2. Division Damer, Pulje 3
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
123999 | 1 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 15:00 | DHV Odense.2 | Skovbakken | Dalumhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124000 | 1 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 15:00 | Funder GF | Kolding VK | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
123998 | 1 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 14:00 | ASV Aarhus.3 | Middelfart VK | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
124005 | 2 | Tor | 03-10-19 | 20:30 | Middelfart VK | DHV Odense.2 | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124003 | 2 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 13:00 | Kolding VK | Nordenskov UIF | Forum Kolding, Bramdrupdam | 1 | 1-3 | |
124002 | 2 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 11:00 | Skovbakken | Funder GF | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124008 | 3 | Lør | 12-10-19 | 15:00 | Funder GF | Middelfart VK | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
124009 | 3 | Søn | 13-10-19 | 17:00 | Nordenskov UIF | Skovbakken | Helle Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124011 | 4 | Tir | 22-10-19 | 20:30 | Middelfart VK | Nordenskov UIF | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124013 | 4 | Ons | 23-10-19 | 18:30 | Kolding VK | DHV Odense.2 | KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium) | 1 | 3-2 | |
124006 | 3 | Tor | 24-10-19 | 19:30 | ASV Aarhus.3 | Kolding VK | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 2-3 | |
124012 | 4 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 13:00 | Skovbakken | ASV Aarhus.3 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124014 | 5 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 15:00 | DHV Odense.2 | ASV Aarhus.3 | Dalumhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124015 | 5 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 15:00 | Funder GF | Nordenskov UIF | Funder Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124019 | 6 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 11:00 | Nordenskov UIF | DHV Odense.2 | Helle Hallen | 2 | 3-1 | |
124020 | 6 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 11:00 | Skovbakken | Kolding VK | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124018 | 6 | Lør | 16-11-19 | 12:00 | ASV Aarhus.3 | Funder GF | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
124016 | 5 | Søn | 17-11-19 | 15:00 | Middelfart VK | Skovbakken | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124024 | 7 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 11:00 | Kolding VK | Middelfart VK | Forum Kolding, Bramdrupdam | 1 | 0-3 | |
124023 | 7 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 19:00 | DHV Odense.2 | Funder GF | Dalumhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124026 | 8 | Tir | 26-11-19 | 20:30 | Middelfart VK | ASV Aarhus.3 | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124028 | 8 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 12:00 | Kolding VK | Funder GF | Forum Kolding, Bramdrupdam | 1 | 3-0 | |
124027 | 8 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 13:00 | Skovbakken | DHV Odense.2 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124022 | 7 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 16:00 | Nordenskov UIF | ASV Aarhus.3 | Helle Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124031 | 9 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 13:00 | Nordenskov UIF | Kolding VK | Helle Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124030 | 9 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 14:00 | Funder GF | Skovbakken | Funder Hallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124033 | 9 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 16:15 | Middelfart VK | DHV Odense.2 | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124037 | 10 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 12:00 | Skovbakken | Nordenskov UIF | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
124034 | 10 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 15:00 | Kolding VK | ASV Aarhus.3 | KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium) | 1 | 3-0 | |
124036 | 10 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 16:00 | Middelfart VK | Funder GF | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124052 | 14 | Tor | 09-01-20 | 19:15 | Middelfart VK | Kolding VK | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124040 | 11 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 10:00 | ASV Aarhus.3 | Skovbakken | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 0-3 | |
124039 | 11 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 13:00 | Nordenskov UIF | Middelfart VK | Helle Hallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124041 | 11 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 15:00 | DHV Odense.2 | Kolding VK | Dalumhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124044 | 12 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 11:00 | Skovbakken | Middelfart VK | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124042 | 12 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 12:00 | ASV Aarhus.3 | DHV Odense.2 | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
124043 | 12 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 17:00 | Nordenskov UIF | Funder GF | Helle Hallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124046 | 13 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 15:00 | Funder GF | ASV Aarhus.3 | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
124048 | 13 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 13:00 | Kolding VK | Skovbakken | KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium) | 1 | 3-0 | |
124047 | 13 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 16:00 | DHV Odense.2 | Nordenskov UIF | Dalumhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124050 | 14 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 14:00 | ASV Aarhus.3 | Nordenskov UIF | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
124051 | 14 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 15:00 | Funder GF | DHV Odense.2 | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124054 | 15 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 15:00 | ASV Aarhus.3 | Middelfart VK | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
124055 | 15 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 15:00 | DHV Odense.2 | Skovbakken | Dalumhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
124056 | 15 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 15:00 | Funder GF | Kolding VK | Funder Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124061 | 16 | Fre | 28-02-20 | 19:00 | DHV Odense.2 | Middelfart VK | Hjallesehallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
124058 | 16 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 11:00 | Skovbakken | Funder GF | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
124059 | 16 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 11:00 | Kolding VK | Nordenskov UIF | KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium) | 1 | 3-2 | |
124062 | 17 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 11:00 | ASV Aarhus.3 | Kolding VK | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 0-3 | |
124065 | 17 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 13:00 | Nordenskov UIF | Skovbakken | Helle Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124064 | 17 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 15:00 | Funder GF | Middelfart VK | Funder Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
124067 | 18 | Tir | 10-03-20 | 20:30 | Middelfart VK | Nordenskov UIF | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124068 | 18 | Ons | 11-03-20 | 18:30 | Skovbakken | ASV Aarhus.3 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
124069 | 18 | Søn | 15-03-20 | 14:00 | Kolding VK | DHV Odense.2 | KVK Hallen (Kolding Pædagogseminarium) | 1 | | ANN |
124072 | 19 | Fre | 20-03-20 | 19:30 | Middelfart VK | Skovbakken | Lillebæltshallen | 1 | | ANN |
124070 | 19 | Lør | 21-03-20 | 13:00 | DHV Odense.2 | ASV Aarhus.3 | Dalumhallen | 1 | | ANN |
124071 | 19 | Lør | 21-03-20 | 15:00 | Funder GF | Nordenskov UIF | Funder Hallen | 1 | | ANN |
124076 | 20 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 13:00 | Skovbakken | Kolding VK | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | | ANN |
124074 | 20 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 16:00 | ASV Aarhus.3 | Funder GF | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | | KU |
124075 | 20 | Søn | 29-03-20 | 17:00 | Nordenskov UIF | DHV Odense.2 | Helle Hallen | 1 | | ANN |
124079 | 21 | Lør | 04-04-20 | 19:00 | DHV Odense.2 | Funder GF | Dalumhallen | 1 | | ANN |
124080 | 21 | Søn | 05-04-20 | 10:00 | Kolding VK | Middelfart VK | Forum Kolding, Bramdrupdam | 1 | | ANN |
124078 | 21 | Søn | 05-04-20 | 13:00 | Nordenskov UIF | ASV Aarhus.3 | Helle Hallen | 1 | | ANN |