Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksserie Herrer, Sjælland
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
127184 | 2 | | | | Enghave VK | KSV.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | | ANN |
127202 | 6 | | | | Frederiksberg.2 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Kedelhallen | 1 | | ANN |
127220 | 9 | | | | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Enghave VK | Korsørhallen | 1 | | ANN |
127222 | 10 | | | | Helsingør VK | Frederiksberg.2 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | | ANN |
127231 | 12 | | | | Aarby Volley | Hillerød G & I | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | | ANN |
127233 | 12 | | | | KSV.2 | Helsingør VK | Idrætshuset | 1 | | ANN |
127239 | 13 | | | | VK Vestsjælland.3 | KSV.2 | Korsørhallen | 1 | | ANN |
127241 | 14 | | | | Hillerød G & I | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | | ANN |
127244 | 14 | | | | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | VLI.2 | Buddingehallen | 1 | | ANN |
127254 | 16 | | | | Aarby Volley | Enghave VK | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | | ANN |
127255 | 16 | | | | KSV.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | | ANN |
127256 | 17 | | | | KSV.2 | Hillerød G & I | Idrætshuset | 1 | | ANN |
127262 | 18 | | | | Frederiksberg.2 | KSV.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | | ANN |
127263 | 18 | | | | Helsingør VK | VLI.2 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | | ANN |
127264 | 18 | | | | Aarby Volley | Døllefjelde Musse | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | | ANN |
127194 | 4 | Søn | 20-09-20 | 10:00 | KSV.2 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Idrætshuset | 1 | 3-1 | |
127177 | 1 | Søn | 20-09-20 | 11:30 | Frederiksberg.2 | Helsingør VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
127186 | 3 | Søn | 20-09-20 | 15:00 | Hillerød G & I | Aarby Volley | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 2-3 | |
127247 | 15 | Søn | 27-09-20 | 12:00 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Frederiksberg.2 | Korsørhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
127188 | 3 | Lør | 03-10-20 | 12:00 | Helsingør VK | KSV.2 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 3-1 | |
127196 | 5 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Hillerød G & I | Korsørhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
127199 | 5 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 13:30 | VLI.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
127209 | 7 | Søn | 04-10-20 | 14:00 | Enghave VK | Aarby Volley | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
127229 | 11 | Man | 19-10-20 | 20:45 | KSV.2 | Enghave VK | Korsgadehallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
127218 | 9 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 09:30 | VLI.2 | Helsingør VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
127219 | 9 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 13:00 | Døllefjelde Musse | Aarby Volley | Kettingehallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
127265 | 18 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 14:00 | Enghave VK | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
127210 | 7 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 15:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | KSV.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
127191 | 4 | Søn | 25-10-20 | 15:00 | Hillerød G & I | Frederiksberg.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-1 | |
127203 | 6 | Lør | 31-10-20 | 12:00 | Helsingør VK | Enghave VK | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | | KU |
127205 | 6 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 10:00 | KSV.2 | VLI.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | | KU |
127182 | 2 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 10:00 | Aarby Volley | Frederiksberg.2 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | | KU |
127201 | 6 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 13:00 | Hillerød G & I | Døllefjelde Musse | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | | KU |
127183 | 2 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 14:00 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Korsørhallen | 1 | | KU |
127192 | 4 | Søn | 08-11-20 | 11:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Helsingør VK | Buddingehallen | 1 | | KU |
127193 | 4 | Søn | 08-11-20 | 12:00 | Aarby Volley | VLI.2 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | | KU |
127195 | 4 | Søn | 08-11-20 | 14:00 | Enghave VK | Døllefjelde Musse | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | | KU |
127178 | 1 | Tir | 10-11-20 | 18:45 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Døllefjelde Musse | Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2 | 2 | | KU |
127181 | 2 | Lør | 14-11-20 | 12:00 | Helsingør VK | Hillerød G & I | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | | KU |
127207 | 7 | Lør | 14-11-20 | 13:00 | Døllefjelde Musse | Frederiksberg.2 | Kettingehallen | 1 | | KU |
127180 | 1 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 12:00 | KSV.2 | Aarby Volley | Idrætshuset | 1 | | KU |
127190 | 3 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 15:30 | VLI.2 | Enghave VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | | KU |
127213 | 8 | Lør | 21-11-20 | 12:00 | Helsingør VK | Døllefjelde Musse | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | | KU |
127215 | 8 | Lør | 21-11-20 | 14:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Enghave VK | Buddingehallen | 1 | | KU |
