Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Herrer, Øst
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
12003721Lør22-09-1813:00Team KøgeGentofte Volley.2Asgårdskolen13-0
12001014Søn23-09-1818:00KV 61Farum-HolteIdrætshuset11-3
12003621Søn30-09-1811:00Himmelev VKFrederiksberg VolleyHimmelev Gym.13-0UHT
1199581Lør06-10-1815:00Gentofte Volley.2Farum-HolteKildeskovshal 110-3
1199561Søn07-10-1811:00Frederiksberg VolleyKV 61Bülowsvejhallen12-3
1199571Søn07-10-1816:00Team KøgeHvidovre VK.2Asgårdskolen13-1
1199632Tir09-10-1820:00KV 61Team KøgeIdrætshuset11-3
1199612Søn14-10-1817:00Farum-HolteHimmelev VKNy Holtehal13-0
1199643Lør27-10-1816:00Frederiksberg VolleyFarum-HolteBülowsvejhallen10-3HHT
1199673Søn28-10-1813:00Himmelev VKHvidovre VK.2Himmelev Gym.13-2
1199694Tir30-10-1820:00KV 61Himmelev VKIdrætshuset13-2
1199663Tor01-11-1820:00Gentofte Volley.2KV 61Kildeskovshal 113-0
1199704Søn04-11-1812:00Hvidovre VK.2Frederiksberg VolleyFrihedens Idrætscenter13-0
1199735Lør10-11-1815:00Gentofte Volley.2Himmelev VKKildeskovshal 113-0
1199745Søn11-11-1812:00KV 61Hvidovre VK.2Idrætshuset12-3
11999911Søn11-11-1816:00Team KøgeFarum-HolteAsgårdskolen10-3
1199725Søn18-11-1816:00Team KøgeFrederiksberg VolleyAsgårdskolen11-3
1199766Lør24-11-1814:00Frederiksberg VolleyGentofte Volley.2Bülowsvejhallen13-1
1199786Søn25-11-1810:00Hvidovre VK.2Farum-HolteFrihedens Idrætscenter13-1
1199776Søn25-11-1813:00Himmelev VKTeam KøgeHimmelev Gym.13-1
1199602Tir27-11-1820:30Hvidovre VK.2Gentofte Volley.2Frihedens Idrætscenter13-0
1199827Lør01-12-1814:00Farum-HolteKV 61Ny Holtehal13-1
1199807Søn02-12-1811:00Himmelev VKFrederiksberg VolleyHimmelev Gym.13-1
1199817Søn02-12-1816:00Team KøgeGentofte Volley.2Asgårdskolen12-3
1199848Lør08-12-1814:00KV 61Frederiksberg VolleyIdrætshuset11-3
1199868Søn09-12-1815:00Farum-HolteGentofte Volley.2Ny Holtehal10-3
1199858Søn09-12-1817:00Hvidovre VK.2Team KøgeFrihedens Idrætscenter13-0
1199889Lør12-01-1915:00Gentofte Volley.2Hvidovre VK.2Kildeskovshal 112-3
1199899Søn13-01-1913:00Himmelev VKFarum-HolteHimmelev Gym.10-3
1199919Søn13-01-1916:00Team KøgeKV 61Asgårdskolen11-3
12002217Tir15-01-1920:00Gentofte Volley.2KV 61Gentoftehallen13-2
11999210Lør19-01-1916:00Farum-HolteFrederiksberg VolleyNy Holtehal13-1
11999510Ons23-01-1920:00Hvidovre VK.2Himmelev VKFrihedens Idrætscenter13-0
11999711Søn27-01-1911:00Himmelev VKKV 61Himmelev Gym.11-3
11999811Søn27-01-1911:00Frederiksberg VolleyHvidovre VK.2Bülowsvejhallen10-3
1199714Søn27-01-1915:00Farum-HolteTeam KøgeNy Holtehal13-1
12000012Søn03-02-1911:00Frederiksberg VolleyTeam KøgeBülowsvejhallen12-3
12000112Søn03-02-1911:00Himmelev VKGentofte Volley.2Himmelev Gym.12-3
12000212Søn03-02-1917:00Hvidovre VK.2KV 61Frihedens Idrætscenter13-1
12000413Fre08-02-1918:30Gentofte Volley.2Frederiksberg VolleyKildeskovshal 110-3
12000513Lør09-02-1914:00Team KøgeHimmelev VKAsgårdskolen13-0
12000613Søn10-02-1912:00Farum-HolteHvidovre VK.2Ny Holtehal10-3
12000914Lør02-03-1917:00Gentofte Volley.2Team KøgeKildeskovshal 113-1
12000814Søn03-03-1911:00Frederiksberg VolleyHimmelev VKBülowsvejhallen13-0
12003821Søn03-03-1914:00Farum-HolteKV 61Ny Holtehal13-2
12002919Tir05-03-1920:00Gentofte Volley.2Himmelev VKGentoftehallen13-0
12001415Lør09-03-1917:00Gentofte Volley.2Farum-HolteKildeskovshal 113-1
12001215Søn10-03-1911:00Frederiksberg VolleyKV 61Bülowsvejhallen13-1
12001315Søn10-03-1916:00Team KøgeHvidovre VK.2Asgårdskolen10-3
12001716Lør16-03-1916:00Farum-HolteHimmelev VKNy Holtehal13-0
12001616Søn17-03-1910:00Hvidovre VK.2Gentofte Volley.2Frihedens Idrætscenter13-1
12001916Søn17-03-1912:00KV 61Team KøgeIdrætshuset12-3
12002017Søn24-03-1911:00Frederiksberg VolleyFarum-HolteBülowsvejhallen12-3
12002317Søn24-03-1913:00Himmelev VKHvidovre VK.2Himmelev Gym.10-3
11999410Søn24-03-1916:00KV 61Gentofte Volley.2Idrætshuset10-3
12002718Lør30-03-1914:00Farum-HolteTeam KøgeNy Holtehal13-1
12002518Søn31-03-1912:00KV 61Himmelev VKIdrætshuset11-3
12002618Søn31-03-1912:00Hvidovre VK.2Frederiksberg VolleyFrihedens Idrætscenter11-3
12003019Søn07-04-1912:00KV 61Hvidovre VK.2Idrætshuset11-3
12002819Søn07-04-1912:00Team KøgeFrederiksberg VolleyAsgårdskolen13-1
12003220Søn14-04-1911:00Frederiksberg VolleyGentofte Volley.2Bülowsvejhallen11-3
12003320Søn14-04-1913:00Himmelev VKTeam KøgeRoskilde Gym.10-3
12003420Søn14-04-1914:00Hvidovre VK.2Farum-HolteFrihedens Idrætscenter12-3