 | Man | 20-02-23 | 18:30 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Amager VK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-3 | |
134884 | 14 | Ons | 22-02-23 | 18:00 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | DTU Volley | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
134885 | 14 | Ons | 22-02-23 | 18:45 | VLI | Rosenlund | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
134883 | 14 | Søn | 26-02-23 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | KSV | Lyngehallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134837 | 5 | Man | 27-02-23 | 19:30 | Amager VK | Gentofte Volley.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
134886 | 14 | Man | 27-02-23 | 20:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Bybækhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
134888 | 15 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 10:00 | Amager VK | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-1 | |
134854 | 8 | Søn | 05-03-23 | 14:00 | DTU Volley | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Polythallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134891 | 15 | Tor | 09-03-23 | 20:00 | Rosenlund | Farum-Holte.2 | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
134889 | 15 | Lør | 11-03-23 | 16:15 | KSV | DTU Volley | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 3-1 | |
134887 | 15 | Søn | 12-03-23 | 12:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
134890 | 15 | Søn | 12-03-23 | 17:30 | VLI | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
134896 | 16 | Lør | 18-03-23 | 13:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | VLI | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 0-3 | |
134894 | 16 | Lør | 18-03-23 | 14:30 | DTU Volley | Amager VK | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
134892 | 16 | Søn | 19-03-23 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Rosenlund | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-2 | |
134893 | 16 | Søn | 19-03-23 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Lyngehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
134898 | 17 | Lør | 25-03-23 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
134900 | 17 | Lør | 25-03-23 | 14:00 | Amager VK | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
134897 | 17 | Lør | 25-03-23 | 15:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-0 | |
134899 | 17 | Søn | 26-03-23 | 14:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | DTU Volley | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
134901 | 17 | Søn | 26-03-23 | 16:00 | KSV | VLI | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 2-3 | |
134903 | 18 | Tor | 30-03-23 | 20:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Farum-Holte.2 | Lyngehallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
134904 | 18 | Lør | 01-04-23 | 16:30 | DTU Volley | Rosenlund | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
134905 | 18 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 10:00 | Hvidovre VK Wildcard | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
134906 | 18 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 10:00 | KSV | Amager VK | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 1-3 | |
134902 | 18 | Søn | 02-04-23 | 12:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | VLI | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |