Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Beachstævner
>
Amager Challenger 1
Amager Challenger 1
Elite/division Herrer
Elite/division Damer
Aktuelle beachstævner
Elite/division Herrer
Elitedivision (8 hold)
Pl.
Holdnavn
Rang.P
Seed.P
1
Lars Mayland
-
Christopher Secher
135
135
2
Joakim Engelbrecht
-
Devin O’Regan
119
119
3
Jorge Rodriguez
-
Malthe Christensen (U21)
103
103
3
Martin Bülow-Nielsen
-
Thor Wind
103
103
5
Jakob Martens
-
Mikkel Hersløv
75
75
5
Claes Wognsen
-
Lasse Hansen (makkerskift)
75
75
7
Søren Bisgaard
-
Kristoffer Bisgaard (U18)
61
61
8
Emil Bernberg (U18)
-
Peter Brinck (U18)
55
55
1. division (8 hold)
Pl.
Holdnavn
Rang.P
Seed.P
1
Raphael Roecken
-
Mads Øhlenschläger
75
75
2
Mikkel Lundgren
-
Hjalte Prag
67
67
3
Nilas Kristensen
-
Mikkel Jakobsen
61
61
3
Rasmus Hansen
-
Jonas Hvidemose
61
61
5
Thomas Gerds
-
Vadym Kravchenko
44
44
5
Christopher Bilberg
-
Mikkel Aarøe
44
44
7
Gonzalo Bidart
-
Paul Daniel
36
36
8
erik sørensen
-
Jacob Mygind
32
32
2. division (8 hold)
Pl.
Holdnavn
Rang.P
Seed.P
1
Steffen Ravn
-
Martin Gudmandsen
44
44
2
Rafal Miskowicz
-
Kasper christensen
40
40
3
Andreas Wiese Dobel (U16)
-
Martin Wiese
36
36
3
Gustav Cornelius (U21)
-
Ruben Terkelsen
36
36
5
Tomasz Kaminski
-
David Sossna
26
26
5
Pawel Zaradkiewicz
-
Mark Sandberg
26
26
7
Victor Rasmussen (U18)
-
Casper Olsen (U18)
21
21
8
Laurids Sund
-
Rasmus Bech
19
19
3. division (8 hold)
Pl.
Holdnavn
Rang.P
Seed.P
1
Morten Hedegaard
-
Rasmus Møller
26
26
2
Andreas Prestel
-
Ralf Rulka
24
24
3
jens urup
-
Matteo Nagy
21
21
3
Søren Krogsgaard
-
Stefan Jensen
21
21
5
Peter Martin
-
Albert Rasmussen
15
15
5
Vladislav Korobeinikov
-
Brian Berthou
15
15
7
Armin Hermes
-
Guillem Aguilà Calbet
11
11
8
Morten Fog
-
Hans Kristian Holm
9
9
4. division (9 hold)
Pl.
Holdnavn
Rang.P
Seed.P
1
John Haakseth
-
Alexander Prange
15
15
2
Andreas Mølholm
-
Kristoffer From (tilmeldt efter tilmeldingsfrist)
13
13
3
Mikkel Stauersbøl
-
Tobias Walsøe
11
11
4
oscar Andersen
-
Mads Færgemann
8
8
5
Albert Sørensen (U16)
-
Gustav Moesgaard (U16) (tilmeldt efter tilmeldingsfrist)
7
7
6
Magnus Ravn
-
Jonas Studsgaard
6
6
7
Sof Thrane
-
Christian Andersen
5
5
8
Firat Kucukavci
-
Emil Martens
4
4
9
Anders Sørensen
-
Mads Jensen (tilmeldt efter tilmeldingsfrist)
3
3
Elite/division Damer
Elitedivision (8 hold)
Pl.
Holdnavn
Rang.P
Seed.P
1
Vanessa Richards
-
Asia Troiani
135
135
2
Bettina Bjerring
-
Johanne Heinsen
119
119
3
Maria Skotte
-
Cissy Hermanns
103
103
3
Sandra Tolstoy
-
Amanda Andersen
103
103
5
Randy Mortensen
-
Vibeke Wallaert
75
75
5
Renee Theoret
-
charlotte præst
75
75
7
Mille Berthou (U18)
-
Angela Vanek
61
61
8
Anne-Marie Møller
-
Anna Volkovica
55
55
1. division (8 hold)
Pl.
Holdnavn
Rang.P
Seed.P
1
Tuule Treiberg
-
Louise Monnerup
75
75
2
Martina Pesavento
-
Ines Caetano
67
67
3
Adina Oprean
-
Olivia Gerds
61
61
3
Sofie Østerberg
-
Sigrid Christiansen
61
61
5
Shanna Jul Silvestri
-
Irene Tosi
44
44
5
Sarah Jørgensen
-
Frederikke Jars
44
44
7
Christine Kragelund
-
Milena Vollmar
36
36
8
Nora Holczer
-
Mette Mikkelsen
32
32
2. division (8 hold)
Pl.
Holdnavn
Rang.P
Seed.P
1
Mette Breuning
-
Sille Hansen (søgt wild card til 1. division)
44
44
2
Florina Alexandru
-
Amalie Jørgensen
40
40
3
Anja Vejrum
-
Tina Aboude
36
36
3
Monica Agnoletti
-
Tereza Faitová
36
36
5
Cristina Boschini
-
Elisabetta Taschini
26
26
5
Rikke Aaskov
-
Sissel Secher-Nielsen
26
26
7
Alexandra Karastathi
-
Eva Seerup
21
21
8
Sofie Hedegaard
-
Oksana Bondarenko
19
19
3. division (8 hold)
Pl.
Holdnavn
Rang.P
Seed.P
1
Valérie Bodemeyer
-
Iliana Nadina Staicu
26
26
2
Ida Øverli
-
Joanna Przychodzen
24
24
3
Maiken Hansen
-
Patricia Bramsen
21
21
3
Nevin Yilmaz
-
Fides Hensel
21
21
5
Matilde Stæhr (U21)
-
Anna Christensen
15
15
5
Nienke Kirchhübel
-
silvia tarantino (makkerskift)
15
15
7
Line Qvist Stauersbøl
-
Henriette Rasmussen
11
11
8
Mai Vikkelsøe
-
Isabella Vigsø
9
9
4. division
Pl.
Holdnavn
Rang.P
Seed.P
1
Mira Abildgaard
-
Alyssa Huang (tilmeldt efter tilmeldingsfrist)
15
15
2
Camilla Iversen
-
Katrine Qvist
13
13
3
Lykke-Marie Frigaard (U14)
-
Cecilie Langholm (U16) (flyttet fra ungdom)
11
11
4
Mette Tegen Kristensen
-
Florin Geier (tilmeldt efter tilmeldingsfrist)
8
8