Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksserie Damer, Sjælland
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
131309 | 13 | Søn | 19-09-21 | 14:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | VK Holbæk | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
131285 | 7 | Søn | 19-09-21 | 15:30 | VLI.2 | Hillerød G & I | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131319 | 15 | Ons | 22-09-21 | 18:15 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | VK Vestsjælland | Nymarkshallen | 3 | 1-3 | |
131286 | 7 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 10:00 | Amager VK.3 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
131292 | 9 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 10:00 | VK Holbæk | Gentofte Volley.3 | Bjergmarkshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131279 | 5 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 15:30 | VLI.2 | VK Vestsjælland | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131282 | 6 | Man | 04-10-21 | 19:30 | Taastrup IK | VK Holbæk | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | 0-3 | |
131288 | 8 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.3 | VK Vestsjælland | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
131290 | 8 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 18:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | VLI.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
131281 | 6 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 19:00 | Hillerød G & I | Amager VK.3 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131287 | 7 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 10:00 | VK Holbæk | VK Vestsjælland | Bjergmarkshallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131267 | 2 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | VLI.2 | Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse) | 1 | 3-2 | |
131327 | 17 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 17:00 | Amager VK.3 | Taastrup IK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
131263 | 1 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland | Taastrup IK | Korsørhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131272 | 4 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 14:00 | Gentofte Volley.3 | Hillerød G & I | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
131330 | 18 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 16:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
131297 | 10 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 17:30 | VLI.2 | VK Holbæk | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131260 | 1 | Søn | 14-11-21 | 17:00 | Hillerød G & I | Hvidovre VK.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131304 | 12 | Lør | 20-11-21 | 13:00 | Taastrup IK | Gentofte Volley.3 | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal C - 2 | 2-3 | |
131306 | 12 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland | Hvidovre VK.2 | Korsørhallen | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
131289 | 8 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 13:00 | Hillerød G & I | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131307 | 12 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 16:00 | Amager VK.3 | VLI.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-3 | |
131313 | 14 | Lør | 27-11-21 | 13:00 | Taastrup IK | Hvidovre VK.2 | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | 3-0 | |
131278 | 5 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | VK Holbæk | Korsørhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
131312 | 14 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 12:00 | Gentofte Volley.3 | Amager VK.3 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-2 | |
131302 | 11 | Lør | 04-12-21 | 12:00 | VK Holbæk | Amager VK.3 | Bjergmarkshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131295 | 9 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 09:30 | VLI.2 | Taastrup IK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131264 | 2 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 14:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Gentofte Volley.3 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-2 | |
131275 | 4 | Søn | 12-12-21 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland | Amager VK.3 | Korsørhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131301 | 11 | Søn | 12-12-21 | 11:00 | Hillerød G & I | Taastrup IK | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131305 | 12 | Lør | 18-12-21 | 10:00 | VK Holbæk | Hillerød G & I | Bjergmarkshallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131293 | 9 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 12:00 | VK Vestsjælland | Hillerød G & I | Korsørhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
131320 | 16 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 14:00 | Gentofte Volley.3 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
131317 | 15 | Søn | 16-01-22 | 12:00 | Amager VK.3 | Hillerød G & I | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
131323 | 16 | Søn | 16-01-22 | 14:00 | VK Vestsjælland | VK Holbæk | Korsørhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131283 | 6 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Korsørhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131316 | 15 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 11:30 | VLI.2 | Gentofte Volley.3 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131318 | 15 | Lør | 29-01-22 | 12:00 | VK Holbæk | Taastrup IK | Bjergmarkshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131296 | 10 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 12:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Hillerød G & I | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
131294 | 9 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Korsørhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131269 | 3 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 13:00 | Hillerød G & I | VK Holbæk | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 1-3 | |
131271 | 3 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 13:30 | VLI.2 | Amager VK.3 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131324 | 17 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 14:00 | VK Vestsjælland | Gentofte Volley.3 | Korsørhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131300 | 11 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 14:00 | Gentofte Volley.3 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-3 | |
131303 | 11 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 11:30 | VLI.2 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131331 | 18 | Lør | 05-03-22 | 13:00 | Taastrup IK | VLI.2 | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal C - 2 | 3-2 | |
131273 | 4 | Lør | 05-03-22 | 14:00 | VK Holbæk | Hvidovre VK.2 | Bjergmarkshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131325 | 17 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 12:00 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Hillerød G & I | Korsørhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
131311 | 13 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 12:00 | Amager VK.3 | VK Vestsjælland | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 1-3 | |
131310 | 13 | Ons | 09-03-22 | 18:30 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Taastrup IK | Nymarkshallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
131280 | 6 | Ons | 09-03-22 | 18:45 | Gentofte Volley.3 | VLI.2 | Byens Hus | 1 | 0-3 | |
131277 | 5 | Søn | 13-03-22 | 10:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Taastrup IK | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 2-3 | |
131298 | 10 | Søn | 13-03-22 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Amager VK.3 | Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse) | 1 | 3-0 | |
131308 | 13 | Søn | 13-03-22 | 11:00 | Hillerød G & I | Gentofte Volley.3 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131261 | 1 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 10:00 | VK Holbæk | VLI.2 | Bjergmarkshallen | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
131270 | 3 | Søn | 20-03-22 | 10:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | VK Vestsjælland | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
131284 | 7 | Søn | 20-03-22 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Gentofte Volley.3 | Korsørhallen | 2 | 3-0 | |
131274 | 4 | Man | 21-03-22 | 19:45 | Taastrup IK | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | 3-1 | |
131314 | 14 | Lør | 26-03-22 | 09:30 | VK Holbæk | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Bjergmarkshallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
131265 | 2 | Lør | 26-03-22 | 13:00 | Taastrup IK | Hillerød G & I | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | 1-3 | |
131326 | 17 | Søn | 27-03-22 | 09:30 | VLI.2 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131276 | 5 | Søn | 27-03-22 | 10:00 | Amager VK.3 | Gentofte Volley.3 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-1 | |
131268 | 3 | Lør | 02-04-22 | 14:00 | Gentofte Volley.3 | Taastrup IK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-1 | |
131329 | 18 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 11:00 | Hillerød G & I | VK Vestsjælland | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 2-3 | |
131266 | 2 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 14:00 | Amager VK.3 | VK Holbæk | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
131291 | 8 | Man | 04-04-22 | 19:30 | Taastrup IK | Amager VK.3 | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal C - 2 | 3-0 | |
131315 | 14 | Ons | 06-04-22 | 18:45 | VK Vestsjælland | VLI.2 | Nymarkshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
131262 | 1 | Lør | 09-04-22 | 14:15 | Amager VK.3 | VK Vestsjælland.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
131299 | 10 | Lør | 23-04-22 | 13:00 | Taastrup IK | VK Vestsjælland | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | 3-2 | |
131328 | 18 | Lør | 23-04-22 | 14:00 | Gentofte Volley.3 | VK Holbæk | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
131322 | 16 | Søn | 24-04-22 | 10:00 | Hvidovre VK.2 | Amager VK.3 | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
131321 | 16 | Søn | 24-04-22 | 11:00 | Hillerød G & I | VLI.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 2-3 | |