Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksseriedamer, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
13139717Lør02-10-2114:00Skjern KFUMASV 3Skjern Kulturcenter11-3
1313587Lør09-10-2110:00VK RaptusASV GLRaptus Arena10-3
1313495Lør09-10-2112:00ASV GLAarhus 1900Raptus Arena13-0
13139917Lør09-10-2114:00VK RaptusAarhus 1900Raptus Arena13-1
13138815Søn10-10-2110:00SIK ViborgASV 4Finderuphøj Hallen13-0
13140018Søn10-10-2112:00ASV 4Åbyhøj IFFinderuphøj Hallen10-3
13136910Søn10-10-2114:00SIK ViborgÅbyhøj IFFinderuphøj Hallen11-3
1313628Lør30-10-2110:00ASV GLSIK ViborgNr. Boulevard Skole13-0
1313485Lør30-10-2112:00VK RaptusASV 4Rundhøjhallen13-0
13137511Lør30-10-2112:00SIK ViborgSkjern KFUMNr. Boulevard Skole13-0
13140218Lør30-10-2114:00ASV GLSkjern KFUMNr. Boulevard Skole13-0
1313413Søn07-11-2110:00ASV 3Åbyhøj IFNr. Boulevard Skole13-1
1313546Søn07-11-2112:00Aarhus 1900Åbyhøj IFNr. Boulevard Skole10-3
13137311Søn07-11-2114:00ASV 3Aarhus 1900Nr. Boulevard Skole13-1
13137411Søn21-11-2110:00Åbyhøj IFVK RaptusAabyhallen12-3
1313444Søn21-11-2110:00ASV 4ASV 3Nr. Boulevard Skole10-3
1313321Søn21-11-2112:00ASV 3ASV GLNr. Boulevard Skole12-3
1313341Søn21-11-2112:00VK RaptusSkjern KFUMAabyhallen13-2
13137211Søn21-11-2114:00ASV 4ASV GLNr. Boulevard Skole10-3
13138614Søn21-11-2114:00Åbyhøj IFSkjern KFUMAabyhallen11-3
1313679Søn28-11-2114:00SIK ViborgAarhus 1900Finderuphøj Hallen13-2
1313536Søn05-12-2110:00ASV 3VK RaptusNr. Boulevard Skole12-3
13137912Søn05-12-2112:00VK RaptusSIK ViborgNr. Boulevard Skole13-0UHT
13139316Søn05-12-2114:00ASV 3SIK ViborgNr. Boulevard Skole13-0
13137612Lør11-12-2110:00Aarhus 1900ASV 4Frederiksbjerghallerne13-0
13139216Lør11-12-2112:00ASV 4Skjern KFUMFrederiksbjerghallerne10-3
1313464Lør11-12-2114:00Aarhus 1900Skjern KFUMFrederiksbjerghallerne13-2
13138113Ons15-12-2119:00ASV GLÅbyhøj IFNr. Boulevard Skole13-1
1313638Lør15-01-2214:00VK RaptusAarhus 1900Raptus Arena1
1313649Søn16-01-2210:00Åbyhøj IFASV 4Aabyhallen13-0UHT
1313567Søn16-01-2212:00Skjern KFUMASV 4Aabyhallen13-0UHT
1313505Søn16-01-2214:00Åbyhøj IFSkjern KFUMAabyhallen13-2
13136810Søn23-01-2210:00ASV GLASV 3Nr. Boulevard Skole13-0
1313577Søn23-01-2212:00SIK ViborgASV 3Nr. Boulevard Skole13-1
13139817Søn23-01-2214:00ASV GLSIK ViborgNr. Boulevard Skole13-0
1313669Lør29-01-2210:00Skjern KFUMASV GLSkjern Kulturcenter10-3
13139015Søn06-02-2210:00Åbyhøj IFAarhus 1900Aabyhallen1
13138013Søn06-02-2210:00ASV 4ASV 3Nr. Boulevard Skole1
13138915Søn06-02-2212:00ASV 3VK RaptusNr. Boulevard Skole1
13140318Søn06-02-2212:00Aarhus 1900SIK ViborgAabyhallen1
13138414Søn06-02-2214:00ASV 4VK RaptusNr. Boulevard Skole1
1313331Søn06-02-2214:00Åbyhøj IFSIK ViborgAabyhallen1
1313526Søn27-02-2210:00SIK ViborgASV 4Finderuphøj Hallen1
1313372Lør05-03-2210:00Aarhus 1900ASV 3Frederiksbjerghallerne1
1313618Lør05-03-2212:00ASV 3Skjern KFUMFrederiksbjerghallerne1
13138213Lør05-03-2214:00Aarhus 1900Skjern KFUMFrederiksbjerghallerne1
1313382Søn13-03-2210:00VK RaptusÅbyhøj IFRaptus Arena1
1313454Søn13-03-2212:00Åbyhøj IFASV GLRaptus Arena1
13139416Søn13-03-2214:00VK RaptusASV GLRaptus Arena1
1313392Lør19-03-2210:00Skjern KFUMSIK ViborgSkjern Kulturcenter1
1313433Lør19-03-2212:00SIK ViborgVK RaptusSkjern Kulturcenter1
13137712Lør19-03-2212:00Åbyhøj IFASV 3Rundhøjhallen1
13137010Lør19-03-2214:00Skjern KFUMVK RaptusSkjern Kulturcenter1
1313403Søn27-03-2210:00ASV 4Aarhus 1900Nr. Boulevard Skole1
13138514Søn27-03-2212:00Aarhus 1900ASV GLNr. Boulevard Skole1
1313362Søn27-03-2214:00ASV 4ASV GLNr. Boulevard Skole1