Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Beachstævner > Ishøj Challenger 2

Ishøj Challenger 2

Aktuelle beachstævner

Elite/division Herrer
Elitedivision (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Jacob Petersen (U21) - Nikola Lyø (U21) 135 135
2 Jesper Hansen - Claes Wognsen 119 119
3 Mads Øhlenschläger - Raphael Roecken 103 103
3 Jonas Hvidemose - Mikkel Lundgren 103 103
5 Joakim Engelbrecht - Devin O’Regan 75 75
5 Alan McKnight - Martin Kattner 75 75
7 Kim Buchwald - August Jelert 61 61
8 Gonzalo Bidart - Nilas Kristensen 55 55
1. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Jakob Sloth - Kasper Mikladal 75 75
2 August Olsen - kasper kristiansen 67 67
3 Malthe Christensen (U21) - Frederik Hoff (U21) 61 61
3 jens urup - Francesco Bavo 61 61
5 Morten Fog - Rasmus Hansen 44 44
5 Kim Bjørsted - Anders Olesen 44 44
7 Martin Gudmandsen - Steffen Ravn 36 36
8 Sune Johansen - Søren Krogsgaard 32 32
Venteliste
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
- Vladislav Korobeinikov - Alexander Prange - -
Elite/division Damer
Elitedivision (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Lise Nielsen - Florina Alexandru 135 135
2 Amanda Andersen - Vanessa Richards 119 119
3 Shanna Jul Silvestri - Ijeoma Moronu 103 103
3 Maria Skotte - Bettina Bjerring 103 103
5 Randy Mortensen - Vibeke Wallaert 75 75
5 Angela Vanek - Tuule Treiberg 75 75
7 Lærke Bjerg - Charlotte Præst 61 61
8 Irene Tosi - Anna Volkovica 55 55
1. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Johanne Thomsen - Cissy Hermanns 75 75
2 Sandra Tolstoy - Elsa Nielsen 67 67
3 Tina Aboude - Oksana Bondarenko 61 61
3 Adina Oprean - Nora Holczer 61 61
5 Alexandra Karastathi - Agnete Halldorsson 44 44
5 Rikke Aaskov - Katrine Roesgaard 44 44
7 Line Fog Korntved - Anne-Marie Møller 36 36
8 Mille Bassøe (U14) - Mila Lyø (U16) 32 32
2. division (8 hold-afvikles søndag)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Monica Agnoletti - Tereza Faitová 44 44
2 Rikke Krener-Mortensen - Ea Løwenstein 40 40
3 Laura Stoelting - Jule Rumpel 36 36
4 Olivia Gerds - Cecilia Ryelund 29 29
5 Justina Karatas - Anne Kristophersen 26 26
6 Stine Buchwald - Frida Knarreborg 24 24
7 Sofie Hinge Bjørsted - Maria Klim 21 21