Komplet kampprogram
Serie 1 Herrer - Grundspil, Sjælland
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1311476Søn19-09-2110:00Roskilde VKVLI.3Roskilde Gym.13-0
1311282Søn26-09-2110:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Buddingehallen13-2
1311211Søn26-09-2112:00Amager VK.3Enghave VK.2Sundbyhal 213-0
13117311Søn26-09-2116:00KV 61.2Roskilde VKIdrætshuset11-3
1311323Søn03-10-2112:00Roskilde VKHillerød G&I.2Roskilde Gym.13-1
1311313Søn03-10-2113:00Glostrup-Rødovre.2DTU Volley.2Hvissingehallen13-2
1311353Søn03-10-2117:00Amager VK.3Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Sundbyhal 213-0
1311384Søn03-10-2117:30VLI.3KV 61.2Kedelhallen11-3
1311425Søn03-10-2119:00Enghave VK.2Volleyballklubben RødovreBavnehøjhallen11-3
1311272Søn10-10-2111:00Hillerød G&I.2KV 61.2Sophienborgskolen10-3
1311629Søn10-10-2111:00Volleyballklubben RødovreGlostrup-Rødovre.2Rødovrehallen7 - Hal 3 (LB)3-0
1311241Søn10-10-2114:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4VLI.3Buddingehallen13-0
13117411Søn10-10-2114:30DTU Volley.2Amager VK.3Polythallen10-3
13117111Søn10-10-2116:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3Enghave VK.2Buddingehallen11-3
1311537Søn17-10-2113:00Glostrup-Rødovre.2VLI.3Hvissingehallen10-3
1311568Ons27-10-2120:00Volleyballklubben RødovreDTU Volley.2Rødovrehallen1 - Hal 10-3
1311343Søn31-10-2109:30VLI.3Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3Kedelhallen13-1
13116710Søn31-10-2110:00Enghave VK.2Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Bavnehøjhallen10-3
13116810Søn31-10-2113:00Glostrup-Rødovre.2Roskilde VKHvissingehallen10-3
1311639Fre05-11-2119:00DTU Volley.2Hillerød G&I.2Polythallen13-0
13116910Søn07-11-2110:00DTU Volley.2KV 61.2Polythallen11-3
1311394Søn07-11-2110:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3Volleyballklubben RødovreBuddingehallen12-3
13117211Søn07-11-2114:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Glostrup-Rødovre.2Buddingehallen13-1
1311302Søn14-11-2110:00Roskilde VKDTU Volley.2Roskilde Gym.13-2
1311231Søn14-11-2110:00KV 61.2Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3Idrætshuset13-1
1311374Søn14-11-2111:00Hillerød G&I.2Enghave VK.2Sophienborgskolen12-3
1311517Man15-11-2118:30Amager VK.3Hillerød G&I.2Sundbyhal 231-3
1311251Lør20-11-2111:00Volleyballklubben RødovreRoskilde VKRødovrehallen7 - Hal 3 (LB)3-2
1311598Søn21-11-2114:00Amager VK.3VLI.3Sundbyhal 213-0
1311221Søn21-11-2115:00Hillerød G&I.2Glostrup-Rødovre.2Sophienborgskolen13-1
1311404Søn21-11-2115:00DTU Volley.2Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Engelsborghallen13-1
1311455Lør27-11-2112:00DTU Volley.2VLI.3Polythallen12-3
1311588Søn28-11-2110:00Enghave VK.2KV 61.2Bavnehøjhallen10-3
1311659Søn28-11-2112:00Roskilde VKLyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3Roskilde Gym.13-1
13117010Søn05-12-2113:00Hillerød G&I.2Volleyballklubben RødovreSophienborgskolen10-3
1311364Søn05-12-2113:00Glostrup-Rødovre.2Amager VK.3Hvissingehallen11-3
1311435Søn05-12-2114:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4KV 61.2Buddingehallen10-3
1311619Søn05-12-2115:30VLI.3Enghave VK.2Kedelhallen13-1
1311557Ons08-12-2120:00Volleyballklubben RødovreLyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Rødovrehallen7 - Hal 3 (LB)3-1
1311496Søn12-12-2110:00KV 61.2Glostrup-Rødovre.2Idrætshuset13-1
1311527Søn12-12-2112:00Roskilde VKEnghave VK.2Roskilde Gym.13-1
1311445Søn12-12-2115:00Hillerød G&I.2Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3Sophienborgskolen10-3
1311292Søn19-12-2109:30VLI.3Volleyballklubben RødovreKedelhallen1KU
1311506Fre07-01-2218:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Hillerød G&I.2Engelsborghallen13-2
1311547Fre07-01-2220:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3DTU Volley.2Engelsborghallen13-2
1311608Søn09-01-2215:00Glostrup-Rødovre.2Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3Hvissingehallen13-1
1311649Fre14-01-2219:00KV 61.2Amager VK.3Idrætshuset13-2
1311466Søn16-01-2209:45Enghave VK.2DTU Volley.2Bavnehøjhallen13-2
1311415Søn16-01-2210:00Amager VK.3Roskilde VKSundbyhal 213-2
13116610Søn23-01-2210:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3Amager VK.3Buddingehallen1ANN
1311578Søn23-01-2212:00Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.4Roskilde VKBuddingehallen12-3
1311333Søn23-01-2212:00KV 61.2Volleyballklubben RødovreIdrætshuset13-0
13117511Søn23-01-2217:30VLI.3Hillerød G&I.2Kedelhallen12-3
1311262Søn23-01-2218:00Enghave VK.2Glostrup-Rødovre.2Bavnehøjhallen13-1
1311486Søn06-02-2215:00Amager VK.3Volleyballklubben RødovreSundbyhal 21