Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Herrer, Vest A
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
13076610Lør02-10-2110:00DHV Odense WildcardMidtfyn VKDalumhallen13-0
1307403Lør02-10-2115:30Volleyball EsbjergMarienlyst-Fortuna.2Ådalskolen - Bohr13-0UHT
1307393Søn03-10-2110:00Kolding VKAabenraa I&GKolding Pædagogseminarium13-1
1307547Lør09-10-2111:00Midtfyn VKKolding VKMidtfyns Gymnasium13-1
1307485Lør09-10-2112:00DHV Odense.2DHV Odense WildcardDalumhallen12-3
13077512Lør09-10-2116:00Marienlyst-Fortuna.2Aabenraa I&GKlostermarkshallen12-3
1307629Lør16-10-2113:30Volleyball EsbjergDHV Odense.2Ådalskolen - Bohr10-3
1307619Søn17-10-2112:00Kolding VKMarienlyst-Fortuna.2Kolding Pædagogseminarium13-1
1307608Lør30-10-2112:00DHV Odense WildcardVolleyball EsbjergDalumhallen13-0
13080720Lør30-10-2114:00Marienlyst-Fortuna.2DHV Odense.2Marienlyst Centret Hal 113-0UHT
1307424Ons03-11-2119:30Aabenraa I&GVolleyball EsbjergArena Aabenraa13-0
1307414Lør06-11-2116:00DHV Odense WildcardKolding VKDalumhallen12-3
1307444Lør06-11-2118:00DHV Odense.2Midtfyn VKDalumhallen11-3
1307506Lør20-11-2115:30Volleyball EsbjergMidtfyn VKÅdalskolen - Bohr10-3
13081221Søn21-11-2111:00DHV Odense WildcardMarienlyst-Fortuna.2Dalumhallen13-2
1307598Søn21-11-2113:00DHV Odense.2Kolding VKDalumhallen10-3
1307557Lør27-11-2112:00DHV Odense.2Aabenraa I&GDalumhallen13-0
13077412Lør27-11-2113:30Volleyball EsbjergKolding VKÅdalskolen - Bohr10-3
1307588Søn28-11-2116:00Marienlyst-Fortuna.2Midtfyn VKKlostermarkshallen12-3
1307567Lør04-12-2110:00DHV Odense WildcardMarienlyst-Fortuna.2Dalumhallen13-1
1307342Lør04-12-2112:00DHV Odense.2Volleyball EsbjergDalumhallen13-0
13079517Lør04-12-2114:00Kolding VKAabenraa I&GKolding Pædagogseminarium13-1
1307649Lør11-12-2111:00Midtfyn VKAabenraa I&GMidtfyns Gymnasium10-3
1307321Lør11-12-2115:30Volleyball EsbjergDHV Odense WildcardÅdalskolen - Bohr11-3
1307516Lør11-12-2116:00Marienlyst-Fortuna.2DHV Odense.2Marienlyst Centret Hal 113-1
13077211Lør18-12-2111:00Midtfyn VKDHV Odense.2Midtfyns Gymnasium13-2
13077011Lør18-12-2113:30Volleyball EsbjergAabenraa I&GÅdalskolen - Bohr11-3
13077612Tor06-01-2219:00DHV Odense WildcardDHV Odense.2Dalumhallen13-1
13077813Lør08-01-2211:00Midtfyn VKVolleyball EsbjergMidtfyns Gymnasium12-3
1307332Lør08-01-2216:00Marienlyst-Fortuna.2Kolding VKKlostermarkshallen11-3
13081021Lør15-01-2211:00Midtfyn VKKolding VKMidtfyns Gymnasium11-3
1307526Søn16-01-2211:00DHV Odense WildcardAabenraa I&GDalumhallen13-1
13078414Lør22-01-2214:00Marienlyst-Fortuna.2DHV Odense WildcardKlostermarkshallen11-3
1307311Søn23-01-2210:00Kolding VKDHV Odense.2Kolding Pædagogseminarium12-3
13079016Lør29-01-2212:00DHV Odense.2Volleyball EsbjergDalumhallen13-1
1307475Søn30-01-2215:00Aabenraa I&GMarienlyst-Fortuna.2Arena Aabenraa13-2
13076911Fre04-02-2219:00Kolding VKDHV Odense WildcardKolding Pædagogseminarium11-3
1307465Søn06-02-2210:00Kolding VKVolleyball EsbjergKolding Pædagogseminarium13-0
1307301Søn06-02-2211:00Midtfyn VKMarienlyst-Fortuna.2Midtfyns Gymnasium10-3
1307362Man21-02-2219:30Aabenraa I&GMidtfyn VKArena Aabenraa13-1
13081121Fre25-02-2219:00DHV Odense.2Aabenraa I&GHjallesehallen11-3
1307383Lør26-02-2211:00Midtfyn VKDHV Odense WildcardMidtfyns Gymnasium10-3
13079617Lør26-02-2213:30Volleyball EsbjergMarienlyst-Fortuna.2Ådalskolen - Bohr10-3
13080419Tir01-03-2219:00DHV Odense.2DHV Odense WildcardDalumhallen10-3
13078916Tir01-03-2220:15Marienlyst-Fortuna.2Kolding VKMarienlyst Centret Hal 110-3
13079216Søn06-03-2215:00Aabenraa I&GMidtfyn VKArena Aabenraa13-1
13076710Ons09-03-2219:30Aabenraa I&GKolding VKArena Aabenraa13-0
13078815Lør12-03-2215:30Volleyball EsbjergDHV Odense WildcardÅdalskolen - Bohr11-3
13080018Lør12-03-2217:00DHV Odense.2Midtfyn VKDalumhallen13-0UHT
13079718Fre18-03-2219:30DHV Odense WildcardKolding VKHjallesehallen12-3
13078615Lør19-03-2211:00Midtfyn VKMarienlyst-Fortuna.2Midtfyns Gymnasium11-3
13078715Søn20-03-2212:00Kolding VKDHV Odense.2Kolding Pædagogseminarium13-1
13078013Søn20-03-2214:00Aabenraa I&GDHV Odense WildcardArena Aabenraa11-3
13079818Ons23-03-2219:30Aabenraa I&GVolleyball EsbjergArena Aabenraa13-0
13079417Lør26-03-2211:00Midtfyn VKDHV Odense WildcardMidtfyns Gymnasium10-3
13080219Søn27-03-2212:00Kolding VKVolleyball EsbjergKolding Pædagogseminarium13-0
13080319Søn27-03-2215:00Aabenraa I&GMarienlyst-Fortuna.2Arena Aabenraa11-3
13076810Lør02-04-2209:30Marienlyst-Fortuna.2Volleyball EsbjergKlostermarkshallen13-0
13078314Lør02-04-2215:00Aabenraa I&GDHV Odense.2Arena Aabenraa13-1
13078214Søn03-04-2210:00Kolding VKMidtfyn VKKolding Pædagogseminarium13-0
13080620Lør09-04-2213:30Volleyball EsbjergMidtfyn VKÅdalskolen - Bohr13-0
13080820Lør09-04-2214:00DHV Odense WildcardAabenraa I&GHjallesehallen10-3
13077913Lør09-04-2216:00DHV Odense.2Marienlyst-Fortuna.2Hjallesehallen11-3