Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Damer, Vest
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
123411 | 1 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 13:00 | DHV Odense | Aalborg Volleyball | Dalumhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
123412 | 1 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 13:30 | Volleyball Esbjerg | Ikast KFUM | Ådalskolen - Bohr | 1 | 3-1 | |
123410 | 1 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 12:00 | ASV Aarhus.2 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
123414 | 2 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 14:00 | Aalborg Volleyball | Volleyball Esbjerg | Aalborg Stadionhal | 1 | 2-3 | |
123417 | 2 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 14:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | DHV Odense | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 3-2 | |
123420 | 3 | Lør | 12-10-19 | 15:30 | Volleyball Esbjerg | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Ådalskolen - Bohr | 1 | 3-0 | UHT |
123421 | 3 | Søn | 13-10-19 | 16:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Aalborg Volleyball | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
123425 | 4 | Ons | 23-10-19 | 18:45 | Ikast KFUM | DHV Odense | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 3-0 | |
123418 | 3 | Tor | 24-10-19 | 18:00 | ASV Aarhus.2 | Ikast KFUM | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
123424 | 4 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 12:00 | Aalborg Volleyball | ASV Aarhus.2 | Aalborg Stadionhal | 1 | 0-3 | |
123415 | 2 | Ons | 30-10-19 | 18:45 | Ikast KFUM | Bedsted KFUM | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 3-2 | |
123426 | 5 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 13:00 | DHV Odense | ASV Aarhus.2 | Dalumhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
123428 | 5 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 13:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Aalborg Volleyball | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
123427 | 5 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 13:30 | Volleyball Esbjerg | Bedsted KFUM | Ådalskolen - Bohr | 1 | 3-2 | |
123430 | 6 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 12:00 | ASV Aarhus.2 | Volleyball Esbjerg | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-0 | |
123431 | 6 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 14:00 | Bedsted KFUM | DHV Odense | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
123432 | 6 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 14:00 | Aalborg Volleyball | Ikast KFUM | Aalborg Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
123423 | 4 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 14:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Bedsted KFUM | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 3-2 | |
123435 | 7 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 17:00 | DHV Odense | Volleyball Esbjerg | Dalumhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
123436 | 7 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 19:00 | Ikast KFUM | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 0-3 | |
123434 | 7 | Søn | 24-11-19 | 13:00 | Bedsted KFUM | ASV Aarhus.2 | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
123438 | 8 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 13:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | ASV Aarhus.2 | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 3-0 | |
123439 | 8 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 14:00 | Aalborg Volleyball | DHV Odense | Aalborg Stadionhal | 1 | 0-3 | |
123440 | 8 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 15:00 | Ikast KFUM | Volleyball Esbjerg | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 3-0 | |
123445 | 9 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 12:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | DHV Odense | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | 3-2 | |
123442 | 9 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 13:30 | Volleyball Esbjerg | Aalborg Volleyball | Ådalskolen - Bohr | 1 | 3-2 | |
123443 | 9 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 11:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Ikast KFUM | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
123448 | 10 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 14:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Volleyball Esbjerg | Odense Idrætshal | | 3-0 | |
123449 | 10 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 14:00 | Aalborg Volleyball | Bedsted KFUM | Aalborg Stadionhal | 1 | 3-0 | |
123446 | 10 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 17:00 | Ikast KFUM | ASV Aarhus.2 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 1-3 | |
123452 | 11 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 14:00 | ASV Aarhus.2 | Aalborg Volleyball | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-0 | |
123453 | 11 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 17:00 | DHV Odense | Ikast KFUM | Dalumhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
123451 | 11 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 16:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
123471 | 16 | Ons | 15-01-20 | 18:45 | Ikast KFUM | Bedsted KFUM | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 3-0 | |
123454 | 12 | Ons | 15-01-20 | 20:00 | ASV Aarhus.2 | DHV Odense | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-2 | |
123455 | 12 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 14:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Volleyball Esbjerg | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
123456 | 12 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 14:00 | Aalborg Volleyball | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Aalborg Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
123460 | 13 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 15:00 | Ikast KFUM | Aalborg Volleyball | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 3-0 | |
123458 | 13 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 15:30 | Volleyball Esbjerg | ASV Aarhus.2 | Ådalskolen - Bohr | 1 | 3-0 | |
123459 | 13 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 12:00 | DHV Odense | Bedsted KFUM | Dalumhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
123463 | 14 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 13:30 | Volleyball Esbjerg | DHV Odense | Ådalskolen - Bohr | 1 | 3-0 | |
123462 | 14 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 11:00 | ASV Aarhus.2 | Bedsted KFUM | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 3-0 | |
123466 | 15 | Tir | 04-02-20 | 18:30 | ASV Aarhus.2 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 2-3 | |
123467 | 15 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 13:00 | DHV Odense | Aalborg Volleyball | Dalumhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
123468 | 15 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 15:30 | Volleyball Esbjerg | Ikast KFUM | Ådalskolen - Bohr | 1 | 3-1 | |
123464 | 14 | Fre | 28-02-20 | 20:30 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Ikast KFUM | Hjallesehallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
123470 | 16 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 14:00 | Aalborg Volleyball | Volleyball Esbjerg | Aalborg Stadionhal | 1 | 0-3 | |
123476 | 17 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 15:30 | Volleyball Esbjerg | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Ådalskolen - Bohr | 1 | 1-3 | |
123477 | 17 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 16:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Aalborg Volleyball | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
123474 | 17 | Søn | 08-03-20 | 11:00 | ASV Aarhus.2 | Ikast KFUM | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | 2-3 | |
123480 | 18 | Lør | 14-03-20 | 10:00 | Aalborg Volleyball | ASV Aarhus.2 | Aalborg Stadionhal | 1 | | ANN |
123479 | 18 | Lør | 14-03-20 | 14:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Bedsted KFUM | Odense Idrætshal | | | ANN |
123481 | 18 | Søn | 15-03-20 | 13:00 | Ikast KFUM | DHV Odense | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | | ANN |
123483 | 19 | Lør | 21-03-20 | 13:30 | Volleyball Esbjerg | Bedsted KFUM | Ådalskolen - Bohr | 1 | | ANN |
123484 | 19 | Lør | 21-03-20 | 14:00 | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Aalborg Volleyball | Marienlyst Centret Hal 1 | 1 | | ANN |
123482 | 19 | Lør | 21-03-20 | 19:00 | DHV Odense | ASV Aarhus.2 | Dalumhallen | 1 | | ANN |
123492 | 21 | Tor | 26-03-20 | 20:15 | Ikast KFUM | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | | ANN |
123486 | 20 | Lør | 28-03-20 | 12:00 | ASV Aarhus.2 | Volleyball Esbjerg | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | 1 | | ANN |
123488 | 20 | Søn | 29-03-20 | 12:00 | Aalborg Volleyball | Ikast KFUM | Aalborg Stadionhal | 1 | | ANN |
123487 | 20 | Søn | 29-03-20 | 14:00 | Bedsted KFUM | DHV Odense | Bedstedhallen | 1 | | ANN |
123473 | 16 | Tor | 02-04-20 | 20:15 | DHV Odense | Fortuna Odense Volley.2 | Dalumhallen | 1 | | ANN |
123490 | 21 | Lør | 04-04-20 | 15:00 | Bedsted KFUM | ASV Aarhus.2 | Bedstedhallen | 1 | | ANN |
123491 | 21 | Lør | 04-04-20 | 17:00 | DHV Odense | Volleyball Esbjerg | Dalumhallen | 1 | | ANN |