Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksserieherrer, Pulje 1
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
121074 | 10 | Lør | 06-10-18 | 10:00 | Holstebro KFUM | Bedsted KFUM | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
121036 | 1 | Lør | 06-10-18 | 11:00 | ASV Aarhus | Raptus | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 0-3 | |
121047 | 3 | Lør | 06-10-18 | 12:00 | TST 79 | Bedsted KFUM | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
121040 | 2 | Lør | 06-10-18 | 13:00 | Raptus | SKF KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
121043 | 2 | Lør | 06-10-18 | 14:00 | Holstebro KFUM | TST 79 | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
121084 | 13 | Lør | 06-10-18 | 15:00 | ASV Aarhus | SKF KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 0-3 | |
121063 | 7 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 11:00 | Randers VK | Ikast | Randers Real | 1 | 3-1 | |
121039 | 1 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 13:00 | Ikast | Aabyhøj IF | Randers Real | 1 | 3-2 | |
121094 | 15 | Søn | 07-10-18 | 15:00 | Randers VK | Aabyhøj IF | Randers Real | 1 | 3-0 | |
121059 | 6 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 11:00 | Ikast | Holstebro KFUM | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | 1 | 2-3 | |
121101 | 17 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 13:00 | Holstebro KFUM | ASV Aarhus | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | 1 | 3-2 | |
121080 | 12 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 13:00 | Aabyhøj IF | SKF KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
121092 | 15 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 15:00 | TST 79 | SKF KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
121069 | 9 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 15:00 | Ikast | ASV Aarhus | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A | 1 | 3-0 | |
121107 | 18 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 17:00 | Aabyhøj IF | TST 79 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
121078 | 11 | Lør | 03-11-18 | 10:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Randers VK | Bedstedhallen | | 0-3 | |
121085 | 13 | Lør | 03-11-18 | 12:00 | Raptus | Randers VK | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
121062 | 7 | Lør | 03-11-18 | 14:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Raptus | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
121061 | 7 | Søn | 11-11-18 | 10:00 | TST 79 | ASV Aarhus | Skjoldhøjskolens hal | 1 | 3-2 | |
121045 | 3 | Søn | 11-11-18 | 12:00 | ASV Aarhus | Randers VK | Skjoldhøjskolens hal | 1 | 0-3 | |
121073 | 10 | Søn | 11-11-18 | 14:00 | TST 79 | Randers VK | Skjoldhøjskolens hal | 1 | 2-3 | |
121064 | 8 | Søn | 18-11-18 | 10:00 | SKF KFUM | Ikast | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 3-1 | |
121051 | 4 | Søn | 18-11-18 | 12:00 | Ikast | Bedsted KFUM | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 3-1 | |
121088 | 14 | Søn | 18-11-18 | 14:00 | SKF KFUM | Bedsted KFUM | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
121086 | 13 | Søn | 25-11-18 | 11:00 | Holstebro KFUM | Aabyhøj IF | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
121106 | 18 | Søn | 25-11-18 | 13:00 | Raptus | Holstebro KFUM | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
121089 | 14 | Søn | 25-11-18 | 15:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Raptus | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
121068 | 9 | Lør | 01-12-18 | 11:00 | Randers VK | SKF KFUM | Randers Real | 1 | 2-3 | |
121060 | 7 | Lør | 01-12-18 | 13:00 | Holstebro KFUM | SKF KFUM | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
121090 | 14 | Lør | 01-12-18 | 15:00 | Randers VK | Holstebro KFUM | Randers Real | 1 | 3-0 | |
121102 | 17 | Søn | 02-12-18 | 10:00 | TST 79 | Raptus | Skjoldhøjskolens hal | 1 | 3-1 | |
121041 | 2 | Søn | 02-12-18 | 10:00 | Aabyhøj IF | ASV Aarhus | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
121046 | 3 | Søn | 02-12-18 | 12:00 | Raptus | Ikast | Skjoldhøjskolens hal | 1 | 1-3 | |
121057 | 6 | Søn | 02-12-18 | 12:00 | ASV Aarhus | Bedsted KFUM | Aabyhallen | | 1-3 | |
121055 | 5 | Søn | 02-12-18 | 14:00 | TST 79 | Ikast | Skjoldhøjskolens hal | 1 | 3-2 | |
