Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Beachstævner > Odense Grand Slam

Odense Grand Slam

Aktuelle beachstævner

Elite/division herrer
Elitedivision (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Oliver Venndt Kaszas - Sebastian Kaszas 200 200
2 Daniel Thomsen - Morten Overgaard 178 178
3 Mads Rosager - Jacob Brinck (U21) 157 157
4 Martin Trans - Kristoffer Abell 135 135
5 Jacob Oppenheim - Daniel Jonassen 119 119
6 Casper Munk Christiansen - David Bording 103 103
8 Martin Kattner - Demitri Kristian Margaris 75 75
8 Søren Boelt Tyndeskov - Niels Friis 75 75
1. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Jakob Martens - Thomas Haugaard (tildelt wild card til 1. division) 119 119
2 Jes Fald - Jørgen Wissing 92 92
3 Thor Wind - Steffen Schaldemose 67 67
4 Teis Corneliussen - Thomas Lyø 61 61
5 Mads Hilligsøe - Nicolai Jørgensen 55 55
6 Anders Andersen - Mikkel Aarøe 49 49
7 Andreas Gormsen - Lasse Jørgensen 44 44
8 Peter Stolberg - Flemming Olufsen 40 40
2. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Frederik Olsen - Anton Svaneborg 55 55
2 Rasmus Hansen - Jonathan Walsoe 49 49
3 Thorbjørn Henriksen - Peter Østerberg 44 44
4 Sebastian Højlund - Daniel Jensen 36 36
5 Jacob Pitters - William Kuhlman 32 32
6 Frederik Foss - Marcus Feldthus (makkerskift pga. skade) 29 29
7 Thor Søgaard - Esben Andersen 26 26
8 Peter Brinck (U16) - Jonathan Krogh (U16) 24 24
3. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Anders Als - Jeppe Tryggedsson 32 32
2 Sune Andersen - leo christensen 29 29
3 Flemming Andersen - Andreas Allen 26 26
4 Christian Andersen (U14) - Jacob Petersen (U16) 21 21
5 Mads Pedersen - Brian Fleischer 19 19
6 Rasmus Jessen - Andreas Georgsen 17 17
7 Nikola Lyø (U16) - Jeppe Kjeldsen (U16) 15 15
8 Michael Søvsø - Tonny Andersen 13 13
4. Division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Viktor Buch - Andreas Christiansen 19 19
2 Dennis Spile - Anton Spile (U14) 17 17
3 Silas Lissner (U21) - Mikkel Sefron 15 15
4 Pelle Bøgild - Peter Øhlers (makkerskift) 11 11
5 carl kjølby (U21) - Albert Ellegaard (U18) 9 9
6 Lars Overgaard - Francesco Todisco 8 8
7 Asbjørn Schack - Esben Gammelgaard 7 7
8 Lasse Melbye - Asbjørn Skøtt 6 6
Venteliste
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
Elite/division damer
Elitedivision (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Cecilie Olsen - Sofia Bisgaard (U18) 200 200
2 Berglind Jonsdottir - Caroline Udemark 178 178
3 Anneka Hastings - Signe Haaning 157 157
4 Helle Søndergård - Frederikke Jensen 135 135
5 Line Nielsen - Mia Olsen 119 119
6 Amanda Andersen - Charlotte Krøyer 103 103
8 Lynne Beattie - Mel Coutts (tildelt wild card og seed) 75 75
8 Lise Nielsen - Vanessa Richards 75 75
1. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Johanne Heinsen - Tine Meyhoff 119 119
2 Trine Bak - Pernille Witt 92 92
3 Anya Tolstoy - Sanne Olesen 67 67
4 Freja Foged - Emilie Glad Bak (søgt wild card til elitedivision) 61 61
5 Freja Barkler (U21) - Sara Stief 55 55
6 Sandra Tolstoy - Cissy Hermanns 49 49
7 dorthe windeleff - jane diederichsen 44 44
8 Christina Brandt - Lulu Lyngholm 40 40
2. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Jannie Rasmussen - Charlene Manuella Johnsen (U18) 55 55
2 Malene Rask - Maja Pilgaard (tildelt wild card til 2. division) 49 49
3 Axelina Andersson - Marie Egebjerg (søgt wild card til 1. division) 44 44
4 Caroline Krogh (U16) - Frida Lyø (U16) 36 36
5 Trine Bang - Sara Seir 32 32
6 Eva Barkler - Betina Nørager 29 29
7 Charlotte Krarup - Santa Staskevica 26 26
8 Angela Vanek - Anna Sliwinska (makkerskift) 24 24
3. division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Sif Barkler (U18) - Sofie Jensen (U21) 32 32
2 Agnes Mellmølle (U16) - Frida Brinck (U16) 29 29
3 mette mathiasen - Danielle Nørager Johansen 26 26
4 Karolina Babiuch - Louise Larsen 21 21
5 Lea Poulsen - Jane Morthorst 19 19
6 Grith Pedersen - Tuuliki Andersen 17 17
7 Lærke Bjerg - Lynn Hipp 15 15
8 Anna Sørensen - Josefine Lyholm (U21) 13 13
4. Division (8 hold)
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
1 Victoria Lippmann - Anna Helbing 19 19
2 Mari Jørstad - Camille Ellyson-Charbonneau 17 17
3 Line Overgaard (U21) - Emina Cikotic (U21) 15 15
4 Winnie Kjelsgaard - Rikke Sørensen 11 11
5 Johanne Voigt - Dajana Goldt 9 9
6 Caroline Cappelen (U16) - Lea Mahato (U21) 8 8
7 Ronja Güldenring - Kirstine Christensen 7 7
8 Rasa Sklizmantaite - Anna Ernst 6 6
Venteliste
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
International deltagelse
Pl. Holdnavn Rang.P Seed.P
- Maria Tyndeskov - Line Trans Hansen (deltager ikke pga. international turnering) 200 -