Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
DDS Div., Pulje 1
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
109846
11-01-15
kl. 10:00
Olympiakos
USG
Valbyhal 3
3 - 1
109836
11-01-15
kl. 19:00
Amager VK.3
Fr.berg Volley.2
Sundbyhal 2
2 - 3
109824
18-01-15
kl. 12:00
Amager VK.3
Olympiakos
Sundbyhal 2
1 - 3
109842
25-01-15
kl. 11:00
USG
Amager VK.3
OM-hallen
1
3 - 2
109828
01-02-15
kl. 10:00
Olympiakos
Fr.berg Volley.2
Valbyhal 2
3 - 1
109829
01-02-15
kl. 16:30
Glostrup IC
Taastrup IK
Hvissingehallen
1 - 3
109820
03-02-15
kl. 19:30
Fr.berg Volley.2
USG
Kedelhallen
1
1 - 3
109837
05-02-15
kl. 20:30
Olympiakos
Glostrup IC
Lykkebo Hallen
3 - 0
109830
08-02-15
kl. 11:00
Taastrup IK
Amager VK.3
Taastrup Idrætshaller
Hal B - 1
3 - 0
109826
08-02-15
kl. 12:00
USG
Glostrup IC
OM-hallen
1
1 - 3
109833
15-02-15
kl. 10:00
Glostrup IC
Amager VK.3
Hvissingehallen
3 - 1
109831
15-02-15
kl. 11:00
USG
Olympiakos
OM-hallen
1
0 - 3
109838
21-02-15
kl. 15:00
USG
Taastrup IK
OM-hallen
1
0 - 3
109832
22-02-15
kl. 16:00
Fr.berg Volley.2
Glostrup IC
Bülowsvejhallen
3 - 0
109844
23-02-15
kl. 20:00
Taastrup IK
Glostrup IC
Taastrup Idrætshaller
Hal B - 1
3 - 0
109834
26-02-15
kl. 19:45
Taastrup IK
Olympiakos
Taastrup Idrætshaller
Hal B - 1
3 - 0
109845
01-03-15
kl. 10:00
Amager VK.3
Taastrup IK
Sundbyhal 2
3 - 1
109843
01-03-15
kl. 14:00
Fr.berg Volley.2
Olympiakos
Bülowsvejhallen
0 - 3
109839
07-03-15
kl. 15:00
Olympiakos
Amager VK.3
Valbyhal 3
3 - 1
109823
08-03-15
kl. 14:00
Taastrup IK
USG
Taastrup Idrætshaller
Hal B - 1
0 - 3
109847
08-03-15
kl. 14:00
Glostrup IC
Fr.berg Volley.2
Hvissingehallen
1 - 3
109841
12-03-15
kl. 20:30
Glostrup IC
USG
Hvissingehallen
0 - 3
109821
15-03-15
kl. 13:30
Fr.berg Volley.2
Amager VK.3
Kedelhallen
1
0 - 3
109822
15-03-15
kl. 15:30
Glostrup IC
Olympiakos
Hvissingehallen
2 - 3
109840
18-03-15
kl. 20:30
Fr.berg Volley.2
Taastrup IK
Bülowsvejhallen
1 - 3
109835
21-03-15
kl. 15:00
USG
Fr.berg Volley.2
OM-hallen
1
3 - 0
109819
22-03-15
kl. 17:00
Olympiakos
Taastrup IK
Valbyhal 3
1 - 3
109818
22-03-15
kl. 18:00
Amager VK.3
Glostrup IC
Sundbyhal 2
2 - 3
109825
28-03-15
kl. 13:00
Taastrup IK
Fr.berg Volley.2
Taastrup Idrætshaller
Hal B - 1
3 - 0
109827
28-03-15
kl. 17:30
Amager VK.3
USG
Sundbyhal 1
0 - 3