127214 | 8 | Søn | 22-11-20 | 12:00 | Aarby Volley | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | | KU |
127212 | 8 | Søn | 22-11-20 | 13:30 | Frederiksberg.2 | VLI.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | | KU |
127211 | 8 | Søn | 22-11-20 | 15:00 | Hillerød G & I | KSV.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | | KU |
127185 | 2 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 11:30 | VLI.2 | Døllefjelde Musse | Kedelhallen | 1 | | KU |
127208 | 7 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 14:00 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Helsingør VK | Korsørhallen | 1 | | KU |
127216 | 9 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 15:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Hillerød G & I | Engelsborghallen | 1 | | KU |
127198 | 5 | Lør | 05-12-20 | 12:00 | Helsingør VK | Aarby Volley | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | | KU |
127200 | 5 | Lør | 05-12-20 | 13:00 | Døllefjelde Musse | KSV.2 | Kettingehallen | 1 | | KU |
127176 | 1 | Søn | 06-12-20 | 11:00 | Hillerød G & I | Enghave VK | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | | KU |
127179 | 1 | Søn | 06-12-20 | 12:00 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | VLI.2 | Korsørhallen | 1 | | KU |
127187 | 3 | Søn | 06-12-20 | 15:30 | Frederiksberg.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | | KU |
127189 | 3 | Lør | 12-12-20 | 12:00 | Døllefjelde Musse | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Sakskøbing Sportscenter | 1 | | KU |
127204 | 6 | Lør | 12-12-20 | 12:00 | Aarby Volley | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | | KU |
127197 | 5 | Søn | 13-12-20 | 10:00 | Enghave VK | Frederiksberg.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | | KU |
127206 | 7 | Søn | 13-12-20 | 15:30 | VLI.2 | Hillerød G & I | Kedelhallen | 1 | | KU |
127225 | 10 | Lør | 09-01-21 | 10:00 | Aarby Volley | KSV.2 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | | |
127246 | 15 | Lør | 09-01-21 | 11:00 | Døllefjelde Musse | Hillerød G & I | Kettingehallen | 1 | | |
127248 | 15 | Søn | 10-01-21 | 14:00 | Enghave VK | Helsingør VK | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | | |
127253 | 16 | Lør | 16-01-21 | 12:00 | Helsingør VK | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | | |
127236 | 13 | Søn | 17-01-21 | 11:30 | Frederiksberg.2 | Hillerød G & I | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |
127245 | 14 | Søn | 17-01-21 | 12:00 | KSV.2 | Døllefjelde Musse | Idrætshuset | 1 | | |
127235 | 12 | Søn | 17-01-21 | 18:00 | Enghave VK | VLI.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | | |
127240 | 13 | Lør | 23-01-21 | 14:00 | Døllefjelde Musse | Enghave VK | Nykøbing Falster Hallen | Hal 3 - 1 | | |
127238 | 13 | Søn | 24-01-21 | 11:30 | VLI.2 | Aarby Volley | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |
127261 | 18 | Søn | 24-01-21 | 15:00 | Hillerød G & I | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | | |
127243 | 14 | Lør | 30-01-21 | 12:00 | Aarby Volley | Helsingør VK | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | | |
127242 | 14 | Søn | 31-01-21 | 09:30 | Frederiksberg.2 | Enghave VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |
127228 | 11 | Søn | 31-01-21 | 11:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Buddingehallen | 1 | | |
127230 | 11 | Søn | 31-01-21 | 13:00 | Døllefjelde Musse | VLI.2 | Kettingehallen | 1 | | |
127260 | 17 | Søn | 07-02-21 | 10:00 | Enghave VK | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | | |
127226 | 11 | Søn | 07-02-21 | 11:00 | Hillerød G & I | Helsingør VK | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | | |
127250 | 15 | Søn | 07-02-21 | 11:30 | VLI.2 | KSV.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |
127234 | 12 | Søn | 07-02-21 | 12:00 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Døllefjelde Musse | Korsørhallen | 1 | | |
127227 | 11 | Søn | 07-02-21 | 13:30 | Frederiksberg.2 | Aarby Volley | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |
127232 | 12 | Søn | 28-02-21 | 11:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Frederiksberg.2 | Buddingehallen | 1 | | |
127224 | 10 | Søn | 07-03-21 | 11:30 | VLI.2 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |
127223 | 10 | Søn | 07-03-21 | 13:00 | Døllefjelde Musse | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Kettingehallen | 1 | | |
127217 | 9 | Søn | 07-03-21 | 18:00 | KSV.2 | Frederiksberg.2 | Idrætshuset | 1 | | |
127237 | 13 | Lør | 13-03-21 | 12:00 | Helsingør VK | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | | |
127221 | 10 | Søn | 14-03-21 | 10:00 | Enghave VK | Hillerød G & I | Bavnehøjhallen | 1 | | |
127259 | 17 | Søn | 14-03-21 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland.3 | Aarby Volley | Korsørhallen | 1 | | |
127252 | 16 | Søn | 14-03-21 | 15:30 | Frederiksberg.2 | Døllefjelde Musse | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |
127258 | 17 | Lør | 20-03-21 | 13:00 | Døllefjelde Musse | Helsingør VK | Kettingehallen | 1 | | |
127257 | 17 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 13:30 | VLI.2 | Frederiksberg.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |
127249 | 15 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 13:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 | Aarby Volley | Buddingehallen | 1 | | |
127251 | 16 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 17:00 | Hillerød G & I | VLI.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | | |