Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Damer, Vest
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
120289
22-09-18
kl. 13:00
ASV Aarhus.2
Ikast KFUM.2
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
120290
22-09-18
kl. 15:00
Bedsted KFUM
Volleyball Esbjerg
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 0
120288
23-09-18
kl. 15:00
Ry VK 75
Skovbakken
Ry Hallen
1
3 - 1
120210
03-10-18
kl. 18:30
Ikast KFUM.2
Bedsted KFUM
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
1 - 3
120209
06-10-18
kl. 14:00
ASV Aarhus.2
DHV Odense
Rundhøjhallen
1
3 - 1
120208
07-10-18
kl. 11:00
Skovbakken
Volleyball Esbjerg
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
1
0 - 3
120215
13-10-18
kl. 13:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
ASV Aarhus.2
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
3 - 1
120213
14-10-18
kl. 14:00
Bedsted KFUM
Ry VK 75
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 0
120216
28-10-18
kl. 13:00
Skovbakken
Bedsted KFUM
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
1
0 - 3
120218
28-10-18
kl. 15:00
Ikast KFUM.2
Volleyball Esbjerg
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
0 - 3
120219
31-10-18
kl. 19:00
Ry VK 75
DHV Odense
Ry Hallen
1
1 - 3
120222
03-11-18
kl. 15:00
DHV Odense
Skovbakken
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 0
120221
03-11-18
kl. 15:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Ry VK 75
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
3 - 0
120223
04-11-18
kl. 16:00
Bedsted KFUM
ASV Aarhus.2
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 1
120212
08-11-18
kl. 18:00
DHV Odense
Ikast KFUM.2
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 0
120224
10-11-18
kl. 12:00
ASV Aarhus.2
Skovbakken
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 1
120226
10-11-18
kl. 15:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
DHV Odense
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
3 - 0
120225
11-11-18
kl. 19:00
Ikast KFUM.2
Ry VK 75
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
1 - 3
120228
24-11-18
kl. 11:00
Skovbakken
Ikast KFUM.2
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
1
3 - 0
120229
24-11-18
kl. 15:00
Ry VK 75
ASV Aarhus.2
Ry Hallen
1
1 - 3
120230
24-11-18
kl. 17:00
DHV Odense
Bedsted KFUM
Dalumhallen
1
0 - 3
120233
02-12-18
kl. 10:00
ASV Aarhus.2
Ikast KFUM.2
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 1
120234
02-12-18
kl. 14:00
Bedsted KFUM
Volleyball Esbjerg
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 1
120232
02-12-18
kl. 16:00
Ry VK 75
Skovbakken
Ry Hallen
1
2 - 3
120236
08-12-18
kl. 13:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Skovbakken
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
3 - 0
120237
08-12-18
kl. 16:00
DHV Odense
ASV Aarhus.2
Marienlyst Centret Hal 2
1
2 - 3
120238
09-12-18
kl. 16:00
Bedsted KFUM
Ikast KFUM.2
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 0
120243
12-01-19
kl. 10:00
ASV Aarhus.2
Volleyball Esbjerg
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
120241
13-01-19
kl. 15:00
Ry VK 75
Bedsted KFUM
Ry Hallen
1
0 - 3
120240
13-01-19
kl. 19:00
Ikast KFUM.2
DHV Odense
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
0 - 3
120246
17-01-19
kl. 19:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Ikast KFUM.2
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
3 - 0
120247
19-01-19
kl. 13:00
DHV Odense
Ry VK 75
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 1
120244
19-01-19
kl. 13:00
Bedsted KFUM
Skovbakken
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 0
120251
26-01-19
kl. 12:00
ASV Aarhus.2
Bedsted KFUM
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
120250
27-01-19
kl. 13:00
Skovbakken
DHV Odense
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
1
1 - 3
120249
27-01-19
kl. 15:00
Ry VK 75
Volleyball Esbjerg
Ry Hallen
1
1 - 3
120252
02-02-19
kl. 11:00
Skovbakken
ASV Aarhus.2
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
1
1 - 3
120253
06-02-19
kl. 19:30
Ry VK 75
Ikast KFUM.2
Ry Hallen
1
1 - 3
120257
18-02-19
kl. 20:00
ASV Aarhus.2
Ry VK 75
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
2 - 3
120254
21-02-19
kl. 19:00
DHV Odense
Volleyball Esbjerg
Dalumhallen
1
1 - 3
120258
23-02-19
kl. 15:00
Bedsted KFUM
DHV Odense
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 2
120256
24-02-19
kl. 12:00
Ikast KFUM.2
Skovbakken
Sportscenter Ikast Hal A
2
3 - 0
120262
02-03-19
kl. 15:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Bedsted KFUM
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
1 - 3
120260
03-03-19
kl. 13:00
Skovbakken
Ry VK 75
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
1
1 - 3
120261
06-03-19
kl. 18:30
Ikast KFUM.2
ASV Aarhus.2
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
1 - 3
120266
09-03-19
kl. 15:00
Ikast KFUM.2
Bedsted KFUM
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
1 - 3
120264
10-03-19
kl. 13:00
Skovbakken
Volleyball Esbjerg
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
1
2 - 3
120280
14-03-19
kl. 18:00
ASV Aarhus.2
Skovbakken
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
120271
16-03-19
kl. 13:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
ASV Aarhus.2
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
2 - 3
120268
17-03-19
kl. 12:00
DHV Odense
Ikast KFUM.2
Dalumhallen
1
3 - 0
120269
17-03-19
kl. 16:00
Bedsted KFUM
Ry VK 75
Bedstedhallen
1
3 - 0
120265
21-03-19
kl. 20:00
ASV Aarhus.2
DHV Odense
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
120272
24-03-19
kl. 11:00
Skovbakken
Bedsted KFUM
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
1
3 - 2
120275
24-03-19
kl. 15:00
Ry VK 75
DHV Odense
Ry Hallen
1
3 - 0
120274
24-03-19
kl. 17:00
Ikast KFUM.2
Volleyball Esbjerg
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
1 - 3
120278
30-03-19
kl. 15:00
DHV Odense
Skovbakken
Hjallesehallen
1
3 - 2
120277
30-03-19
kl. 15:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
Ry VK 75
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
3 - 2
120279
31-03-19
kl. 14:00
Bedsted KFUM
ASV Aarhus.2
Bedstedhallen
1
1 - 3
120281
05-04-19
kl. 20:15
Ikast KFUM.2
Ry VK 75
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
3 - 2
120282
06-04-19
kl. 13:30
Volleyball Esbjerg
DHV Odense
Ådalskolen - Bohr
1
3 - 2
120284
13-04-19
kl. 13:00
Skovbakken
Ikast KFUM.2
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
1
3 - 2
120286
13-04-19
kl. 15:00
DHV Odense
Bedsted KFUM
Dalumhallen
1
1 - 3
120285
14-04-19
kl. 14:00
Ry VK 75
ASV Aarhus.2
Ry Hallen
1
3 - 2