Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Herrer, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1235781Søn22-09-1911:00Himmelev VKGrøndal EV WildcardHimmelev Gym.10-3
1235801Søn22-09-1911:00Hillerød G & IGentofte Volley.3Sophienborgskolen13-1
1235791Søn22-09-1912:00VK Vestsjælland.2VLIKorsørhallen10-3
1235832Lør05-10-1913:00Gentofte Volley.3Farum-Holte.2Kildeskovshal 112-3
1235822Søn06-10-1913:30VLIHillerød G & IKedelhallen13-0
1235852Søn06-10-1914:00Grøndal EV WildcardVK Vestsjælland.2Hillerødgades Sportssal13-0
1235863Tir08-10-1920:30Himmelev VKGentofte Volley.3Trekronerhallen13-0
1235893Søn13-10-1910:00Farum-Holte.2VLINy Holtehal10-3
1235883Søn13-10-1911:00Hillerød G & IGrøndal EV WildcardSophienborgskolen11-3
1235934Lør26-10-1913:00Gentofte Volley.3VK Vestsjælland.2Kildeskovshal 110-3
1235914Søn27-10-1912:00Grøndal EV WildcardFarum-Holte.2Hillerødgades Sportssal12-3
1235924Søn27-10-1913:30VLIHimmelev VKFalkonergårdens Gymnasium13-0
1235996Tor31-10-1920:00Farum-Holte.2VK Vestsjælland.2Gl. Holtehal13-0
1235955Søn03-11-1915:00Hillerød G & IFarum-Holte.2Lyngehallen11-3
1235965Søn03-11-1918:00Grøndal EV WildcardVLIHillerødgades Sportssal13-0
1235945Søn03-11-1918:00VK Vestsjælland.2Himmelev VKKorsørhallen12-3
1235986Søn10-11-1911:00Himmelev VKHillerød G & IHimmelev Gym.13-0
1236006Søn10-11-1913:30VLIGentofte Volley.3Kedelhallen13-1
1236047Lør23-11-1913:00Gentofte Volley.3Grøndal EV WildcardKildeskovshal 111-3
1236027Søn24-11-1916:00Farum-Holte.2Himmelev VKNy Holtehal10-3
1236037Søn24-11-1918:00VK Vestsjælland.2Hillerød G & IKorsørhallen13-0
1236088Lør30-11-1913:00Gentofte Volley.3Hillerød G & IKildeskovshal 113-2
1236078Søn01-12-1911:30VLIVK Vestsjælland.2Kedelhallen13-1
1236068Søn01-12-1912:00Grøndal EV WildcardHimmelev VKHillerødgades Sportssal13-1
1236139Lør07-12-1912:00VK Vestsjælland.2Grøndal EV WildcardKorsørhallen10-3
1236119Søn08-12-1910:00Farum-Holte.2Gentofte Volley.3Ny Holtehal13-0
1236109Søn08-12-1911:00Hillerød G & IVLISophienborgskolen11-3
12361710Søn15-12-1911:30VLIFarum-Holte.2Kedelhallen13-0
12361610Søn15-12-1912:00Grøndal EV WildcardHillerød G & IHillerødgades Sportssal13-1
12361911Søn12-01-2011:00Farum-Holte.2Grøndal EV WildcardNy Holtehal10-3
12362011Søn12-01-2013:00Himmelev VKVLIHimmelev Gym.11-3
12362111Søn12-01-2014:00VK Vestsjælland.2Gentofte Volley.3Korsørhallen12-3
12362312Lør18-01-2010:00Farum-Holte.2Hillerød G & INy Holtehal13-0
12362212Søn19-01-2011:00Himmelev VKVK Vestsjælland.2Himmelev Gym.13-0
12362412Søn19-01-2011:30VLIGrøndal EV WildcardKedelhallen13-1
12361410Tir21-01-2019:45Gentofte Volley.3Himmelev VKGentoftehallen13-1
12362813Søn26-01-2010:00Gentofte Volley.3VLIKildeskovshal 110-3
12362613Søn26-01-2011:00Hillerød G & IHimmelev VKSophienborgskolen12-3
12362713Søn26-01-2014:00VK Vestsjælland.2Farum-Holte.2Korsørhallen13-0UHT
12363114Søn02-02-2011:00Hillerød G & IVK Vestsjælland.2Sophienborgskolen13-2
12363014Søn02-02-2013:00Himmelev VKFarum-Holte.2Himmelev Gym.10-3
12363214Søn02-02-2014:00Grøndal EV WildcardGentofte Volley.3Hillerødgades Sportssal13-1
12363415Søn09-02-2011:00Himmelev VKGrøndal EV WildcardHimmelev Gym.10-3
12363615Søn09-02-2011:00Hillerød G & IGentofte Volley.3Sophienborgskolen12-3
12363515Søn09-02-2018:00VK Vestsjælland.2VLIKorsørhallen11-3
12363916Man24-02-2018:00Gentofte Volley.3Farum-Holte.2Gentoftehallen10-3
12364116Tor27-02-2019:00Grøndal EV WildcardVK Vestsjælland.2Hillerødgades Sportssal13-0
12363816Søn01-03-2013:30VLIHillerød G & IKedelhallen13-0
12365821Tor05-03-2020:00Farum-Holte.2Himmelev VKGl. Holtehal13-0
12364417Søn08-03-2011:00Hillerød G & IGrøndal EV WildcardSophienborgskolen10-3
12364517Søn08-03-2011:00Farum-Holte.2VLINy Holtehal10-3
12364217Søn08-03-2013:00Himmelev VKGentofte Volley.3Himmelev Gym.13-1
12364718Søn15-03-2012:00Grøndal EV WildcardFarum-Holte.2Hillerødgades Sportssal1ANN
12364818Søn15-03-2013:30VLIHimmelev VKKedelhallen1ANN
12364918Søn15-03-2014:00Gentofte Volley.3VK Vestsjælland.2Kildeskovshal 11ANN
12365119Søn22-03-2011:00Hillerød G & IFarum-Holte.2Sophienborgskolen1ANN
12365019Søn22-03-2012:00VK Vestsjælland.2Himmelev VKKorsørhallen1ANN
12365219Søn22-03-2016:00Grøndal EV WildcardVLIHillerødgades Sportssal1ANN
12365520Lør28-03-2011:00Farum-Holte.2VK Vestsjælland.2Ny Holtehal1ANN
12365420Søn29-03-2011:00Himmelev VKHillerød G & ITjørnegårdsskolen1ANN
12365620Søn29-03-2015:30VLIGentofte Volley.3Kedelhallen1ANN
12365921Søn05-04-2012:00VK Vestsjælland.2Hillerød G & IKorsørhallen1ANN
12366021Søn05-04-2014:00Gentofte Volley.3Grøndal EV WildcardKildeskovshal 11ANN