Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
VolleyLigaen Damer, VLD
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
119892
25-09-18
kl. 20:00
Gentofte Volley
Frederiksberg Volley
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
119891
29-09-18
kl. 14:00
Brøndby VK
Fortuna Odense Volley
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 1
119893
30-09-18
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland
Holte IF
Korsørhallen
1
0 - 3
119885
03-10-18
kl. 20:15
Fortuna Odense Volley
VK Vestsjælland
Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
1
3 - 0
119889
05-10-18
kl. 20:15
Ikast KFUM
Holte IF
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
0 - 3
119887
07-10-18
kl. 13:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Brøndby VK
Bülowsvejhallen
1
0 - 3
119886
07-10-18
kl. 14:00
Team Køge
VK Vestsjælland
Asgård skole
1
3 - 0
119890
09-10-18
kl. 19:30
Team Køge
Elite Volley Aarhus
Asgård skole
1
2 - 3
119919
11-10-18
kl. 18:30
Holte IF
Gentofte Volley
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 0
119900
14-10-18
kl. 13:00
Holte IF
Elite Volley Aarhus
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 1
119895
14-10-18
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland
Frederiksberg Volley
Korsørhallen
1
1 - 3
119899
24-10-18
kl. 20:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Ikast KFUM
Bülowsvejhallen
1
2 - 3
119888
30-10-18
kl. 19:30
Fortuna Odense Volley
Gentofte Volley
Klostermarkshallen
1
0 - 3
119897
01-11-18
kl. 20:00
Brøndby VK
Holte IF
Stadionhal 1
1
2 - 3
119896
02-11-18
kl. 19:00
Fortuna Odense Volley
Team Køge
Klostermarkshallen
1
0 - 3
119903
02-11-18
kl. 20:30
Gentofte Volley
VK Vestsjælland
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
119901
03-11-18
kl. 14:00
Ikast KFUM
Team Køge
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
0 - 3
119902
03-11-18
kl. 14:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Holte IF
Bülowsvejhallen
1
0 - 3
119905
10-11-18
kl. 14:00
Elite Volley Aarhus
Frederiksberg Volley
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
119904
10-11-18
kl. 17:30
VK Vestsjælland
Brøndby VK
Korsørhallen
1
0 - 3
119907
11-11-18
kl. 13:00
Ikast KFUM
Fortuna Odense Volley
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
1 - 3
119906
11-11-18
kl. 14:00
Team Køge
Gentofte Volley
Asgård skole
1
1 - 3
119911
17-11-18
kl. 14:00
Brøndby VK
Elite Volley Aarhus
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 0
119910
18-11-18
kl. 14:00
Team Køge
Frederiksberg Volley
Asgård skole
1
2 - 3
119908
18-11-18
kl. 15:30
Holte IF
Fortuna Odense Volley
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 1
119884
22-11-18
kl. 18:15
Elite Volley Aarhus
Ikast KFUM
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
119898
29-11-18
kl. 20:00
Gentofte Volley
Brøndby VK
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 2
119914
01-12-18
kl. 14:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Fortuna Odense Volley
Bülowsvejhallen
1
3 - 0
119915
01-12-18
kl. 16:00
Holte IF
Team Køge
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 0
119913
01-12-18
kl. 16:00
Ikast KFUM
Brøndby VK
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
1 - 3
119912
02-12-18
kl. 14:00
Elite Volley Aarhus
VK Vestsjælland
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
119918
08-12-18
kl. 14:00
Brøndby VK
Team Køge
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 0
119916
08-12-18
kl. 14:00
Fortuna Odense Volley
Elite Volley Aarhus
Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
1
1 - 3
119909
08-12-18
kl. 17:00
Gentofte Volley
Ikast KFUM
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 1
