Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Beachstævner > Odense ungdomsturnering

Odense ungdomsturnering

Aktuelle beachstævner

Ungdom Herrer U14/U16/U18
HU16/18
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Christian Andersen (U16) - Jacob Petersen (U16) 32 32
2 Jonathan Krogh (U16) - Peter Brinck (U16) 29 29
3 Mads Christensen (U18) - Samir Seyed (U16) 26 26
4 Malthe Christensen (U16) - Villads Juhl (U16) 21 21
5 Gustav Cornelius (U16) - Leo Meyer-Jensen (U16) 19 19
6 Jayson Santos (U16) - Niklas Marcussen (U16) 17 17
7 Jakob Lauritsen (U16) - Jonas Jepsen (U16) 15 15
8 Victor Rasmussen (U16) - Manjosh Chauhan (U16) - Casper Olsen (U14) 13 13
9 Gustav Høst (U14) - Nicolai Nørregaard (U16) 11 11
HU14
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Tobias Christensen (U14) - Andreas Brinck (U14) 32 32
2 Anton Spile (U14) - Jonas Petersen (U14) 29 29
3 Hjalmer Madsen (U14) - Jeppe Jensen (U14) 26 26
3 Søren Bertelsen (U14) - Victor Madsen (U14) 26 26
5 Villads Andersen (U14) - Bertram Lyø (U14) 19 19
6 Andreas Wiese Dobel (U14) - Albert Sørensen (U14) 17 17
7 Luka Lyø (U14) - Kalle Kjeldsen (U14) 15 15
Ungdom Damer U14/U16/U18
DU16/18
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Caroline Krogh (U16) - Frederikke Krogh (U18) 32 32
2 Emilie Christensen (U18) - Maria Zaupper (U18) 29 29
3 Cirkeline Høg (U16) - Ioana Poenaru (U16) 26 26
4 Lea Føns (U16) - Caroline Jensen (U16) 21 21
5 Astrid Torang (U18) - Nina Himmerslev (U18) 19 19
6 Laura Jørgensen (U16) - Laura Krogh (U14) 17 17
7 Trine Eilstrup (U16) - Laura Astrup (U16) 15 15
8 Elif Dogan (U14) - Ranja Holtze (U16) 13 13
9 Tatiana Markray (U14) - Natasha Jeppsson (U16) 11 11
DU14
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Lærke Pedersen (U14) - Linnea Riis (U14) 32 32
2 Luna Salvini (U14) - Maja Rasmussen (U14) 29 29
3 Freja Linnet (U14) - Caroline Poulsen (U14) 26 26
4 Emma Cornelia Poulsen (U14) - Sofie Søndergaard (U14) 21 21
5 Nikoline Germod (U14) - Carmen Eskildsen (U14) 19 19
6 Freja Keller (U14) - Marie Aastrup (U14) 17 17
Ej puljeinddelt
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
- Trine Eilstrup (U16) - Laura Astrup (U16) - -