Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
131147 | 6 | Søn | 19-09-21 | 10:00 | Roskilde VK | VLI.3 | Roskilde Gym. | 1 | 3-0 | |
131128 | 2 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 10:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4 | Buddingehallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131121 | 1 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 12:00 | Amager VK.3 | Enghave VK.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
131173 | 11 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 16:00 | KV 61.2 | Roskilde VK | Idrætshuset | 1 | 1-3 | |
131132 | 3 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 12:00 | Roskilde VK | Hillerød G&I.2 | Roskilde Gym. | 1 | 3-1 | |
131131 | 3 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 13:00 | Glostrup-Rødovre.2 | DTU Volley.2 | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131135 | 3 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 17:00 | Amager VK.3 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
131138 | 4 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 17:30 | VLI.3 | KV 61.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131142 | 5 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 19:00 | Enghave VK.2 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131127 | 2 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 11:00 | Hillerød G&I.2 | KV 61.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131162 | 9 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 11:00 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Glostrup-Rødovre.2 | Rødovrehallen | 7 - Hal 3 (LB) | 3-0 | |
131124 | 1 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 14:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4 | VLI.3 | Buddingehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131174 | 11 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 14:30 | DTU Volley.2 | Amager VK.3 | Polythallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131171 | 11 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 16:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 | Enghave VK.2 | Buddingehallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131153 | 7 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 13:00 | Glostrup-Rødovre.2 | VLI.3 | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131156 | 8 | Ons | 27-10-21 | 20:00 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | DTU Volley.2 | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 0-3 | |
131134 | 3 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 09:30 | VLI.3 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131167 | 10 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 10:00 | Enghave VK.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131168 | 10 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 13:00 | Glostrup-Rødovre.2 | Roskilde VK | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131163 | 9 | Fre | 05-11-21 | 19:00 | DTU Volley.2 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Polythallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131169 | 10 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 10:00 | DTU Volley.2 | KV 61.2 | Polythallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131139 | 4 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 10:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Buddingehallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
131172 | 11 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 14:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4 | Glostrup-Rødovre.2 | Buddingehallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131130 | 2 | Søn | 14-11-21 | 10:00 | Roskilde VK | DTU Volley.2 | Roskilde Gym. | 1 | 3-2 | |
131123 | 1 | Søn | 14-11-21 | 10:00 | KV 61.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-1 | |
131137 | 4 | Søn | 14-11-21 | 11:00 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Enghave VK.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 2-3 | |
131151 | 7 | Man | 15-11-21 | 18:30 | Amager VK.3 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 3 | 1-3 | |
131125 | 1 | Lør | 20-11-21 | 11:00 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Roskilde VK | Rødovrehallen | 7 - Hal 3 (LB) | 3-2 | |
131159 | 8 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 14:00 | Amager VK.3 | VLI.3 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
131122 | 1 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 15:00 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Glostrup-Rødovre.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131140 | 4 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 15:00 | DTU Volley.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131145 | 5 | Lør | 27-11-21 | 12:00 | DTU Volley.2 | VLI.3 | Polythallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
131158 | 8 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 10:00 | Enghave VK.2 | KV 61.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131165 | 9 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 12:00 | Roskilde VK | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 | Roskilde Gym. | 1 | 3-1 | |
131170 | 10 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 13:00 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131136 | 4 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 13:00 | Glostrup-Rødovre.2 | Amager VK.3 | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131143 | 5 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 14:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4 | KV 61.2 | Buddingehallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131161 | 9 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 15:30 | VLI.3 | Enghave VK.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131155 | 7 | Ons | 08-12-21 | 20:00 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4 | Rødovrehallen | 7 - Hal 3 (LB) | 3-1 | |
131149 | 6 | Søn | 12-12-21 | 10:00 | KV 61.2 | Glostrup-Rødovre.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-1 | |
131152 | 7 | Søn | 12-12-21 | 12:00 | Roskilde VK | Enghave VK.2 | Roskilde Gym. | 1 | 3-1 | |
131144 | 5 | Søn | 12-12-21 | 15:00 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131150 | 6 | Fre | 07-01-22 | 18:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131154 | 7 | Fre | 07-01-22 | 20:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 | DTU Volley.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131160 | 8 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 15:00 | Glostrup-Rødovre.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131164 | 9 | Fre | 14-01-22 | 19:00 | KV 61.2 | Amager VK.3 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-2 | |
131146 | 6 | Søn | 16-01-22 | 09:45 | Enghave VK.2 | DTU Volley.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131141 | 5 | Søn | 16-01-22 | 10:00 | Amager VK.3 | Roskilde VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-2 | |
131166 | 10 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 10:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 | Amager VK.3 | Buddingehallen | 1 | | ANN |
131157 | 8 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 12:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4 | Roskilde VK | Buddingehallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
131133 | 3 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 12:00 | KV 61.2 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-0 | |
131175 | 11 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 17:30 | VLI.3 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
131126 | 2 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 18:00 | Enghave VK.2 | Glostrup-Rødovre.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131129 | 2 | Ons | 02-02-22 | 18:45 | VLI.3 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131148 | 6 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 15:00 | Amager VK.3 | Volleyballklubben Rødovre | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |