Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
106213 | 3 | Søn | 06-10-13 | 15:00 | Team Køge | Grøndal EV.2 | Asgård skole | 1 | 0-3 | |
106205 | 1 | Søn | 06-10-13 | 16:00 | VLI.2 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
106221 | 4 | Søn | 06-10-13 | 17:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Kildeskovshal 2 | 1 | 3-1 | |
106231 | 6 | Man | 07-10-13 | 19:00 | Hvidovre VK.3 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-2 | |
106207 | 2 | Søn | 13-10-13 | 12:00 | Hillerød G & I | Brøndby VK | Hillerødsholmskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
106246 | 9 | Søn | 13-10-13 | 15:00 | VLI.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
106202 | 1 | Lør | 19-10-13 | 14:00 | Brøndby VK | Gentofte Volley.2 | Tjørnehøjhallen | | 1-3 | |
106220 | 4 | Søn | 20-10-13 | 12:00 | Hvidovre VK.3 | VLI.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
106225 | 5 | Søn | 20-10-13 | 14:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Grøndal EV.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
106233 | 7 | Ons | 23-10-13 | 20:00 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Team Køge | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 1-3 | |
106223 | 5 | Lør | 26-10-13 | 11:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Team Køge | Kildeskovshal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
106230 | 6 | Søn | 27-10-13 | 10:00 | Enghave VK.2 | Grøndal EV.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
106244 | 9 | Søn | 27-10-13 | 16:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Hillerød G & I | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-2 | |
106237 | 8 | Søn | 27-10-13 | 18:00 | Hvidovre VK.3 | Brøndby VK | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
106235 | 7 | Lør | 02-11-13 | 13:30 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Enghave VK.2 | Kildeskovshal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
106222 | 5 | Søn | 03-11-13 | 10:00 | VLI.2 | Brøndby VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
106204 | 1 | Søn | 03-11-13 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV.2 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 3-1 | |
106243 | 9 | Søn | 03-11-13 | 16:00 | Hvidovre VK.3 | Team Køge | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
106203 | 1 | Lør | 09-11-13 | 16:30 | Team Køge | Hillerød G & I | Asgård skole | 1 | 1-3 | |
106206 | 1 | Søn | 10-11-13 | 14:00 | Hvidovre VK.3 | Enghave VK.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
106209 | 2 | Søn | 10-11-13 | 15:00 | VLI.2 | Grøndal EV.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
106216 | 3 | Søn | 10-11-13 | 16:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
106224 | 5 | Ons | 13-11-13 | 20:00 | Hillerød G & I | Enghave VK.2 | Hillerødsholmskolen | 1 | 2-3 | |
106212 | 3 | Lør | 16-11-13 | 16:00 | Brøndby VK | Enghave VK.2 | Stadionhal 1 | 1 | 3-2 | |
106236 | 7 | Søn | 17-11-13 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV.2 | Hvidovre VK.3 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 3-1 | |
106215 | 3 | Søn | 17-11-13 | 14:30 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | VLI.2 | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 3-0 | |
106227 | 6 | Tor | 21-11-13 | 21:00 | Brøndby VK | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Tjørnehøjhallen | | 3-2 | |
106218 | 4 | Søn | 24-11-13 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV.2 | Hillerød G & I | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 0-3 | |
106208 | 2 | Søn | 24-11-13 | 12:00 | Enghave VK.2 | Team Køge | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
106211 | 2 | Søn | 24-11-13 | 16:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-2 | |
106229 | 6 | Ons | 27-11-13 | 20:00 | Hillerød G & I | Gentofte Volley.2 | Hillerødsholmskolen | 1 | 0-3 | |
106245 | 9 | Lør | 30-11-13 | 13:00 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Enghave VK.2 | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 3-2 | |
106232 | 7 | Lør | 30-11-13 | 14:00 | Brøndby VK | Hvidovre VK.2 | Stadionhal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
106214 | 3 | Lør | 30-11-13 | 17:00 | Hillerød G & I | Hvidovre VK.3 | Hillerødsholmskolen | 1 | 0-3 | |
106228 | 6 | Søn | 01-12-13 | 14:00 | Team Køge | VLI.2 | Asgård skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
106241 | 8 | Søn | 01-12-13 | 14:00 | Grøndal EV.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 3-0 | |
106242 | 9 | Søn | 08-12-13 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV.2 | Brøndby VK | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 3-0 | |
106239 | 8 | Søn | 08-12-13 | 12:00 | Hillerød G & I | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Hillerødsholmskolen | 1 | 2-3 | |
106238 | 8 | Søn | 08-12-13 | 14:00 | Team Køge | Hvidovre VK.2 | Asgård skole | 1 | 1-3 | |
106210 | 2 | Søn | 08-12-13 | 15:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Hvidovre VK.3 | Kildeskovshal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
106240 | 8 | Søn | 08-12-13 | 17:00 | Enghave VK.2 | VLI.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
106226 | 5 | Ons | 11-12-13 | 20:00 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Hvidovre VK.3 | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 1-3 | |
106217 | 4 | Lør | 14-12-13 | 14:00 | Brøndby VK | Team Køge | Stadionhal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
106234 | 7 | Søn | 15-12-13 | 13:00 | VLI.2 | Hillerød G & I | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
106219 | 4 | Søn | 15-12-13 | 15:30 | Enghave VK.2 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |