Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Herrer, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1351301Lør01-10-2215:30Volleyball EsbjergMidtfyns VKÅdalskolen - Bohr10-3
1351291Lør01-10-2216:30Fortuna Odense Volley.2DSIO OdenseKlostermarkshallen13-0
1351311Søn02-10-2212:00Aabenraa I&GKolding VKArena Aabenraa13-2
1351362Lør08-10-2210:00DSIO OdenseMidtfyns VKOdense Universitetshal10-3
1351342Lør08-10-2212:00Kolding VKDHV Odense.2KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)13-0
1351332Lør08-10-2213:30Volleyball EsbjergAabenraa I&GÅdalskolen - Bohr10-3
1351403Lør15-10-2214:00DHV Odense.2Volleyball EsbjergDalumhallen13-0
1351393Søn16-10-2214:00Aabenraa I&GDSIO OdenseArena Aabenraa13-0
1351373Søn16-10-2214:30Fortuna Odense Volley.2Kolding VKKlostermarkshallen11-3
1351424Lør29-10-2212:00DSIO OdenseDHV Odense.2Odense Universitetshal10-3
1351434Lør29-10-2215:30Volleyball EsbjergFortuna Odense Volley.2Ådalskolen - Bohr11-3
1351444Søn30-10-2210:00Kolding VKMidtfyns VKKVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)13-2
1351465Ons02-11-2219:30Aabenraa I&GDHV Odense.2Arena Aabenraa13-0
1351475Tor03-11-2220:30DSIO OdenseVolleyball EsbjergOdense Universitetshal12-3
1351455Tor03-11-2221:00Midtfyns VKFortuna Odense Volley.2Midtfyns Gymnasium13-0
1351516Lør05-11-2213:30Volleyball EsbjergKolding VKÅdalskolen - Bohr10-3
1351506Lør05-11-2214:00DHV Odense.2Midtfyns VKDalumhallen13-0
1351496Lør05-11-2216:30Fortuna Odense Volley.2Aabenraa I&GKlostermarkshallen10-3
1351537Lør12-11-2211:00DHV Odense.2Fortuna Odense Volley.2Dalumhallen13-1
1351557Lør12-11-2212:00Kolding VKDSIO OdenseKVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)13-0
1351547Lør12-11-2213:00Midtfyns VKAabenraa I&GMidtfyns Gymnasium12-3
1351588Lør26-11-2213:00Midtfyns VKVolleyball EsbjergMidtfyns Gymnasium13-0
1351598Søn27-11-2210:00Kolding VKAabenraa I&GKVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)13-0
1351649Lør03-12-2213:00Midtfyns VKDSIO OdenseMidtfyns Gymnasium13-0
1351619Lør03-12-2214:00Aabenraa I&GVolleyball EsbjergArena Aabenraa13-0
1351629Søn04-12-2211:00DHV Odense.2Kolding VKDalumhallen13-1
13516510Lør10-12-2212:00Kolding VKFortuna Odense Volley.2KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)13-0UHT
13516710Lør10-12-2212:00DSIO OdenseAabenraa I&GOdense Universitetshal10-3
13516810Lør10-12-2215:30Volleyball EsbjergDHV Odense.2Ådalskolen - Bohr10-3
1351578Tor15-12-2220:30DSIO OdenseFortuna Odense Volley.2Odense Universitetshal13-2
13517211Tor05-01-2320:00Midtfyns VKKolding VKMidtfyns Gymnasium11-3
13517111Lør07-01-2316:30Fortuna Odense Volley.2Volleyball EsbjergKlostermarkshallen13-0
13517011Søn08-01-2313:00DHV Odense.2DSIO OdenseTornbjerg gymnasiehal13-0
13517512Lør14-01-2312:00DSIO OdenseVolleyball EsbjergOdense Universitetshal11-3
13517312Lør14-01-2313:00Midtfyns VKFortuna Odense Volley.2Midtfyns Gymnasium13-2
13517412Søn15-01-2317:00DHV Odense.2Aabenraa I&GDalumhallen13-2
13517713Lør21-01-2315:30Fortuna Odense Volley.2Aabenraa I&GKlostermarkshallen11-3
13517813Lør21-01-2316:00DHV Odense.2Midtfyns VKDalumhallen12-3
13517913Søn22-01-2310:00Kolding VKVolleyball EsbjergKVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)13-0
13518314Lør28-01-2314:00Kolding VKDSIO OdenseKVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)13-0
13518114Lør28-01-2319:00DHV Odense.2Fortuna Odense Volley.2Dalumhallen10-3
13518214Søn29-01-2312:00Aabenraa I&GMidtfyns VKArena Aabenraa12-3
13518615Lør04-02-2313:00Midtfyns VKVolleyball EsbjergIdrætscenter Midtfyn13-1
13518715Ons08-02-2319:30Aabenraa I&GKolding VKArena Aabenraa10-3
13518515Lør11-02-2316:30Fortuna Odense Volley.2DSIO OdenseKlostermarkshallen13-0
13519016Lør25-02-2312:00Kolding VKDHV Odense.2KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)13-0
13519216Lør25-02-2312:00DSIO OdenseMidtfyns VKOdense Universitetshal10-3
13518916Lør25-02-2313:30Volleyball EsbjergAabenraa I&GÅdalskolen - Bohr13-2
13519617Tir28-02-2318:30DHV Odense.2Volleyball EsbjergDalumhallen13-0
13519317Lør04-03-2314:30Fortuna Odense Volley.2Kolding VKKlostermarkshallen10-3HHT
13519517Søn05-03-2312:30Aabenraa I&GDSIO OdenseArena Aabenraa13-0
13519818Lør11-03-2312:00DSIO OdenseDHV Odense.2Odense Universitetshal13-2
13519918Lør11-03-2313:30Volleyball EsbjergFortuna Odense Volley.2Ådalskolen - Bohr13-0UHT
13520018Søn12-03-2310:00Kolding VKMidtfyns VKKVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium)13-0
13520119Lør18-03-2314:30Fortuna Odense Volley.2Midtfyns VKKlostermarkshallen13-2
13520219Søn19-03-2314:00Aabenraa I&GDHV Odense.2Arena Aabenraa13-1
13520319Tor23-03-2319:30Volleyball EsbjergDSIO OdenseÅdalskolen - Bohr10-3
13520520Lør25-03-2312:00Aabenraa I&GFortuna Odense Volley.2Arena Aabenraa13-0UHT
13520620Lør25-03-2313:00Midtfyns VKDHV Odense.2Midtfyns Gymnasium13-1
13520720Lør25-03-2313:30Volleyball EsbjergKolding VKÅdalskolen - Bohr13-2
13521121Lør01-04-2312:00DSIO OdenseKolding VKOdense Universitetshal10-3
13521021Lør01-04-2317:00Midtfyns VKAabenraa I&GMidtfyns Gymnasium13-0
13520921Søn02-04-2310:00Fortuna Odense Volley.2DHV Odense.2Klostermarkshallen1