Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Kvinder, Øst
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
129950 | 1 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 16:30 | DTU Volley | Team Køge.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129952 | 1 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Rosenlund | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129949 | 1 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 10:00 | KSV | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-2 | |
129951 | 1 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Farum-Holte.2 | Lyngehallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
129953 | 1 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 15:00 | Amager VK.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
129966 | 3 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 14:30 | DTU Volley | Amager VK.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129961 | 3 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 09:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Gentofte Volley.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129965 | 3 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 10:00 | KSV | Farum-Holte.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 0-3 | |
129963 | 3 | Søn | 10-10-21 | 13:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | VLI | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129964 | 3 | Tir | 12-10-21 | 18:45 | Team Køge.2 | Rosenlund | Spar Nord Arena | 1 | 0-3 | |
129968 | 4 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 20:15 | Rosenlund | KSV | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129972 | 4 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 11:30 | VLI | Team Køge.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129970 | 4 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Lyngehallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129971 | 4 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 14:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | DTU Volley | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-2 | |
129994 | 8 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 14:00 | KSV | Gentofte Volley.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-0 | |
129995 | 8 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 13:00 | Amager VK.2 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-3 | |
129993 | 8 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 13:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Team Køge.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
129996 | 8 | Søn | 31-10-21 | 13:30 | VLI | Rosenlund | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129998 | 9 | Lør | 06-11-21 | 11:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Birkerød Idrætscenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
130002 | 9 | Lør | 06-11-21 | 13:30 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Team Køge.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 1-3 | |
129999 | 9 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 14:00 | KSV | VLI | Idrætshuset | 1 | 1-3 | |
129976 | 5 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 10:00 | KSV | DTU Volley | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-1 | |
129978 | 5 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 10:00 | Amager VK.2 | VLI | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-2 | |
129975 | 5 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 12:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Team Køge.2 | Birkerød Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
129974 | 5 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 13:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Rosenlund | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
129977 | 5 | Søn | 21-11-21 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Gentofte Volley.2 | Lyngehallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
129991 | 8 | Tor | 25-11-21 | 20:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | DTU Volley | Buddingehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
130009 | 11 | Lør | 27-11-21 | 14:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Birkerød Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
130012 | 11 | Lør | 27-11-21 | 14:30 | DTU Volley | Rosenlund | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
130011 | 11 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 12:00 | KSV | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-0 | |
130014 | 11 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 12:00 | Amager VK.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-3 | |
130013 | 11 | Søn | 28-11-21 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | VLI | Lyngehallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
129997 | 9 | Tor | 02-12-21 | 20:15 | Rosenlund | Amager VK.2 | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
130051 | 18 | Lør | 04-12-21 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
130054 | 18 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 10:00 | Amager VK.2 | Team Køge.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-1 | |
130053 | 18 | Søn | 05-12-21 | 11:30 | VLI | Farum-Holte.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
130055 | 18 | Ons | 08-12-21 | 20:45 | KSV | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-0 | |
130059 | 19 | Lør | 11-12-21 | 12:00 | Team Køge.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Spar Nord Arena | 1 | 2-3 | |
130062 | 19 | Lør | 11-12-21 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | VLI | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
130057 | 19 | Lør | 11-12-21 | 16:30 | DTU Volley | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
130061 | 19 | Søn | 12-12-21 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Amager VK.2 | Lyngehallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
130007 | 10 | Tor | 16-12-21 | 19:30 | Amager VK.2 | Farum-Holte.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-2 | |
130006 | 10 | Lør | 18-12-21 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
130017 | 12 | Lør | 08-01-22 | 16:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-2 | |
130015 | 12 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 09:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | KSV | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
130016 | 12 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 12:00 | Team Køge.2 | DTU Volley | Asgård skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
130019 | 12 | Søn | 09-01-22 | 15:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Amager VK.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
130023 | 13 | Lør | 15-01-22 | 14:30 | DTU Volley | Farum-Holte.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
130026 | 13 | Søn | 16-01-22 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | VLI | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
130021 | 13 | Søn | 16-01-22 | 11:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
130024 | 13 | Søn | 16-01-22 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Team Køge.2 | Lyngehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
130008 | 10 | Ons | 19-01-22 | 19:00 | VLI | DTU Volley | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
130030 | 14 | Lør | 22-01-22 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | Team Køge.2 | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
