Komplet kampprogram
VolleyLigaen Herrer, VLH
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
129692 | 2 | Søn | 26-09-21 | 16:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | ASV Elite | Helle Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129694 | 2 | Man | 27-09-21 | 19:00 | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Hvidovre VK | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129686 | 1 | Fre | 01-10-21 | 19:15 | VK Vestsjælland | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Korsørhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129687 | 1 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 13:00 | Hvidovre VK | Middelfart VK | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
129688 | 1 | Lør | 02-10-21 | 15:30 | Gentofte Volley | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129689 | 1 | Søn | 03-10-21 | 12:30 | Amager VK | Ikast KFUM | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 1-3 | |
129702 | 3 | Fre | 08-10-21 | 19:15 | VK Vestsjælland | Amager VK | Korsørhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
129700 | 3 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 14:00 | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Klostermarkshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129764 | 14 | Lør | 09-10-21 | 15:00 | Hvidovre VK | ASV Elite | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
129701 | 3 | Man | 11-10-21 | 20:30 | DHV Odense | Middelfart VK | Dalumhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129707 | 4 | Tor | 14-10-21 | 20:30 | Gentofte Volley | VK Vestsjælland | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129705 | 4 | Fre | 15-10-21 | 20:00 | Middelfart VK | Ikast KFUM | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129769 | 15 | Søn | 17-10-21 | 15:00 | Amager VK | ASV Elite | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
129704 | 4 | Man | 18-10-21 | 19:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | DHV Odense | Helle Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129724 | 7 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 14:00 | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Amager VK | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129725 | 7 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 15:00 | Hvidovre VK | DHV Odense | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
129726 | 7 | Lør | 23-10-21 | 15:30 | Gentofte Volley | ASV Elite | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-3 | |
129722 | 7 | Søn | 24-10-21 | 19:00 | Ikast KFUM | VK Vestsjælland | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 0-3 | |
129728 | 8 | Lør | 30-10-21 | 14:00 | ASV Elite | Middelfart VK | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 2-3 | |
129717 | 6 | Tir | 02-11-21 | 19:30 | Marienlyst-Fortuna | DHV Odense | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129716 | 6 | Ons | 03-11-21 | 20:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Middelfart VK | Helle Hallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129719 | 6 | Tor | 04-11-21 | 18:30 | Gentofte Volley | Amager VK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-1 | |
129718 | 6 | Fre | 05-11-21 | 19:15 | VK Vestsjælland | Hvidovre VK | Korsørhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129737 | 9 | Lør | 06-11-21 | 13:00 | Hvidovre VK | Ikast KFUM | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
129738 | 9 | Lør | 06-11-21 | 15:30 | Gentofte Volley | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129695 | 2 | Lør | 06-11-21 | 17:00 | Amager VK | DHV Odense | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 1-3 | |
129733 | 9 | Søn | 07-11-21 | 13:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Amager VK | Helle Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129736 | 9 | Man | 08-11-21 | 19:00 | VK Vestsjælland | ASV Elite | Korsørhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129741 | 10 | Fre | 12-11-21 | 18:30 | Ikast KFUM | Gentofte Volley | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 0-3 | |
129743 | 10 | Lør | 13-11-21 | 16:30 | Amager VK | Middelfart VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
129742 | 10 | Søn | 14-11-21 | 15:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Hvidovre VK | Helle Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129740 | 10 | Tor | 18-11-21 | 20:00 | ASV Elite | DHV Odense | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
129730 | 8 | Tir | 23-11-21 | 20:00 | DHV Odense | Gentofte Volley | Dalumhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129748 | 11 | Fre | 26-11-21 | 20:00 | VK Vestsjælland | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Korsørhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
129745 | 11 | Lør | 27-11-21 | 14:00 | Middelfart VK | Gentofte Volley | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129747 | 11 | Lør | 27-11-21 | 14:00 | DHV Odense | Ikast KFUM | Dalumhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129715 | 6 | Man | 29-11-21 | 20:30 | ASV Elite | Ikast KFUM | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
129731 | 8 | Tir | 30-11-21 | 19:30 | Amager VK | Hvidovre VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129788 | 18 | Fre | 03-12-21 | 19:15 | VK Vestsjælland | Ikast KFUM | Korsørhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129791 | 18 | Lør | 04-12-21 | 14:00 | DHV Odense | Hvidovre VK | Dalumhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129792 | 18 | Lør | 04-12-21 | 16:00 | ASV Elite | Gentofte Volley | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 0-3 | |
129790 | 18 | Man | 06-12-21 | 20:30 | Amager VK | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
129712 | 5 | Tir | 07-12-21 | 20:00 | DHV Odense | VK Vestsjælland | Dalumhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
129711 | 5 | Tor | 09-12-21 | 19:30 | Middelfart VK | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129710 | 5 | Tor | 09-12-21 | 20:15 | Ikast KFUM | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 3-2 | |