119917
09-12-18
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland
Ikast KFUM
Korsørhallen
1
1 - 3
119894
11-12-18
kl. 20:00
Elite Volley Aarhus
Gentofte Volley
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 1
119926
12-01-19
kl. 14:00
Elite Volley Aarhus
Team Køge
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
2 - 3
119924
17-01-19
kl. 18:30
Gentofte Volley
Fortuna Odense Volley
Kildeskovshal 1
1
0 - 3
119922
17-01-19
kl. 18:30
VK Vestsjælland
Team Køge
Korsørhallen
1
1 - 3
119923
17-01-19
kl. 20:00
Brøndby VK
Frederiksberg Volley
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 0
119928
19-01-19
kl. 14:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Gentofte Volley
Bülowsvejhallen
1
1 - 3
119929
19-01-19
kl. 14:00
Holte IF
VK Vestsjælland
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 0
119927
20-01-19
kl. 16:00
Fortuna Odense Volley
Brøndby VK
Klostermarkshallen
1
2 - 3
119930
26-01-19
kl. 17:00
Gentofte Volley
Elite Volley Aarhus
Kildeskovshal 1
1
1 - 3
119932
26-01-19
kl. 17:00
Team Køge
Fortuna Odense Volley
Asgård skole
1
3 - 0
119931
27-01-19
kl. 13:00
Frederiksberg Volley
VK Vestsjælland
Bülowsvejhallen
1
3 - 0
119933
27-01-19
kl. 17:00
Holte IF
Brøndby VK
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 2
119920
28-01-19
kl. 18:30
Ikast KFUM
Elite Volley Aarhus
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
0 - 3
119921
31-01-19
kl. 20:15
VK Vestsjælland
Fortuna Odense Volley
Korsørhallen
1
1 - 3
119935
01-02-19
kl. 20:15
Ikast KFUM
Frederiksberg Volley
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
3 - 1
119936
02-02-19
kl. 14:00
Elite Volley Aarhus
Holte IF
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
119938
10-02-19
kl. 14:00
Holte IF
Frederiksberg Volley
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 0
119939
10-02-19
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland
Gentofte Volley
Korsørhallen
1
2 - 3
119943
16-02-19
kl. 16:00
Fortuna Odense Volley
Ikast KFUM
Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
1
3 - 0
119941
17-02-19
kl. 14:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Elite Volley Aarhus
Bülowsvejhallen
1
0 - 3
119934
21-02-19
kl. 20:00
Brøndby VK
Gentofte Volley
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 1
119944
23-02-19
kl. 14:00
Fortuna Odense Volley
Holte IF
Klostermarkshallen
1
0 - 3
119947
23-02-19
kl. 17:00
Elite Volley Aarhus
Brøndby VK
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
119946
24-02-19
kl. 15:00
Frederiksberg Volley
Team Køge
Bülowsvejhallen
1
0 - 3
119945
24-02-19
kl. 16:00
Ikast KFUM
Gentofte Volley
Sportscenter Ikast Hal A
2
2 - 3
119942
26-02-19
kl. 20:00
Gentofte Volley
Team Køge
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
119937
01-03-19
kl. 19:00
Team Køge
Ikast KFUM
Asgård skole
1
3 - 1
119949
02-03-19
kl. 14:00
Brøndby VK
Ikast KFUM
Stadionhal 1
1
2 - 3
119950
02-03-19
kl. 16:00
Fortuna Odense Volley
Frederiksberg Volley
Klostermarkshallen
1
3 - 2
119925
03-03-19
kl. 12:00
Holte IF
Ikast KFUM
Ny Holtehal
1
3 - 0
119948
03-03-19
kl. 14:00
VK Vestsjælland
Elite Volley Aarhus
Korsørhallen
1
0 - 3
119951
05-03-19
kl. 19:30
Team Køge
Holte IF
Asgård skole
1
1 - 3
119940
07-03-19
kl. 20:00
Brøndby VK
VK Vestsjælland
Stadionhal 1
1
3 - 0
119952
09-03-19
kl. 14:00
Elite Volley Aarhus
Fortuna Odense Volley
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 1
119955
09-03-19
kl. 15:00
Gentofte Volley
Holte IF
Kildeskovshal 1
1
1 - 3
119953
09-03-19
kl. 19:00
Ikast KFUM
VK Vestsjælland
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
3 - 0
119954
10-03-19
kl. 14:00
Team Køge
Brøndby VK
Asgård skole
1
1 - 3