Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
124758 | 9 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 11:00 | VR | Glostrup IC | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 1-3 | |
124793 | 17 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 12:00 | Helsingør VK | Aarby Volley | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 3-2 | |
124756 | 8 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 17:00 | Hillerød G & I.2 | Frederiksberg.3 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124774 | 13 | Lør | 28-09-19 | 11:30 | Aakirkeby IF | Glostrup IC | Aakirkeby-Hallerne (Hal A) | 1 | 2-3 | |
124775 | 13 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 11:00 | Hillerød G & I.2 | VR | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124737 | 3 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 11:30 | Frederiksberg.3 | Helsingør VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124749 | 6 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 12:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | VLI.3 | Buddingehallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124795 | 18 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 11:30 | Aakirkeby IF | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Aakirkeby-Hallerne (Hal A) | 1 | 3-1 | |
124744 | 5 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 09:30 | VLI.3 | VR | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124778 | 14 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 10:00 | Glostrup IC | Helsingør VK | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
124779 | 14 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 12:00 | Aarby Volley | Hillerød G & I.2 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
124727 | 1 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 11:00 | VR | Frederiksberg.3 | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 3-1 | |
124783 | 15 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 13:00 | Helsingør VK | Aakirkeby IF | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124762 | 10 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 15:00 | Hillerød G & I.2 | Aakirkeby IF | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124754 | 8 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 15:00 | Glostrup IC | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124776 | 13 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 15:30 | VLI.3 | Aarby Volley | Falkonergårdens Gymnasium | 1 | 0-3 | |
124732 | 2 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 10:00 | Helsingør VK | VR | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 3-2 | |
124787 | 16 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 11:30 | Aakirkeby IF | Frederiksberg.3 | Aakirkeby-Hallerne (Hal A) | 1 | 3-0 | |
124786 | 16 | Søn | 03-11-19 | 10:00 | Glostrup IC | VLI.3 | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124765 | 10 | Søn | 03-11-19 | 12:00 | Aarby Volley | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
124731 | 2 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 12:00 | Aarby Volley | Aakirkeby IF | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 3-0 | |
124771 | 12 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 14:00 | VR | Aakirkeby IF | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 1-3 | |
124772 | 12 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 16:30 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Hillerød G & I.2 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124764 | 10 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 11:30 | VLI.3 | Helsingør VK | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124752 | 7 | Lør | 16-11-19 | 12:00 | Helsingør VK | Hillerød G & I.2 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124769 | 11 | Søn | 17-11-19 | 09:30 | Frederiksberg.3 | VLI.3 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124782 | 15 | Søn | 24-11-19 | 09:30 | Frederiksberg.3 | Glostrup IC | Kedelhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
124781 | 14 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 10:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Frederiksberg.3 | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124748 | 6 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 12:00 | Aarby Volley | VR | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
124761 | 9 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 11:30 | Frederiksberg.3 | Aarby Volley | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | HHT |
124730 | 2 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 13:00 | Hillerød G & I.2 | Glostrup IC | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124753 | 7 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 15:00 | VR | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 3-0 | |
124741 | 4 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 16:30 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Helsingør VK | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124734 | 3 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 10:00 | Glostrup IC | Aarby Volley | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124760 | 9 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 15:30 | VLI.3 | Hillerød G & I.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124739 | 4 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 11:00 | VR | Hillerød G & I.2 | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 3-0 | |
124728 | 1 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 12:00 | Helsingør VK | VLI.3 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124770 | 12 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 10:00 | Aarby Volley | Glostrup IC | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
124789 | 16 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 14:00 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | VR | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124750 | 7 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 17:30 | VLI.3 | Glostrup IC | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124742 | 5 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 10:00 | Helsingør VK | Glostrup IC | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 3-2 | |
124735 | 3 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 11:30 | Aakirkeby IF | VR | Aakirkeby-Hallerne (Hal A) | 1 | 3-2 | |
124797 | 18 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 10:00 | Aarby Volley | Frederiksberg.3 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 3-0 | |
124796 | 18 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 15:00 | Hillerød G & I.2 | VLI.3 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124729 | 1 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 14:30 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Aarby Volley | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124794 | 18 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 10:00 | Glostrup IC | VR | Hvissingehallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
124751 | 7 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 12:30 | Frederiksberg.3 | Aakirkeby IF | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |
124788 | 16 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 13:00 | Hillerød G & I.2 | Helsingør VK | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124791 | 17 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 14:30 | VLI.3 | Aakirkeby IF | Kedelhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124755 | 8 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 11:30 | Aakirkeby IF | VLI.3 | Aakirkeby-Hallerne (Hal A) | 1 | 3-0 | |
124767 | 11 | Søn | 16-02-20 | 11:30 | Aakirkeby IF | Aarby Volley | Aakirkeby-Hallerne (Hal A) | 1 | 3-2 | |
124792 | 17 | Søn | 23-02-20 | 15:30 | Frederiksberg.3 | Hillerød G & I.2 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124785 | 15 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 09:30 | VLI.3 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Kedelhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124757 | 8 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 12:00 | Aarby Volley | Helsingør VK | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | 3-1 | |
124773 | 12 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 10:00 | Helsingør VK | Frederiksberg.3 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124726 | 1 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 11:30 | Aakirkeby IF | Hillerød G & I.2 | Aakirkeby-Hallerne (Hal A) | 1 | 3-0 | |
124790 | 17 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 16:30 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Glostrup IC | Engelsborghallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124784 | 15 | Søn | 08-03-20 | 11:00 | VR | Aarby Volley | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | 1-3 | |
124740 | 4 | Søn | 15-03-20 | 10:00 | Aarby Volley | VLI.3 | Årby Fritidscenter | 1 | | KU |
124746 | 6 | Søn | 15-03-20 | 10:00 | Glostrup IC | Frederiksberg.3 | Hvissingehallen | 1 | | KU |
124736 | 3 | Søn | 15-03-20 | 11:00 | Hillerød G & I.2 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | | KU |
124768 | 11 | Søn | 15-03-20 | 11:00 | VR | Helsingør VK | Rødovrehallen | 1 - Hal 1 | | KU |
124777 | 13 | Lør | 21-03-20 | 10:00 | Helsingør VK | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Borupgårdskolen | 1 | | KU |
124763 | 10 | Søn | 22-03-20 | 09:30 | Frederiksberg.3 | VR | Kedelhallen | 1 | | KU |
124766 | 11 | Søn | 22-03-20 | 10:00 | Glostrup IC | Hillerød G & I.2 | Hvissingehallen | 1 | | KU |
124759 | 9 | Søn | 29-03-20 | 12:30 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Aakirkeby IF | Hvissingehallen | 1 | | KU |
124738 | 4 | Søn | 29-03-20 | 14:30 | Glostrup IC | Aakirkeby IF | Hvissingehallen | 1 | | KU |
124733 | 2 | Søn | 29-03-20 | 17:30 | VLI.3 | Frederiksberg.3 | Kedelhallen | 1 | | KU |
124747 | 6 | Lør | 18-04-20 | 11:30 | Aakirkeby IF | Helsingør VK | Aakirkeby-Hallerne (Hal A) | 1 | | |
124745 | 5 | Søn | 19-04-20 | 11:30 | Frederiksberg.3 | Lyngby-Gladsaxe.3 | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |
124743 | 5 | Søn | 19-04-20 | 13:00 | Hillerød G & I.2 | Aarby Volley | Sophienborgskolen | 1 | | |
124780 | 14 | Søn | 19-04-20 | 17:30 | VLI.3 | VR | Kedelhallen | 1 | | |