121067 | 8 | Søn | 02-12-18 | 14:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Bedsted KFUM | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
121042 | 2 | Søn | 13-01-19 | 10:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Randers VK | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
121077 | 11 | Søn | 13-01-19 | 11:00 | ASV Aarhus | Aabyhøj IF | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 2-3 | |
121037 | 1 | Søn | 13-01-19 | 12:00 | Randers VK | TST 79 | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
121050 | 4 | Søn | 13-01-19 | 13:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Holstebro KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 1-3 | |
121083 | 12 | Søn | 13-01-19 | 14:00 | Bedsted KFUM | TST 79 | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
121065 | 8 | Søn | 13-01-19 | 15:00 | ASV Aarhus | Holstebro KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-0 | |
121100 | 17 | Lør | 26-01-19 | 11:00 | Ikast | SKF KFUM | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 0-3 | |
121076 | 11 | Lør | 26-01-19 | 13:00 | SKF KFUM | Raptus | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 3-2 | |
121082 | 12 | Lør | 26-01-19 | 15:00 | Ikast | Raptus | Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B | 1 | 3-1 | |
121095 | 15 | Lør | 23-02-19 | 10:00 | Holstebro KFUM | Ikast | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
121097 | 16 | Lør | 23-02-19 | 11:00 | ASV Aarhus | TST 79 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
121099 | 16 | Lør | 23-02-19 | 12:00 | Ikast | Randers VK | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
121056 | 6 | Lør | 23-02-19 | 13:00 | SKF KFUM | TST 79 | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-2 | |
121054 | 5 | Lør | 23-02-19 | 14:00 | Holstebro KFUM | Randers VK | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
121048 | 4 | Lør | 23-02-19 | 15:00 | ASV Aarhus | SKF KFUM | Nr. Boulevard Skole | 1 | 3-1 | |
121053 | 5 | Søn | 24-02-19 | 10:00 | Raptus | Aabyhøj IF | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
121103 | 17 | Søn | 24-02-19 | 12:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Aabyhøj IF | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
121098 | 16 | Søn | 24-02-19 | 14:00 | Raptus | Bedsted KFUM | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
121096 | 16 | Søn | 10-03-19 | 14:00 | SKF KFUM | Holstebro KFUM | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 3-2 | |
121081 | 12 | Lør | 16-03-19 | 11:00 | Randers VK | ASV Aarhus | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
121071 | 9 | Lør | 16-03-19 | 11:00 | Aabyhøj IF | TST 79 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
121072 | 10 | Lør | 16-03-19 | 13:00 | Raptus | ASV Aarhus | Randers Real | 1 | 1-3 | |
121091 | 14 | Lør | 16-03-19 | 13:00 | Ikast | TST 79 | Aabyhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
121075 | 10 | Lør | 16-03-19 | 15:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Ikast | Aabyhallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
121049 | 4 | Lør | 16-03-19 | 15:00 | Randers VK | Raptus | Randers Real | 1 | 1-3 | |
121066 | 8 | Lør | 23-03-19 | 10:00 | Raptus | TST 79 | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 2-3 | |
121079 | 11 | Lør | 23-03-19 | 12:00 | TST 79 | Holstebro KFUM | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
121070 | 9 | Lør | 23-03-19 | 14:00 | Raptus | Holstebro KFUM | Vejlby Risskov Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
121038 | 1 | Ons | 27-03-19 | 19:30 | Bedsted KFUM | Holstebro KFUM | Holstebro Stadionhal | | 2-3 | |
121087 | 13 | Lør | 30-03-19 | 10:00 | Bedsted KFUM | Ikast | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
121105 | 18 | Lør | 30-03-19 | 12:00 | ASV Aarhus | Ikast | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
121093 | 15 | Lør | 30-03-19 | 14:00 | Bedsted KFUM | ASV Aarhus | Bedstedhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
121104 | 18 | Søn | 31-03-19 | 10:00 | SKF KFUM | Randers VK | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 3-2 | |
121058 | 6 | Søn | 31-03-19 | 12:00 | Aabyhøj IF | Randers VK | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 3-1 | |
121044 | 3 | Søn | 31-03-19 | 14:00 | SKF KFUM | Aabyhøj IF | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
121052 | 5 | Tor | 04-04-19 | 19:30 | SKF KFUM | Bedsted KFUM | Alhedehallerne | 1 | 3-1 | |