Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksserieherrer, Pulje 1
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
131463 | 1 | | | | Ikast KFUM | SKF KFUM | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | 1 | 3-2 | |
131475 | 4 | | | | Hjerm FIF | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 1-3 | |
131472 | 3 | | | | Randers VK 1 | Randers VK 2 | Randers Real | 1 | 3-0 | |
131480 | 5 | | | | VK Raptus | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Raptus Arena | 1 | 3-2 | |
131488 | 6 | | | | Ikast KFUM | Tjørring IF | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | 1 | 3-2 | |
131494 | 8 | | | | ASV Aarhus | Ikast KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-0 | |
131517 | 12 | | | | Randers VK 2 | Randers VK 1 | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
131525 | 14 | | | | Åbyhøj IF 1 | VK Raptus | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131533 | 15 | | | | Tjørring IF | Ikast KFUM | Nordvesthallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131547 | 18 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 10:00 | SKF KFUM | Randers VK 1 | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 2-3 | |
131548 | 18 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 10:00 | VK Raptus | Randers VK 2 | Raptus Arena | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
131529 | 15 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 12:00 | Randers VK 1 | ASV Aarhus | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 3-0 | |
131462 | 1 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 12:00 | Randers VK 2 | Tjørring IF | Raptus Arena | 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
131518 | 12 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 14:00 | VK Raptus | Tjørring IF | Raptus Arena | 1 | 1-3 | |
131514 | 12 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 14:00 | SKF KFUM | ASV Aarhus | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 3-1 | |
131460 | 1 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 10:00 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131471 | 3 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 12:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Ikast KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131545 | 18 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 14:00 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Ikast KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131474 | 4 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 10:00 | ASV Aarhus | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 0-3 | |
131485 | 6 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 12:00 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Randers VK 2 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
131524 | 14 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 14:00 | ASV Aarhus | Randers VK 2 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-2 | |
131532 | 15 | Lør | 06-11-21 | 10:00 | Hjerm FIF | SKF KFUM | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 3-1 | |
131492 | 7 | Lør | 06-11-21 | 12:00 | VK Raptus | SKF KFUM | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 3-0 | |
131498 | 8 | Lør | 06-11-21 | 14:00 | Hjerm FIF | VK Raptus | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
131496 | 8 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 10:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Randers VK 1 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131468 | 2 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 12:00 | Tjørring IF | Randers VK 1 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131546 | 18 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 14:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Tjørring IF | Aabyhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131483 | 5 | Lør | 13-11-21 | 10:00 | Randers VK 1 | Ikast KFUM | Randers Real | 1 | 3-0 | |
131491 | 7 | Lør | 13-11-21 | 10:00 | Randers VK 2 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Randers Real | 1 | 3-1 | |
131526 | 14 | Lør | 13-11-21 | 12:00 | SKF KFUM | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Randers Real | 1 | 3-1 | |
131512 | 11 | Lør | 13-11-21 | 12:00 | Ikast KFUM | VK Raptus | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
131523 | 13 | Lør | 13-11-21 | 14:00 | Randers VK 1 | VK Raptus | Randers Real | 1 | 1-3 | |
131542 | 17 | Lør | 13-11-21 | 14:00 | Randers VK 2 | SKF KFUM | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
131482 | 5 | Lør | 20-11-21 | 10:00 | Tjørring IF | Hjerm FIF | Nordvesthallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131544 | 18 | Lør | 20-11-21 | 12:00 | ASV Aarhus | Hjerm FIF | Nordvesthallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131489 | 7 | Lør | 20-11-21 | 14:00 | Tjørring IF | ASV Aarhus | Nordvesthallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131515 | 12 | Lør | 27-11-21 | 10:00 | Hjerm FIF | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 1-3 | |
131535 | 16 | Lør | 27-11-21 | 12:00 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Randers VK 1 | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
131461 | 1 | Lør | 27-11-21 | 14:00 | Hjerm FIF | Randers VK 1 | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
131476 | 4 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 10:00 | SKF KFUM | Tjørring IF | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 1-3 | |
131538 | 16 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 10:00 | Ikast KFUM | Hjerm FIF | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | 1 | 3-0 | |
131540 | 17 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 12:00 | Tjørring IF | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 3-1 | |
131511 | 11 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 12:00 | Hjerm FIF | Randers VK 2 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | 1 | 3-1 | |
131477 | 4 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 14:00 | Ikast KFUM | Randers VK 2 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | 1 | 3-2 | |
