Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Damer, Pulje 2
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
120792
20-09-18
kl. 20:00
Rosenlund
KSV.2
Ny Rosenlundhallen
1
1 - 3
120793
23-09-18
kl. 10:00
Grøndal EV
Gentofte Volley.3
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 0
120766
23-09-18
kl. 16:00
KV 61
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Idrætshuset
1
1 - 3
120717
04-10-18
kl. 20:00
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Rosenlund
Gl. Holtehal
1
3 - 0
120714
06-10-18
kl. 17:00
Gentofte Volley.3
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
120712
07-10-18
kl. 14:00
KSV.2
KV 61
Idrætshuset
1
2 - 3
120713
07-10-18
kl. 14:00
Grøndal EV
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
2 - 3
120716
09-10-18
kl. 20:30
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Gentofte Volley.3
Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2
1
3 - 0
120719
11-10-18
kl. 20:00
KV 61
Grøndal EV
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 1
120723
27-10-18
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 0
120722
27-10-18
kl. 13:30
Gentofte Volley.3
KV 61
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
120720
28-10-18
kl. 14:00
KSV.2
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
0 - 3
120725
01-11-18
kl. 20:00
KV 61
Rosenlund
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 2
120755
04-11-18
kl. 10:00
Grøndal EV
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
1 - 3
120726
04-11-18
kl. 12:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
KSV.2
Engelsborghallen
1
2 - 3
120729
10-11-18
kl. 17:00
Gentofte Volley.3
Rosenlund
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
120730
11-11-18
kl. 10:00
KV 61
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 1
120728
11-11-18
kl. 16:00
Grøndal EV
KSV.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 0
120733
24-11-18
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Grøndal EV
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 0
120734
25-11-18
kl. 12:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2
1
0 - 3
120732
25-11-18
kl. 14:00
KSV.2
Gentofte Volley.3
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
120738
01-12-18
kl. 10:00
Farum-Holte Wildcard
KV 61
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 0
120736
01-12-18
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
KSV.2
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
0 - 3
120737
02-12-18
kl. 10:00
Grøndal EV
Gentofte Volley.3
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 0
120740
08-12-18
kl. 16:00
KV 61
KSV.2
Idrætshuset
1
2 - 3
120742
09-12-18
kl. 11:00
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Gentofte Volley.3
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 0
120741
09-12-18
kl. 12:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Grøndal EV
Engelsborghallen
1
0 - 3
120745
12-01-19
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
2 - 3
120744
12-01-19
kl. 17:00
Gentofte Volley.3
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
120747
13-01-19
kl. 14:00
Grøndal EV
KV 61
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 1
120778
15-01-19
kl. 18:00
Gentofte Volley.3
KV 61
Gentoftehallen
1 - Hal B
0 - 3
120748
19-01-19
kl. 10:00
Farum-Holte Wildcard
KSV.2
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 1
120751
20-01-19
kl. 12:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Rosenlund
Engelsborghallen
1
0 - 3
120753
26-01-19
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
KV 61
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 1
120727
27-01-19
kl. 11:00
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Grøndal EV
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 1
120754
27-01-19
kl. 14:00
KSV.2
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
2 - 3
120758
29-01-19
kl. 20:30
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
KV 61
Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2
1
3 - 0
120757
02-02-19
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Gentofte Volley.3
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 0
120756
03-02-19
kl. 12:00
KSV.2
Grøndal EV
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 0
120760
08-02-19
kl. 20:30
Gentofte Volley.3
KSV.2
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
HHT
120762
21-02-19
kl. 18:45
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 0
120761
24-02-19
kl. 10:00
Grøndal EV
Rosenlund
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
2 - 3
120765
02-03-19
kl. 13:00
Gentofte Volley.3
Grøndal EV
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
120764
03-03-19
kl. 12:00
KSV.2
Rosenlund
Idrætshuset
1
1 - 3
120794
03-03-19
kl. 16:00
Farum-Holte Wildcard
KV 61
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 0
120770
09-03-19
kl. 13:00
Gentofte Volley.3
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
120768
10-03-19
kl. 10:00
KSV.2
KV 61
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
120769
10-03-19
kl. 14:00
Grøndal EV
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 1
120772
12-03-19
kl. 20:30
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Gentofte Volley.3
Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2
1
3 - 0
120773
16-03-19
kl. 12:00
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Rosenlund
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 1
120775
17-03-19
kl. 10:00
KV 61
Grøndal EV
Idrætshuset
1
1 - 3
120779
23-03-19
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
3 - 1
120776
24-03-19
kl. 12:00
KSV.2
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Idrætshuset
1
0 - 3
120750
24-03-19
kl. 18:00
KV 61
Gentofte Volley.3
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
120783
30-03-19
kl. 10:00
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Grøndal EV
Ny Holtehal
1
0 - 3
120781
31-03-19
kl. 10:00
KV 61
Rosenlund
Idrætshuset
1
2 - 3
120782
31-03-19
kl. 12:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
KSV.2
Engelsborghallen
1
2 - 3
120785
06-04-19
kl. 17:00
Gentofte Volley.3
Rosenlund
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
120786
07-04-19
kl. 10:00
KV 61
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Idrætshuset
1
3 - 0
120784
07-04-19
kl. 18:00
Grøndal EV
KSV.2
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
1 - 3
120789
13-04-19
kl. 13:00
Rosenlund
Grøndal EV
Gl. Rosenlundhal
1
1 - 3
120790
14-04-19
kl. 13:00
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard
Farum-Holte Wildcard
Engelsborghallen
1
0 - 3
120788
14-04-19
kl. 14:00
KSV.2
Gentofte Volley.3
Hillerødgades Sportssal
1
3 - 0