Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Damer, Pulje 4
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
117899 | 11 | Lør | 30-09-17 | 11:00 | Aarhus 1900 | VK Shima | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 3-0 | |
117898 | 11 | Lør | 30-09-17 | 12:00 | IF Lyseng | Hjerm FIF | Rundhøjhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
117900 | 11 | Søn | 01-10-17 | 15:00 | Funder GF | Holstebro KFUM | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-1 | |
117861 | 1 | Lør | 07-10-17 | 10:00 | Hjerm FIF | Aarhus 1900 | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 2-3 | |
117859 | 1 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 14:00 | Randers VK | Holstebro KFUM | Randers Real | 1 | 1-3 | |
117858 | 1 | Søn | 08-10-17 | 15:00 | Funder GF | VK Shima | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
117865 | 2 | Ons | 18-10-17 | 20:00 | VK Shima | Randers VK | Skansen | 1 | 1-3 | |
117864 | 2 | Lør | 21-10-17 | 12:00 | Hjerm FIF | Funder GF | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
117902 | 12 | Lør | 28-10-17 | 15:00 | Funder GF | Randers VK | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
117903 | 12 | Søn | 29-10-17 | 11:00 | Aarhus 1900 | IF Lyseng | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 3-0 | |
117904 | 12 | Søn | 29-10-17 | 15:00 | Holstebro KFUM | VK Shima | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
117909 | 13 | Ons | 01-11-17 | 20:00 | VK Shima | Hjerm FIF | Skansen | 1 | 1-3 | |
117906 | 13 | Lør | 04-11-17 | 10:00 | IF Lyseng | Funder GF | Rundhøjhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
117907 | 13 | Søn | 05-11-17 | 12:00 | Randers VK | Aarhus 1900 | Randers Real | 1 | 2-3 | |
117868 | 3 | Lør | 11-11-17 | 10:00 | IF Lyseng | VK Shima | Rundhøjhallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
117869 | 3 | Lør | 11-11-17 | 11:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Holstebro KFUM | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 3-2 | |
117867 | 3 | Søn | 12-11-17 | 12:00 | Randers VK | Hjerm FIF | Randers Real | 1 | 2-3 | |
117871 | 4 | Søn | 19-11-17 | 10:00 | VK Shima | Aarhus 1900 | Skansen | 1 | 0-3 | |
117872 | 4 | Søn | 19-11-17 | 15:00 | Holstebro KFUM | Funder GF | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
117885 | 7 | Ons | 22-11-17 | 20:00 | Holstebro KFUM | Hjerm FIF | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 2-3 | |
117870 | 4 | Lør | 25-11-17 | 10:00 | Hjerm FIF | IF Lyseng | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 3-2 | |
117882 | 7 | Lør | 25-11-17 | 15:30 | Funder GF | Aarhus 1900 | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
117875 | 5 | Lør | 02-12-17 | 12:00 | IF Lyseng | Aarhus 1900 | Rundhøjhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
117876 | 5 | Søn | 03-12-17 | 11:00 | VK Shima | Holstebro KFUM | Skansen | 1 | 0-3 | |
117874 | 5 | Søn | 03-12-17 | 14:00 | Randers VK | Funder GF | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
117883 | 7 | Ons | 06-12-17 | 20:00 | IF Lyseng | Randers VK | Rundhøjhallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
117881 | 6 | Lør | 09-12-17 | 10:00 | Hjerm FIF | VK Shima | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 3-0 | |
117879 | 6 | Lør | 09-12-17 | 11:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Randers VK | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 1-3 | |
117878 | 6 | Lør | 09-12-17 | 15:00 | Funder GF | IF Lyseng | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
117862 | 2 | Lør | 16-12-17 | 16:00 | Holstebro KFUM | IF Lyseng | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