131465 | 2 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 14:00 | SKF KFUM | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 1-3 | |
131531 | 15 | Lør | 11-12-21 | 10:00 | VK Raptus | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Raptus Arena | 1 | 3-1 | |
131464 | 2 | Lør | 11-12-21 | 12:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | ASV Aarhus | Raptus Arena | 1 | 3-2 | |
131504 | 10 | Lør | 11-12-21 | 14:00 | VK Raptus | ASV Aarhus | Raptus Arena | 1 | 3-0 | |
131507 | 10 | Lør | 08-01-22 | 10:00 | Tjørring IF | Randers VK 2 | Nordvesthallen | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
131503 | 9 | Lør | 08-01-22 | 12:00 | Randers VK 2 | VK Raptus | Nordvesthallen | 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
131473 | 3 | Lør | 08-01-22 | 14:00 | Tjørring IF | VK Raptus | Nordvesthallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131484 | 6 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 10:00 | ASV Aarhus | Randers VK 1 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 0-3 | |
131520 | 13 | Søn | 16-01-22 | 12:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Hjerm FIF | Hjermhallerne | | 2-3 | |
131505 | 10 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 10:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131500 | 9 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 12:00 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Ikast KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131516 | 12 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 14:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Ikast KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131530 | 15 | Lør | 29-01-22 | 10:00 | Randers VK 2 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
131519 | 13 | Lør | 29-01-22 | 12:00 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | ASV Aarhus | Randers Real | 1 | 3-0 | |
131479 | 5 | Lør | 29-01-22 | 14:00 | Randers VK 2 | ASV Aarhus | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
131487 | 6 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 10:00 | SKF KFUM | Hjerm FIF | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 2-3 | |
131543 | 17 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 12:00 | VK Raptus | Hjerm FIF | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
131537 | 16 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 14:00 | SKF KFUM | VK Raptus | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
131501 | 9 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 14:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Tjørring IF | Aabyhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131527 | 14 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 10:00 | Hjerm FIF | Tjørring IF | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 2-3 | |
131534 | 16 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 12:00 | ASV Aarhus | Tjørring IF | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
131499 | 9 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 14:00 | Hjerm FIF | ASV Aarhus | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
131536 | 16 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 10:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Randers VK 2 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131497 | 8 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 12:00 | SKF KFUM | Randers VK 2 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131481 | 5 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 14:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | SKF KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131478 | 4 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 10:00 | VK Raptus | Randers VK 1 | Raptus Arena | 1 | 0-3 | |
131528 | 14 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 12:00 | Ikast KFUM | Randers VK 1 | Raptus Arena | 1 | 0-3 | |
131467 | 2 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 14:00 | VK Raptus | Ikast KFUM | Raptus Arena | 1 | 2-3 | |
131469 | 3 | Ons | 09-03-22 | 19:30 | ASV Aarhus | SKF KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 2-3 | |
131490 | 7 | Lør | 12-03-22 | 10:00 | Randers VK 1 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Randers Real | 1 | 3-1 | |
131470 | 3 | Lør | 12-03-22 | 12:00 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Hjerm FIF | Randers Real | 1 | 3-0 | |
131506 | 10 | Lør | 12-03-22 | 14:00 | Randers VK 1 | Hjerm FIF | Randers Real | 1 | 3-2 | |
131459 | 1 | Søn | 20-03-22 | 10:00 | ASV Aarhus | VK Raptus | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 0-3 | |
131486 | 6 | Søn | 20-03-22 | 12:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | VK Raptus | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 0-3 | |
131509 | 11 | Søn | 20-03-22 | 14:00 | ASV Aarhus | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
131541 | 17 | Tor | 24-03-22 | 20:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Randers VK 1 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
131466 | 2 | Lør | 26-03-22 | 10:00 | Randers VK 2 | Hjerm FIF | Randers Real | 1 | 3-0 | |
131493 | 7 | Lør | 26-03-22 | 12:00 | Hjerm FIF | Ikast KFUM | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
131522 | 13 | Lør | 26-03-22 | 14:00 | Randers VK 2 | Ikast KFUM | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
131495 | 8 | Søn | 27-03-22 | 10:00 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | Tjørring IF | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131521 | 13 | Søn | 27-03-22 | 12:00 | Tjørring IF | SKF KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131510 | 11 | Søn | 27-03-22 | 14:00 | Åbyhøj IF 1 | SKF KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131502 | 9 | Man | 28-03-22 | 20:00 | Randers VK 1 | SKF KFUM | Randers Real | | 3-1 | |
131513 | 11 | Man | 04-04-22 | 20:00 | Randers VK 1 | Tjørring IF | Nordvesthallen | | 1-3 | |
131539 | 17 | Man | 04-04-22 | 20:00 | Ikast KFUM | ASV Aarhus | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | 1 | 3-2 | |
131508 | 10 | Tir | 05-04-22 | 20:00 | SKF KFUM | Ikast KFUM | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |