Komplet kampprogram
Serie 2 Damer, Sjælland
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
124895 | 2 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 15:00 | Hillerød G&I.2 | VK Vestsjælland.5 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124901 | 3 | Ons | 25-09-19 | 19:00 | Helsingør VK.2 | Frederiksberg.4 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124952 | 11 | Lør | 28-09-19 | 15:00 | Toreby SG Volley | Roskilde VK | Nykøbing Falster Hallen | Hal 3 - 1 | 3-2 | |
124939 | 9 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 15:00 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Helsingør VK.2 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124905 | 3 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 15:30 | Frederiksberg.6 | Brøndby VK.3 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124907 | 4 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.4 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
124906 | 4 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 11:00 | Brøndby VK.3 | Frederiksberg.4 | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124926 | 7 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland.5 | Roskilde VK | Korsørhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124930 | 8 | Man | 07-10-19 | 19:00 | Helsingør VK.2 | Toreby SG Volley | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124942 | 10 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 10:30 | Brøndby VK.3 | Frederiksberg.5 | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
124923 | 6 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 17:00 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Frederiksberg.6 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124918 | 6 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 14:00 | Helsingør VK.2 | Gentofte Volley.4 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124938 | 9 | Søn | 03-11-19 | 13:30 | Frederiksberg.4 | Toreby SG Volley | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124915 | 5 | Søn | 03-11-19 | 15:30 | Frederiksberg.6 | VK Vestsjælland.5 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124916 | 5 | Søn | 03-11-19 | 17:30 | Frederiksberg.5 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124943 | 10 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.4 | Frederiksberg.6 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
124946 | 10 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 11:00 | Toreby SG Volley | Hillerød G&I.2 | Kettingehallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124920 | 6 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 12:00 | Roskilde VK | Frederiksberg.5 | Roskilde Gym. | 1 | 3-0 | |
124932 | 8 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 10:00 | Gentofte Volley.4 | VK Vestsjælland.5 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
124921 | 6 | Søn | 24-11-19 | 15:00 | Toreby SG Volley | Brøndby VK.3 | Kettingehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124928 | 7 | Søn | 24-11-19 | 15:30 | Frederiksberg.5 | Helsingør VK.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124949 | 11 | Søn | 24-11-19 | 17:30 | Frederiksberg.6 | Frederiksberg.4 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124896 | 2 | Tir | 26-11-19 | 19:30 | Frederiksberg.5 | Frederiksberg.6 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124945 | 10 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 13:00 | Helsingør VK.2 | VK Vestsjælland.5 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124935 | 8 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 12:00 | Roskilde VK | Hillerød G&I.2 | Roskilde Gym. | 1 | 0-3 | |
124924 | 7 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 17:00 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Brøndby VK.3 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124934 | 8 | Tir | 10-12-19 | 20:30 | Frederiksberg.4 | Frederiksberg.5 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124900 | 3 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 12:00 | Roskilde VK | Gentofte Volley.4 | Roskilde Gym. | 1 | 0-3 | |
124910 | 4 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 14:00 | Helsingør VK.2 | Frederiksberg.6 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124888 | 1 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 16:00 | Brøndby VK.3 | Gentofte Volley.4 | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124922 | 6 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland.5 | Frederiksberg.4 | Korsørhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124909 | 4 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 10:45 | Frederiksberg.5 | Toreby SG Volley | Kedelhallen | 2 | 0-3 | |
124940 | 9 | Ons | 15-01-20 | 20:30 | VK Vestsjælland.5 | Brøndby VK.3 | Nymarkshallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124894 | 2 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 14:00 | Gentofte Volley.4 | Frederiksberg.4 | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
124893 | 1 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 12:00 | Roskilde VK | Helsingør VK.2 | Roskilde Gym. | 1 | 3-0 | |
124929 | 7 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 15:00 | Toreby SG Volley | Frederiksberg.6 | Kettingehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124951 | 11 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 14:00 | Helsingør VK.2 | Brøndby VK.3 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124903 | 3 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 15:00 | Toreby SG Volley | VK Vestsjælland.5 | Nykøbing Falster Hallen | Hal 3 - 1 | 3-0 | |
124914 | 5 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 13:30 | Frederiksberg.4 | Roskilde VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124948 | 11 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 15:30 | Frederiksberg.5 | Gentofte Volley.4 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124936 | 9 | Ons | 29-01-20 | 18:30 | Frederiksberg.6 | Roskilde VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124899 | 2 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 11:00 | Brøndby VK.3 | Roskilde VK | Tjørnehøjhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124913 | 5 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 13:00 | Gentofte Volley.4 | Toreby SG Volley | Kildeskovshal 1 | 1 | 3-1 | |
124889 | 1 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 09:30 | Frederiksberg.4 | Hillerød G&I.2 | Bülowsvejhallen | 2 | 2-3 | |
124890 | 1 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 10:00 | VK Vestsjælland.5 | Frederiksberg.5 | Korsørhallen | 2 | 3-1 | |