129795 | 19 | Lør | 11-12-21 | 14:00 | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Ikast KFUM | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 1-3 | |
129797 | 19 | Lør | 11-12-21 | 15:00 | Hvidovre VK | Amager VK | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
129794 | 19 | Man | 13-12-21 | 19:00 | Middelfart VK | ASV Elite | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129752 | 12 | Lør | 08-01-22 | 14:00 | Marienlyst-Fortuna | VK Vestsjælland | Klostermarkshallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129753 | 12 | Lør | 08-01-22 | 14:00 | Middelfart VK | Hvidovre VK | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129796 | 19 | Tir | 11-01-22 | 20:00 | Gentofte Volley | DHV Odense | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129746 | 11 | Tor | 13-01-22 | 20:00 | Marienlyst-Fortuna | ASV Elite | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
129759 | 13 | Fre | 14-01-22 | 19:30 | VK Vestsjælland | Middelfart VK | Korsørhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129760 | 13 | Lør | 15-01-22 | 15:00 | Hvidovre VK | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
129758 | 13 | Lør | 15-01-22 | 17:00 | ASV Elite | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-0 | |
129761 | 13 | Søn | 16-01-22 | 17:00 | DHV Odense | Amager VK | Dalumhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129784 | 17 | Man | 17-01-22 | 19:00 | Hvidovre VK | VK Vestsjælland | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 1-3 | |
129729 | 8 | Man | 17-01-22 | 20:15 | Ikast KFUM | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 0-3 | |
129782 | 17 | Tor | 20-01-22 | 18:30 | Middelfart VK | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
129783 | 17 | Tor | 20-01-22 | 19:00 | DHV Odense | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Dalumhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129781 | 17 | Tor | 20-01-22 | 20:15 | Ikast KFUM | ASV Elite | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 3-2 | |
129768 | 14 | Lør | 22-01-22 | 14:00 | Amager VK | VK Vestsjælland | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
129698 | 3 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 13:00 | ASV Elite | Hvidovre VK | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-0 | |
129766 | 14 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 14:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Helle Hallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129767 | 14 | Søn | 23-01-22 | 17:00 | Middelfart VK | DHV Odense | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129713 | 5 | Tir | 25-01-22 | 18:00 | Hvidovre VK | Gentofte Volley | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
129770 | 15 | Lør | 29-01-22 | 14:00 | DHV Odense | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Dalumhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129771 | 15 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 14:00 | Ikast KFUM | Middelfart VK | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 2-3 | |
129754 | 12 | Søn | 30-01-22 | 16:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Gentofte Volley | Helle Hallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129776 | 16 | Fre | 04-02-22 | 19:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Ikast KFUM | Helle Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129785 | 17 | Tir | 08-02-22 | 19:30 | Amager VK | Gentofte Volley | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 0-3 | |
129778 | 16 | Fre | 11-02-22 | 19:30 | VK Vestsjælland | DHV Odense | Korsørhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129813 | 22 | Lør | 12-02-22 | 14:00 | Ikast KFUM | DHV Odense | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 2-3 | |
129755 | 12 | Søn | 13-02-22 | 16:00 | Ikast KFUM | Amager VK | Sportscenter Ikast Hal A | 1 | 3-0 | |
129773 | 15 | Tir | 15-02-22 | 19:00 | VK Vestsjælland | Gentofte Volley | Korsørhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
129812 | 22 | Tor | 17-02-22 | 20:00 | ASV Elite | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
129703 | 4 | Fre | 18-02-22 | 19:00 | ASV Elite | Amager VK | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
129808 | 21 | Lør | 19-02-22 | 15:00 | Hvidovre VK | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Frihedens Idrætscenter | 1 | 0-3 | |
129807 | 21 | Lør | 19-02-22 | 15:30 | Gentofte Volley | Ikast KFUM | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129814 | 22 | Søn | 20-02-22 | 14:00 | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | VK Vestsjælland | Helle Hallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
129806 | 21 | Søn | 20-02-22 | 16:00 | DHV Odense | ASV Elite | Dalumhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
129811 | 22 | Man | 21-02-22 | 19:00 | Gentofte Volley | Middelfart VK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 2-3 | |
129777 | 16 | Ons | 23-02-22 | 20:00 | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Middelfart VK | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 1-3 | |
129779 | 16 | Tor | 24-02-22 | 18:30 | Gentofte Volley | Hvidovre VK | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
129804 | 20 | Fre | 25-02-22 | 19:30 | Marienlyst-Fortuna | Gentofte Volley | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | |
129803 | 20 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 14:00 | Ikast KFUM | Hvidovre VK | Sportscenter Ikast Hal A | 1 | 3-1 | |
129799 | 20 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 14:00 | Amager VK | Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF | Sundbyhal 2 | 1 | 1-3 | |
129802 | 20 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 15:00 | ASV Elite | VK Vestsjælland | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
129809 | 21 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 17:00 | Middelfart VK | Amager VK | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
129693 | 2 | Man | 28-02-22 | 19:45 | Middelfart VK | VK Vestsjælland | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |