Forside > Turneringer og resultater

Danmarksturneringen 2017-18

Aktuelle kampe

LP 1/8-Finale Herrer (Stillingen)
28-10-17 15:30 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF Aalborg Volleyball Kamp info
23-10-17 19:00 Grøndal EV VK Vestsjælland Kamp info
22-10-17 17:00 Ikast KFUM Ishøj Volley Kamp info
LP 1/8-Finale Damer (Stillingen)
28-10-17 13:30 BVC-Nordenskov Volley Elite Volley Aarhus Kamp info
VolleyLigaen Herrer (Stillingen)
22-10-17 16:15 Middelfart VK Aalborg Volleyball Kamp info
22-10-17 14:00 VK Vestsjælland Hvidovre VK 1 - 3 Kamp info
21-10-17 15:00 Gentofte Volley ASV Århus 3 - 0 Kamp info
VolleyLigaen Damer (Stillingen)
22-10-17 14:00 Holte IF Fortuna Odense Volley 3 - 0 Kamp info
22-10-17 13:00 Ikast KFUM Elite Volley Aarhus 0 - 3 Kamp info
22-10-17 13:00 Frederiksberg Volley Brøndby VK Kamp info
1. Division Herrer Øst (Stillingen)
28-10-17 17:00 Farum-Holte Frederiksberg Volley Kamp info
22-10-17 13:00 Team Køge Amager VK 1 - 3 Kamp info
22-10-17 12:00 Farum-Holte Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley 3 - 1 Kamp info
22-10-17 11:00 Frederiksberg Volley KV 61 3 - 2 Kamp info
1. Division Herrer Vest (Stillingen)
29-10-17 13:00 Kolding VK Randers VK Kamp info
28-10-17 13:00 DHV Odense IF Lyseng Kamp info
22-10-17 12:00 Bedsted KFUM IF Lyseng 1 - 3 Kamp info
22-10-17 11:00 Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF DHV Odense 3 - 0 Kamp info
1. Division Damer Øst (Stillingen)
29-10-17 12:00 VK Vestsjælland KSV Kamp info
28-10-17 16:00 Brøndby VK.2 Amager VK.2 Kamp info
22-10-17 15:00 Team Køge.2 Amager VK.2 Kamp info
22-10-17 14:00 KSV Brøndby VK.2 3 - 1 Kamp info
22-10-17 12:00 VK Vestsjælland Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley 3 - 0 Kamp info
1. Division Damer Vest (Stillingen)
29-10-17 19:00 Bedsted KFUM Ikast KFUM Wildcard Kamp info
29-10-17 11:00 Skovbakken ASV Århus Kamp info
28-10-17 15:00 DHV Odense Aalborg Volleyball Kamp info
22-10-17 14:00 Bedsted KFUM Aalborg Volleyball 3 - 0 Kamp info
22-10-17 11:00 Ikast KFUM Wildcard ASV Århus 1 - 3 Kamp info
21-10-17 15:00 Ry VK 75 DHV Odense 2 - 3 Kamp info
2. Division Herrer Pulje 1 (Stillingen)
29-10-17 13:00 Hvidovre VK.3 Himmelev VK Kamp info
29-10-17 12:00 Grøndal EV Gentofte Volley.4 Kamp info
28-10-17 15:00 Farum-Holte.2 KSV Kamp info
22-10-17 12:00 Grøndal EV Himmelev VK 3 - 1 Kamp info
22-10-17 10:00 Farum-Holte.2 Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2 3 - 0 Kamp info
22-10-17 10:00 KSV Hvidovre VK.3 1 - 3 Kamp info
2. Division Herrer Pulje 2 (Stillingen)
29-10-17 11:00 Hvidovre VK.2 Døllefjelde Musse Kamp info
29-10-17 10:00 VK Vestsjælland.2 VK Holbæk Kamp info
22-10-17 16:00 VK Vestsjælland.2 VLI Kamp info
21-10-17 12:00 VK Holbæk Hvidovre VK.2 1 - 3 Kamp info
2. Division Herrer Pulje 3 (Stillingen)
29-10-17 14:00 Aabenraa I&G IF Lyseng 2 Kamp info
29-10-17 13:00 SGF Vejle BVC Esbjerg Kamp info
29-10-17 11:00 Kolding VK.2 ASV Aarhus.3 Kamp info
24-10-17 19:30 BVC Esbjerg Aabenraa I&G Kamp info
21-10-17 14:00 Hornsyld IF IF Lyseng 2 3 - 0 Kamp info
2. Division Herrer Pulje 4 (Stillingen)
29-10-17 17:00 Bedsted KFUM.2 Ikast KFUM Wildcard Kamp info
29-10-17 13:00 Skovbakken ASV Aarhus.2 Kamp info
29-10-17 12:15 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Hjerm FIF Kamp info
29-10-17 10:00 LKB Gistrup Volleyball Aalborg Volleyball.2 Kamp info
22-10-17 16:00 Bedsted KFUM.2 Aalborg Volleyball.2 Kamp info
22-10-17 15:00 Ikast KFUM Wildcard ASV Aarhus.2 Kamp info
21-10-17 10:00 Hjerm FIF Skovbakken 3 - 1 Kamp info
2. Division Damer Pulje 1 (Stillingen)
29-10-17 12:00 Roskilde VK Frederiksberg Volley.2 Kamp info
28-10-17 16:00 KV 61 Enghave VK Kamp info
28-10-17 13:00 Rosenlund Gentofte Volley Wildcard Kamp info
22-10-17 13:00 VLI Roskilde VK 3 - 0 Kamp info
22-10-17 09:00 Frederiksberg Volley.2 KV 61 0 - 3 Kamp info
21-10-17 13:00 Rosenlund Enghave VK Kamp info
2. Division Damer Pulje 2 (Stillingen)
29-10-17 15:00 Hvidovre VK Amager VK.3 Kamp info
29-10-17 14:00 Lynge Uggeløse IF Gentofte Volley.2 Kamp info
28-10-17 16:00 USG KSV.2 Kamp info
22-10-17 16:00 Lynge Uggeløse IF Amager VK.3 Kamp info
22-10-17 12:00 KSV.2 Hvidovre VK 1 - 3 Kamp info
2. Division Damer Pulje 3 (Stillingen)
28-10-17 15:00 Middelfart VK Ikast KFUM Wildcard.2 Kamp info
28-10-17 11:00 DHV Odense.2 Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Kamp info
24-10-17 20:45 Middelfart VK Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF Kamp info
22-10-17 13:00 BVC-Nordenskov Volley DHV Odense.2 2 - 3 Kamp info
21-10-17 15:00 VT Esbjerg Fortuna Odense Volley.2 3 - 0 Kamp info
2. Division Damer Pulje 4 (Stillingen)
29-10-17 15:00 Holstebro KFUM VK Shima Kamp info
29-10-17 11:00 Aarhus 1900 IF Lyseng Kamp info
28-10-17 15:00 Funder GF Randers VK Kamp info
21-10-17 12:00 Hjerm FIF Funder GF 0 - 3 Kamp info