Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Herrer, Vest
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1232441Lør21-09-1912:00Randers VKIkast KFUMRanders Real13-0
1232421Lør21-09-1913:00ASV Aarhus.2IF LysengÅrhus Gl. Stadionhal11-3
1232431Lør21-09-1917:00DHV OdenseSkovbakkenDalumhallen13-0
1232492Lør05-10-1912:00IF LysengDHV OdenseRundhøjhallen11-3
1232462Søn06-10-1913:00SkovbakkenRanders VKVejlby Risskov Hallen10-3
1232503Lør12-10-1913:00ASV Aarhus.2Ikast KFUMÅrhus Gl. Stadionhal13-0
1232523Lør12-10-1914:00Randers VKIF LysengStatsskolens Idrætshal13-0
1232533Søn13-10-1914:00Bedsted KFUMSkovbakkenBedstedhallen13-1
1232574Ons23-10-1920:30Ikast KFUMDHV OdenseHyldgårdsskolens Hal B10-3
1232554Lør26-10-1916:00IF LysengBedsted KFUMRundhøjhallen13-0
1232564Søn27-10-1911:00SkovbakkenASV Aarhus.2Vejlby Risskov Hallen13-1
1232472Ons30-10-1920:30Ikast KFUMBedsted KFUMHyldgårdsskolens Hal B13-2
1232595Lør02-11-1912:00Randers VKBedsted KFUMHavndal Hallen13-0
1232605Lør02-11-1912:00IF LysengSkovbakkenRundhøjhallen13-0
1232585Lør02-11-1917:00DHV OdenseASV Aarhus.2Dalumhallen13-0
1232646Ons06-11-1920:00SkovbakkenIkast KFUMVejlby Risskov Hallen12-3
1232636Lør09-11-1916:00Bedsted KFUMDHV OdenseBedstedhallen10-3
1232626Lør16-11-1914:00ASV Aarhus.2Randers VKÅrhus Gl. Stadionhal10-3
1232677Lør23-11-1913:00DHV OdenseRanders VKDalumhallen11-3
1232667Søn24-11-1911:00Bedsted KFUMASV Aarhus.2Bedstedhallen10-3
1232718Lør30-11-1911:00SkovbakkenDHV OdenseVejlby Risskov Hallen10-3
1232728Søn01-12-1913:00Ikast KFUMRanders VKHyldgårdsskolens Hal B10-3
1232708Søn01-12-1917:00IF LysengASV Aarhus.2Rundhøjhallen13-2
1232779Lør07-12-1912:00IF LysengDHV OdenseRundhøjhallen11-3
1232749Lør07-12-1914:00Randers VKSkovbakkenRanders Real13-0
1232759Søn08-12-1913:00Bedsted KFUMIkast KFUMBedstedhallen10-3
1232687Ons11-12-1920:30Ikast KFUMIF LysengHyldgårdsskolens Hal B13-0
12328010Lør14-12-1914:00IF LysengRanders VKRundhøjhallen13-2
12328110Lør14-12-1914:00SkovbakkenBedsted KFUMVejlby Risskov Hallen13-1
12327810Lør14-12-1915:00Ikast KFUMASV Aarhus.2Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B13-0
12328411Lør11-01-2012:00ASV Aarhus.2SkovbakkenÅrhus Gl. Stadionhal13-2
12328511Lør11-01-2019:00DHV OdenseIkast KFUMDalumhallen13-0
12328311Søn12-01-2014:00Bedsted KFUMIF LysengBedstedhallen11-3
12330316Ons15-01-2020:30Ikast KFUMBedsted KFUMHyldgårdsskolens Hal B13-0
12328712Lør18-01-2016:00Bedsted KFUMRanders VKBedstedhallen12-3
12328812Søn19-01-2011:00SkovbakkenIF LysengVejlby Risskov Hallen11-3
12329213Lør25-01-2017:00Ikast KFUMSkovbakkenHyldgårdsskolens Hal B12-3
12329013Søn26-01-2014:00Randers VKASV Aarhus.2Randers Real13-0
12329113Søn26-01-2014:00DHV OdenseBedsted KFUMDalumhallen13-1
12328612Ons29-01-2020:00ASV Aarhus.2DHV OdenseÅrhus Gl. Stadionhal12-3
12329614Ons29-01-2020:00IF LysengIkast KFUMRundhøjhallen11-3
12329514Lør01-02-2012:00Randers VKDHV OdenseRanders Real10-3
12329414Søn02-02-2013:00ASV Aarhus.2Bedsted KFUMÅrhus Gl. Stadionhal12-3
12330015Lør08-02-2014:00Randers VKIkast KFUMRanders Real13-0
12330516Tor27-02-2020:15DHV OdenseIF LysengDalumhallen13-1
12330216Lør29-02-2013:00SkovbakkenRanders VKVejlby Risskov Hallen10-3
12329915Tir03-03-2020:45DHV OdenseSkovbakkenDalumhallen13-0
12330817Lør07-03-2012:00Randers VKIF LysengHavndal Hallen13-2
12330917Lør07-03-2014:00Bedsted KFUMSkovbakkenBedstedhallen13-0
12330617Søn08-03-2013:00ASV Aarhus.2Ikast KFUMÅrhus Gl. Stadionhal13-1
12331218Ons11-03-2020:15SkovbakkenASV Aarhus.2Vejlby Risskov Hallen10-3
12331118Lør14-03-2012:00IF LysengBedsted KFUMRundhøjhallen1ANN
12331318Søn15-03-2011:00Ikast KFUMDHV OdenseHyldgårdsskolens Hal B1ANN
12331619Lør21-03-2012:00IF LysengSkovbakkenRundhøjhallen1ANN
12331519Lør21-03-2014:00Randers VKBedsted KFUMRanders Real1ANN
12331419Lør21-03-2017:00DHV OdenseASV Aarhus.2Dalumhallen1ANN
12331820Lør28-03-2010:00ASV Aarhus.2Randers VKÅrhus Gl. Stadionhal1ANN
12332020Lør28-03-2011:00SkovbakkenIkast KFUMVejlby Risskov Hallen1ANN
12331920Søn29-03-2016:00Bedsted KFUMDHV OdenseBedstedhallen1ANN
12329815Ons01-04-2020:00ASV Aarhus.2IF LysengÅrhus Gl. Stadionhal1ANN
12332421Lør04-04-2012:30Ikast KFUMIF LysengNordre Skoles Idrætshal1ANN
12332221Lør04-04-2013:00Bedsted KFUMASV Aarhus.2Bedstedhallen1ANN
12332321Lør04-04-2013:00DHV OdenseRanders VKDalumhallen1ANN