Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksserieherrer, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1243954Lør28-09-1910:00Holstebro KFUMBedsted KFUMHolstebro Stadionhal10-3
1244077Lør28-09-1910:00Randers VKAabyhøj IFRanders Real10-3
1244087Lør28-09-1912:00VK RaptusBedsted KFUMHolstebro Stadionhal13-1
12445118Lør28-09-1912:00Aabyhøj IFIkast KFUMRanders Real13-1
12442411Lør28-09-1914:00Holstebro KFUMVK RaptusHolstebro Stadionhal10-3
1244015Lør28-09-1914:00Randers VKIkast KFUMRanders Real13-2
12444216Søn06-10-1911:00ASVFunder GFNr. Boulevard Skole13-1
1243964Søn06-10-1913:00SKF KFUMFunder GFNr. Boulevard Skole13-2
1243903Søn06-10-1915:00ASVSKF KFUMNr. Boulevard Skole13-2
1244036Søn27-10-1911:00Aabyhøj IFVK RaptusAabyhallen13-2
12444917Søn27-10-1913:00VK RaptusSKF KFUMAabyhallen13-1
12442311Søn27-10-1915:00Aabyhøj IFSKF KFUMAabyhallen13-0
12444516Lør02-11-1910:00Ikast KFUMHolstebro KFUMHyldgårdsskolens Hal B13-0
1244149Lør02-11-1912:00Holstebro KFUMASVHyldgårdsskolens Hal B12-3
12444617Lør02-11-1914:00Ikast KFUMASVHyldgårdsskolens Hal B13-0
12444717Lør16-11-1911:00Funder GFAabyhøj IFFunder Hallen11-3
12442712Lør16-11-1913:00Holstebro KFUMAabyhøj IFFunder Hallen10-3
1244005Lør16-11-1915:00Funder GFHolstebro KFUMFunder Hallen11-3
1243985Søn17-11-1910:00VK RaptusASVRaptus Arena13-0
1244026Søn17-11-1912:00ASVRanders VKRaptus Arena10-3
12442912Søn17-11-1914:00VK RaptusRanders VKRaptus Arena13-2
1244179Lør30-11-1910:00Randers VKSKF KFUMRanders Real13-0
12444015Lør30-11-1912:00Holstebro KFUMSKF KFUMRanders Real11-3
12441910Lør30-11-1914:00Randers VKHolstebro KFUMRanders Real13-1
12442110Tir03-12-1920:00SKF KFUMIkast KFUMAlhedehallerne12-3
1243841Lør07-12-1910:00VK RaptusFunder GFRaptus Arena13-0
12443013Lør07-12-1911:00Aabyhøj IFASVAabyhallen13-0
12442211Lør07-12-1913:00ASVBedsted KFUMAabyhallen10-3
1243821Lør07-12-1915:00Aabyhøj IFBedsted KFUMAabyhallen11-3
1243851Ons08-01-2020:30Ikast KFUMSKF KFUMHyldgårdsskolens hal A12-3
12443514Tor16-01-2020:00SKF KFUMBedsted KFUMAlhedehallerne13-0
1244128Søn19-01-2010:00Bedsted KFUMRanders VKBedstedhallen10-3
1243933Søn19-01-2012:00Randers VKVK RaptusBedstedhallen13-0
12444416Søn19-01-2014:00Bedsted KFUMVK RaptusBedstedhallen12-3
1244056Lør25-01-2011:00Ikast KFUMFunder GFHyldgårdsskolens hal A13-2
12443213Lør25-01-2013:00Funder GFSKF KFUMHyldgårdsskolens hal A10-3
1243944Søn26-01-2011:00ASVAabyhøj IFNr. Boulevard Skole11-3
1243913Søn26-01-2013:00Aabyhøj IFHolstebro KFUMNr. Boulevard Skole13-1
12445018Søn26-01-2015:00ASVHolstebro KFUMNr. Boulevard Skole13-1
12442812Ons29-01-2020:20Ikast KFUMBedsted KFUMHyldgårdsskolens hal A22-3
12443313Ons05-02-2020:00VK RaptusIkast KFUMRaptus Arena13-0
12444115Ons19-02-2020:30Funder GFIkast KFUMFunder Hallen10-3
1244097Lør22-02-2010:00Holstebro KFUMIkast KFUMHolstebro Stadionhal11-3
1244118Lør22-02-2011:00Funder GFAabyhøj IFFunder Hallen10-3
12443714Lør22-02-2012:00Ikast KFUMRanders VKHolstebro Stadionhal10-3
12441810Lør22-02-2013:00Bedsted KFUMAabyhøj IFFunder Hallen10-3
1243831Lør22-02-2014:00Holstebro KFUMRanders VKHolstebro Stadionhal10-3
1244169Lør22-02-2015:00Funder GFBedsted KFUMFunder Hallen11-3
12445218Søn01-03-2010:00Bedsted KFUMFunder GFBedstedhallen13-0
12443414Søn01-03-2011:00ASVVK RaptusNr. Boulevard Skole13-1
1243892Søn01-03-2012:00Funder GFRanders VKBedstedhallen10-3
1244138Søn01-03-2013:00SKF KFUMVK RaptusNr. Boulevard Skole10-3
12444817Søn01-03-2014:00Bedsted KFUMRanders VKBedstedhallen12-3
12442612Søn01-03-2015:00ASVSKF KFUMNr. Boulevard Skole12-3
1244046Lør07-03-2010:00SKF KFUMHolstebro KFUMAlhedehallerne13-2
12443113Lør07-03-2012:00Bedsted KFUMHolstebro KFUMAlhedehallerne11-3
1243995Lør07-03-2014:00SKF KFUMBedsted KFUMAlhedehallerne13-0
12443815Lør14-03-2010:00Randers VKASVRanders Real1
12443915Lør14-03-2010:00VK RaptusAabyhøj IFRaptus Arena1
1244067Lør14-03-2012:00Funder GFASVRanders Real1
1244159Lør14-03-2012:00Ikast KFUMAabyhøj IFRaptus Arena1
1243974Lør14-03-2014:00VK RaptusIkast KFUMRaptus Arena1
12442511Lør14-03-2014:00Randers VKFunder GFRanders Real1
1243923Lør28-03-2010:00Bedsted KFUMIkast KFUMBedstedhallen1
1243872Lør28-03-2010:00SKF KFUMAabyhøj IFAlhedehallerne1
12442010Lør28-03-2011:00Funder GFVK RaptusFunder Hallen1
12444316Lør28-03-2012:00Aabyhøj IFRanders VKAlhedehallerne1
1244108Lør28-03-2012:00ASVIkast KFUMBedstedhallen1
1243882Lør28-03-2013:00VK RaptusHolstebro KFUMFunder Hallen1
1243862Lør28-03-2014:00Bedsted KFUMASVBedstedhallen1
12445318Lør28-03-2014:00SKF KFUMRanders VKAlhedehallerne1
12443614Lør28-03-2015:00Funder GFHolstebro KFUMFunder Hallen1