Komplet kampprogram
Mix 1, Sjælland
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
124619 | 8 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 09:30 | KSV | CBS Sport | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
124614 | 6 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 10:45 | Amager VK | KSV | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
124609 | 4 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 12:00 | CBS Sport | Amager VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
124650 | 18 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 10:00 | Grøndal EV | Taastrup IK | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 2-1 | |
124606 | 3 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 11:15 | Taastrup IK | Farum-Holte | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 0-2 | |
124604 | 3 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 12:30 | Grøndal EV | Farum-Holte | Hillerødgades Sportssal | 1 | 2-0 | |
124624 | 9 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 14:00 | KSV | Glostrup IC | Idrætshuset | 1 | 2-0 | |
124616 | 7 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 15:15 | Grøndal EV | Glostrup IC | Idrætshuset | 1 | 0-2 | |
124599 | 1 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 16:30 | Grøndal EV | KSV | Idrætshuset | 1 | 1-2 | |
124611 | 5 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 13:30 | Taastrup IK | DTU Volley | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | 0-2 | |
124608 | 4 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 14:45 | Amager VK | DTU Volley | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | 0-2 | |
124622 | 9 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 16:00 | Amager VK | Taastrup IK | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | 0-2 | |
124618 | 7 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 10:00 | Glostrup IC | Amager VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 0-2 | |
124602 | 2 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 11:15 | Glostrup IC | Farum-Holte | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 0-2 | |
124615 | 6 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 12:30 | Farum-Holte | Amager VK | Sundbyhal 2 | 2 | 2-0 | |
124625 | 9 | Søn | 17-11-19 | 10:00 | DTU Volley | Farum-Holte | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 2-0 | |
124640 | 14 | Søn | 17-11-19 | 10:00 | Taastrup IK | Glostrup IC | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
124649 | 17 | Søn | 17-11-19 | 11:15 | Taastrup IK | CBS Sport | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
124600 | 1 | Søn | 17-11-19 | 11:15 | DTU Volley | KSV | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 2-0 | |
124627 | 10 | Søn | 17-11-19 | 12:30 | KSV | Farum-Holte | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 2-1 | |
124630 | 11 | Søn | 17-11-19 | 12:30 | Glostrup IC | CBS Sport | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
124607 | 4 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 11:00 | DTU Volley | CBS Sport | Polythallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
124623 | 9 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 12:15 | Grøndal EV | CBS Sport | Polythallen | 1 | 1-2 | |
124644 | 16 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 13:30 | Grøndal EV | DTU Volley | Polythallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
124652 | 18 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 13:30 | CBS Sport | DTU Volley | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
124636 | 13 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 14:45 | DTU Volley | Amager VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
124629 | 11 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 16:00 | Amager VK | CBS Sport | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
124628 | 10 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 10:00 | Farum-Holte | DTU Volley | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 0-2 | |
124646 | 16 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 10:00 | Glostrup IC | Grøndal EV | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 2-1 | |
124634 | 12 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 11:15 | CBS Sport | Grøndal EV | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 1-2 | |
124626 | 10 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 11:15 | KSV | DTU Volley | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 2-1 | |
124613 | 6 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 12:30 | Farum-Holte | KSV | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 2-1 | |
124603 | 2 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 12:30 | CBS Sport | Glostrup IC | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 2-1 | |
124635 | 13 | Søn | 09-02-20 | 11:00 | DTU Volley | Taastrup IK | Polythallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
124612 | 5 | Søn | 09-02-20 | 12:15 | Glostrup IC | Taastrup IK | Polythallen | 1 | 0-2 | |
124610 | 5 | Søn | 09-02-20 | 13:30 | DTU Volley | Glostrup IC | Polythallen | 1 | 2-0 | |
124642 | 15 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 10:00 | Amager VK | Farum-Holte | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 0-2 | |
124641 | 15 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 11:15 | Farum-Holte | Grøndal EV | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 2-0 | |
124617 | 7 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 12:30 | Amager VK | Grøndal EV | Ny Holtehal | 1 | 0-2 | |
124605 | 3 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 14:00 | Taastrup IK | Grøndal EV | Bellahøjhal 2 | 1 | 2-1 | |
124638 | 14 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 15:15 | KSV | Taastrup IK | Bellahøjhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
124632 | 12 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 16:30 | KSV | Grøndal EV | Bellahøjhal 2 | 1 | 2-0 | |
124653 | 18 | Lør | 14-03-20 | 14:00 | KSV | Amager VK | Idrætshuset | 1 | | KU |
124631 | 11 | Lør | 14-03-20 | 15:15 | Amager VK | Glostrup IC | Idrætshuset | 1 | | KU |
124639 | 14 | Lør | 14-03-20 | 16:30 | Glostrup IC | KSV | Idrætshuset | 1 | | KU |
124648 | 17 | Søn | 15-03-20 | 10:00 | CBS Sport | Farum-Holte | Ny Holtehal | 1 | | KU |
124621 | 8 | Søn | 15-03-20 | 11:15 | CBS Sport | Taastrup IK | Ny Holtehal | 1 | | KU |
124647 | 17 | Søn | 15-03-20 | 12:30 | Farum-Holte | Taastrup IK | Ny Holtehal | 1 | | KU |
124651 | 18 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 13:00 | Farum-Holte | Glostrup IC | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 2 | | KU |
124598 | 1 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 13:00 | DTU Volley | Grøndal EV | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | | KU |
124620 | 8 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 14:15 | KSV | Taastrup IK | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 2 | | KU |
124643 | 15 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 14:15 | Grøndal EV | Amager VK | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | | KU |
124645 | 16 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 15:30 | Glostrup IC | DTU Volley | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | | KU |
124601 | 2 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 15:30 | Farum-Holte | CBS Sport | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 2 | | KU |
124637 | 13 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 15:45 | Taastrup IK | Amager VK | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 1 | | KU |
124633 | 12 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 16:45 | CBS Sport | KSV | Taastrup Idrætshaller | Hal B - 2 | | KU |