117889 | 8 | Lør | 13-01-18 | 11:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Hjerm FIF | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 3-2 | |
117887 | 8 | Søn | 14-01-18 | 15:00 | Holstebro KFUM | Randers VK | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 1-3 | |
117886 | 8 | Søn | 14-01-18 | 17:00 | VK Shima | Funder GF | Aalborg Stadionhal | 1 | 0-3 | |
117890 | 9 | Lør | 20-01-18 | 12:00 | IF Lyseng | Holstebro KFUM | Rundhøjhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
117892 | 9 | Lør | 20-01-18 | 15:00 | Funder GF | Hjerm FIF | Funder Hallen | 1 | 1-3 | |
117893 | 9 | Søn | 21-01-18 | 16:00 | Randers VK | VK Shima | Havndal Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
117910 | 14 | Man | 22-01-18 | 20:30 | Funder GF | Aarhus 1900 | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-2 | |
117913 | 14 | Ons | 24-01-18 | 20:00 | Holstebro KFUM | Hjerm FIF | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 3-2 | |
117911 | 14 | Lør | 27-01-18 | 18:00 | IF Lyseng | Randers VK | Rundhøjhallen | 1 | 0-3 | |
117895 | 10 | Lør | 03-02-18 | 10:00 | Hjerm FIF | Randers VK | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 2-3 | |
117896 | 10 | Søn | 04-02-18 | 10:00 | VK Shima | IF Lyseng | Skansen | 1 | 2-3 | |
117897 | 10 | Søn | 04-02-18 | 15:00 | Holstebro KFUM | Aarhus 1900 | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 0-3 | |
117939 | 21 | Ons | 07-02-18 | 20:30 | Randers VK | IF Lyseng | Randers Real | 1 | 3-1 | |
117917 | 15 | Lør | 10-02-18 | 11:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Hjerm FIF | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 3-2 | |
117914 | 15 | Man | 19-02-18 | 20:30 | Funder GF | VK Shima | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |
117915 | 15 | Søn | 25-02-18 | 13:00 | Randers VK | Holstebro KFUM | Randers Real | 1 | 3-2 | |
117920 | 16 | Søn | 04-03-18 | 10:00 | Hjerm FIF | Funder GF | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 2-3 | |
117921 | 16 | Søn | 04-03-18 | 10:00 | VK Shima | Randers VK | Skansen | 1 | 2-3 | |
117918 | 16 | Søn | 04-03-18 | 15:00 | Holstebro KFUM | IF Lyseng | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 3-1 | |
117925 | 17 | Lør | 10-03-18 | 11:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Holstebro KFUM | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 3-2 | |
117924 | 17 | Lør | 10-03-18 | 12:00 | IF Lyseng | VK Shima | Århus Gl. Stadionhal | | 3-0 | |
117923 | 17 | Søn | 11-03-18 | 13:00 | Randers VK | Hjerm FIF | Randers Real | 1 | 0-3 | |
117941 | 21 | Man | 12-03-18 | 20:00 | Hjerm FIF | Holstebro KFUM | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 3-0 | |
117938 | 21 | Tor | 15-03-18 | 19:00 | Aarhus 1900 | Funder GF | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 1-3 | |
117926 | 18 | Lør | 17-03-18 | 12:00 | Hjerm FIF | IF Lyseng | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 3-0 | |
117927 | 18 | Søn | 18-03-18 | 10:00 | VK Shima | Aarhus 1900 | Skansen | 1 | 0-3 | |
117928 | 18 | Søn | 18-03-18 | 15:00 | Holstebro KFUM | Funder GF | Holstebro Stadionhal | 1 | 0-3 | |
117931 | 19 | Lør | 24-03-18 | 13:00 | IF Lyseng | Aarhus 1900 | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 0-3 | |
117930 | 19 | Lør | 24-03-18 | 15:00 | Randers VK | Funder GF | Randers Real | 1 | 3-1 | |
117932 | 19 | Søn | 25-03-18 | 11:00 | VK Shima | Holstebro KFUM | Skansen | 1 | 0-3 | |
117935 | 20 | Tor | 05-04-18 | 19:30 | Aarhus 1900 | Randers VK | Frederiksbjerghallerne | 1 | 3-1 | |
117937 | 20 | Lør | 07-04-18 | 10:00 | Hjerm FIF | VK Shima | Hjermhallerne | 1 | 3-0 | |
117934 | 20 | Lør | 07-04-18 | 15:00 | Funder GF | IF Lyseng | Funder Hallen | 1 | 3-0 | |