Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksseriedamer, Pulje 1
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
131397 | 17 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 14:00 | Skjern KFUM | ASV 3 | Skjern Kulturcenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
131358 | 7 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 10:00 | VK Raptus | ASV GL | Raptus Arena | 1 | 0-3 | |
131349 | 5 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 12:00 | ASV GL | Aarhus 1900 | Raptus Arena | 1 | 3-0 | |
131399 | 17 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 14:00 | VK Raptus | Aarhus 1900 | Raptus Arena | 1 | 3-1 | |
131369 | 10 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 14:00 | SIK Viborg | Åbyhøj IF | Finderuphøj Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131362 | 8 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 10:00 | ASV GL | SIK Viborg | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-0 | |
131375 | 11 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 12:00 | SIK Viborg | Skjern KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-0 | |
131402 | 18 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 14:00 | ASV GL | Skjern KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-0 | |
131341 | 3 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 10:00 | ASV 3 | Åbyhøj IF | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
131354 | 6 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 12:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Åbyhøj IF | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 0-3 | |
131373 | 11 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 14:00 | ASV 3 | Aarhus 1900 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
131374 | 11 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 10:00 | Åbyhøj IF | VK Raptus | Aabyhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
131332 | 1 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 12:00 | ASV 3 | ASV GL | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 2-3 | |
131334 | 1 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 12:00 | VK Raptus | Skjern KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131386 | 14 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 14:00 | Åbyhøj IF | Skjern KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131367 | 9 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 14:00 | SIK Viborg | Aarhus 1900 | Finderuphøj Hallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131353 | 6 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 10:00 | ASV 3 | VK Raptus | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 2-3 | |
131379 | 12 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 12:00 | VK Raptus | SIK Viborg | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
131393 | 16 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 14:00 | ASV 3 | SIK Viborg | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-0 | |
131346 | 4 | Lør | 11-12-21 | 14:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Skjern KFUM | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 3-2 | |
131381 | 13 | Ons | 15-12-21 | 19:00 | ASV GL | Åbyhøj IF | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
131363 | 8 | Lør | 15-01-22 | 14:00 | VK Raptus | Aarhus 1900 | Raptus Arena | 1 | 3-1 | |
131350 | 5 | Søn | 16-01-22 | 14:00 | Åbyhøj IF | Skjern KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131368 | 10 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 10:00 | ASV GL | ASV 3 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-0 | |
131357 | 7 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 12:00 | SIK Viborg | ASV 3 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
131398 | 17 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 14:00 | ASV GL | SIK Viborg | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-0 | |
131366 | 9 | Lør | 29-01-22 | 10:00 | Skjern KFUM | ASV GL | Skjern Kulturcenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
131390 | 15 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 10:00 | Åbyhøj IF | Aarhus 1900 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131403 | 18 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 12:00 | Aarhus 1900 | SIK Viborg | Aabyhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131389 | 15 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 12:00 | ASV 3 | VK Raptus | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 1-3 | |
131333 | 1 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 14:00 | Åbyhøj IF | SIK Viborg | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131337 | 2 | Lør | 05-03-22 | 10:00 | Aarhus 1900 | ASV 3 | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
131361 | 8 | Lør | 05-03-22 | 12:00 | ASV 3 | Skjern KFUM | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 3-1 | |
131382 | 13 | Lør | 05-03-22 | 14:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Skjern KFUM | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 3-2 | |
131338 | 2 | Søn | 13-03-22 | 10:00 | VK Raptus | Åbyhøj IF | Raptus Arena | 1 | 0-3 | |
131345 | 4 | Søn | 13-03-22 | 12:00 | Åbyhøj IF | ASV GL | Raptus Arena | 1 | 3-1 | |
131394 | 16 | Søn | 13-03-22 | 14:00 | VK Raptus | ASV GL | Raptus Arena | 1 | 0-3 | |
131339 | 2 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 10:00 | Skjern KFUM | SIK Viborg | Skjern Kulturcenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
131343 | 3 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 12:00 | SIK Viborg | VK Raptus | Skjern Kulturcenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
131377 | 12 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 12:00 | Åbyhøj IF | ASV 3 | Rundhøjhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131370 | 10 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 14:00 | Skjern KFUM | VK Raptus | Skjern Kulturcenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
131385 | 14 | Søn | 27-03-22 | 12:00 | Aarhus 1900 | ASV GL | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 0-3 | |