130038 | 15 | Lør | 29-01-22 | 11:30 | Team Køge.2 | VLI | Spar Nord Arena | 1 | 1-3 | |
130037 | 15 | Lør | 29-01-22 | 16:30 | DTU Volley | Gentofte Volley.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
130036 | 15 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 11:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
130034 | 15 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 12:00 | KSV | Rosenlund | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-0 | |
130052 | 18 | Fre | 04-02-22 | 20:31 | DTU Volley | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129980 | 6 | Lør | 05-02-22 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | Farum-Holte.2 | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129982 | 6 | Lør | 05-02-22 | 14:30 | DTU Volley | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
129984 | 6 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 11:30 | VLI | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
129981 | 6 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 13:30 | Team Køge.2 | KSV | Asgård skole | 1 | 3-2 | |
129983 | 6 | Søn | 06-02-22 | 14:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Amager VK.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 1-3 | |
130003 | 10 | Tir | 08-02-22 | 18:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Team Køge.2 | Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2 | 3 | 3-0 | |
130005 | 10 | Tir | 08-02-22 | 19:30 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2 | 3 | 3-0 | |
130001 | 9 | Tor | 10-02-22 | 19:30 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Lyngehallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
130018 | 12 | Tor | 10-02-22 | 20:15 | Rosenlund | Gentofte Volley.2 | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
130068 | 20 | Lør | 12-02-22 | 11:30 | Team Køge.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Spar Nord Arena | 1 | 0-3 | |
130029 | 14 | Ons | 16-02-22 | 19:30 | VLI | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
130025 | 13 | Tor | 17-02-22 | 20:00 | Amager VK.2 | KSV | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
130065 | 20 | Søn | 20-02-22 | 13:30 | VLI | KSV | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
130063 | 20 | Man | 21-02-22 | 19:00 | Amager VK.2 | Rosenlund | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-3 | |
130031 | 14 | Tir | 22-02-22 | 18:30 | Farum-Holte.2 | KSV | Bybækhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
130067 | 20 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 09:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
130060 | 19 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | KSV | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
130064 | 20 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 13:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Farum-Holte.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
130035 | 15 | Tir | 01-03-22 | 19:45 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Farum-Holte.2 | Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2 | 1 | 2-3 | |
130032 | 14 | Tor | 03-03-22 | 20:00 | Amager VK.2 | DTU Volley | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-3 | |
130069 | 21 | Tor | 03-03-22 | 20:15 | Team Køge.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Asgård skole | 1 | 2-3 | |
130071 | 21 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
130073 | 21 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 12:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Amager VK.2 | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 3-2 | |
130072 | 21 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Rosenlund | Lyngehallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
130074 | 21 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 15:30 | DTU Volley | VLI | Polythallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
130027 | 14 | Tir | 08-03-22 | 20:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2 | 1 | 3-1 | |
129988 | 7 | Lør | 12-03-22 | 11:30 | Team Køge.2 | Amager VK.2 | Spar Nord Arena | 1 | 2-3 | |
129987 | 7 | Lør | 12-03-22 | 17:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | VLI | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 0-3 | |
129986 | 7 | Søn | 13-03-22 | 11:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | DTU Volley | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
129989 | 7 | Søn | 13-03-22 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | KSV | Lyngehallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129985 | 7 | Tor | 17-03-22 | 20:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Rosenlund | Buddingehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
130041 | 16 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 12:00 | Team Køge.2 | Farum-Holte.2 | Asgård skole | 1 | 1-3 | |
130040 | 16 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
130042 | 16 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 14:30 | DTU Volley | KSV | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
130043 | 16 | Søn | 20-03-22 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
130044 | 16 | Søn | 20-03-22 | 11:30 | VLI | Amager VK.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
130050 | 17 | Tir | 22-03-22 | 19:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | VLI | Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2 | 1 | 1-3 | |
130047 | 17 | Ons | 23-03-22 | 20:45 | KSV | Team Køge.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-0 | |
130078 | 22 | Lør | 26-03-22 | 13:00 | Rosenlund | DTU Volley | Ny Rosenlundhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
130075 | 22 | Søn | 27-03-22 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Farum-Holte.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-3 | |
130077 | 22 | Søn | 27-03-22 | 11:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | KSV | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
130080 | 22 | Søn | 27-03-22 | 13:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Amager VK.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
130079 | 22 | Søn | 27-03-22 | 13:30 | VLI | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129969 | 4 | Man | 28-03-22 | 19:30 | Farum-Holte.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Bybækhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
129958 | 2 | Lør | 02-04-22 | 11:30 | Team Køge.2 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | Spar Nord Arena | 1 | 3-2 | |
129955 | 2 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 09:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129960 | 2 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 11:30 | VLI | Gentofte Volley.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129959 | 2 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 12:00 | Amager VK.2 | KSV | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 2-3 | |
129957 | 2 | Man | 04-04-22 | 19:30 | Farum-Holte.2 | DTU Volley | Bybækhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
130049 | 17 | Søn | 10-04-22 | 10:00 | Amager VK.2 | Gentofte Volley.2 | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
130046 | 17 | Søn | 10-04-22 | 11:00 | Farum-Holte.2 | Rosenlund | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 1-3 | |
130048 | 17 | Søn | 10-04-22 | 14:00 | Lynge Uggeløse IF | DTU Volley | Lyngehallen | 1 | 1-3 | |