Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
VolleyLigaen Herrer, VLH
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
119789
29-09-18
kl. 20:00
Ikast KFUM
Ishøj Volley
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
3 - 0
119793
30-09-18
kl. 12:00
VK Vestsjælland
Aalborg Volleyball
Korsørhallen
1
3 - 0
119790
30-09-18
kl. 13:30
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Amager VK
Helle Hallen
1
3 - 1
119792
30-09-18
kl. 15:00
Hvidovre VK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
1 - 3
119781
03-10-18
kl. 18:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst
VK Vestsjælland
Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
1
3 - 2
119783
03-10-18
kl. 19:00
Ishøj Volley
Amager VK
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 3 - 1
3 - 1
119780
03-10-18
kl. 20:00
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Middelfart VK
Helle Hallen
1
3 - 2
119784
05-10-18
kl. 18:30
Ikast KFUM
Aalborg Volleyball
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
3 - 0
119786
06-10-18
kl. 15:15
Middelfart VK
Hvidovre VK
Lillebæltshallen
1
3 - 1
119787
06-10-18
kl. 16:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Gentofte Volley
Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
1
0 - 3
119788
07-10-18
kl. 16:00
Ishøj Volley
VK Vestsjælland
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 3 - 1
0 - 3
119777
11-10-18
kl. 18:30
VK Vestsjælland
Hvidovre VK
Korsørhallen
1
2 - 3
119778
11-10-18
kl. 20:00
Gentofte Volley
Amager VK
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
119774
11-10-18
kl. 20:00
Aalborg Volleyball
ASV Aarhus
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
119776
11-10-18
kl. 20:00
Middelfart VK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Lillebæltshallen
1
1 - 3
119797
13-10-18
kl. 14:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Klostermarkshallen
1
3 - 0
119795
13-10-18
kl. 15:00
ASV Aarhus
Gentofte Volley
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
119794
13-10-18
kl. 16:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Amager VK
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
2 - 3
119796
14-10-18
kl. 12:00
VK Vestsjælland
Middelfart VK
Korsørhallen
1
3 - 2
119798
14-10-18
kl. 15:00
Hvidovre VK
Ishøj Volley
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 0
119803
21-10-18
kl. 16:00
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
VK Vestsjælland
Helle Hallen
1
1 - 3
119782
25-10-18
kl. 20:00
Hvidovre VK
Gentofte Volley
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
1 - 3
119802
26-10-18
kl. 19:00
Middelfart VK
Ikast KFUM
Lillebæltshallen
1
3 - 1
119799
28-10-18
kl. 14:00
ASV Aarhus
Ishøj Volley
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
119800
28-10-18
kl. 16:00
Amager VK
Hvidovre VK
Sundbyhal 2
1
0 - 3
119785
01-11-18
kl. 20:00
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
ASV Aarhus
Helle Hallen
1
0 - 3
119808
02-11-18
kl. 18:30
Gentofte Volley
VK Vestsjælland
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
119804
03-11-18
kl. 16:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
1 - 3
119806
03-11-18
kl. 16:00
Ikast KFUM
Hvidovre VK
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
0 - 3
119805
04-11-18
kl. 14:30
Amager VK
ASV Aarhus
Sundbyhal 2
1
0 - 3
119807
04-11-18
kl. 16:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Ishøj Volley
Klostermarkshallen
1
3 - 0
119811
07-11-18
kl. 20:00
ASV Aarhus
Middelfart VK
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
119812
10-11-18
kl. 14:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Hvidovre VK
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
119810
10-11-18
kl. 15:30
VK Vestsjælland
Amager VK
Korsørhallen
1
3 - 0
119813
11-11-18
kl. 15:00
Ikast KFUM
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
0 - 3
119809
11-11-18
kl. 16:00
Ishøj Volley
Gentofte Volley
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 1 - 1
0 - 3
119814
15-11-18
kl. 20:00
Hvidovre VK
ASV Aarhus
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 1
119775
15-11-18
kl. 20:15
Ikast KFUM
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
3 - 0
119817
16-11-18
kl. 20:00
Middelfart VK
Aalborg Volleyball
Lillebæltshallen
1
3 - 0
119816
18-11-18
kl. 13:30
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Ishøj Volley
Helle Hallen
1
3 - 2
119818
18-11-18
kl. 14:30
Amager VK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Sundbyhal 2
1
0 - 3
119779
22-11-18
kl. 20:15
ASV Aarhus
Ikast KFUM
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
2 - 3
119821
01-12-18
kl. 14:00
Ikast KFUM
Amager VK
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
3 - 0
119823
01-12-18
kl. 16:00
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Gentofte Volley
Helle Hallen
1
0 - 3
119819
02-12-18
kl. 14:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
119820
02-12-18
kl. 16:00
ASV Aarhus
VK Vestsjælland
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
119822
02-12-18
kl. 16:00
Ishøj Volley
Middelfart VK
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 3 - 1
0 - 3
119791
06-12-18
kl. 20:00
Gentofte Volley
Middelfart VK
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
119815
08-12-18
kl. 15:00
Gentofte Volley
Ikast KFUM
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 1
119826
08-12-18
kl. 15:15
Middelfart VK
Amager VK
Lillebæltshallen
1
3 - 0
119824
08-12-18
kl. 16:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
ASV Aarhus
Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
1
3 - 2
119825
09-12-18
kl. 12:00
VK Vestsjælland
Ikast KFUM
Korsørhallen
1
3 - 1
119828
09-12-18
kl. 15:00
Hvidovre VK
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 1
119827
09-12-18
kl. 16:00
Ishøj Volley
Aalborg Volleyball
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 3 - 1
3 - 1
119840
12-01-19
kl. 16:00
ASV Aarhus
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
119862
12-01-19
kl. 19:30
Ishøj Volley
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 3 - 1
1 - 3
119841
17-01-19
kl. 19:30
Hvidovre VK
Middelfart VK
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 0
119839
17-01-19
kl. 20:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Ikast KFUM
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
2 - 3
119843
17-01-19
kl. 20:15
VK Vestsjælland
Ishøj Volley
Korsørhallen
1
3 - 1
119842
17-01-19
kl. 20:30
Gentofte Volley
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 2
119848
19-01-19
kl. 15:00
Aalborg Volleyball
VK Vestsjælland
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
2 - 3
119847
20-01-19
kl. 14:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Hvidovre VK
Klostermarkshallen
1
1 - 3
119845
20-01-19
kl. 14:30
Amager VK
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Sundbyhal 2
1
0 - 3
119844
20-01-19
kl. 16:00
Ishøj Volley
Ikast KFUM
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 3 - 1
2 - 3
119851
22-01-19
kl. 20:15
Middelfart VK
VK Vestsjælland
Lillebæltshallen
1
2 - 3
119850
26-01-19
kl. 15:00
Gentofte Volley
ASV Aarhus
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
119852
27-01-19
kl. 13:30
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Helle Hallen
1
1 - 3
119849
27-01-19
kl. 15:00
Amager VK
Aalborg Volleyball
Sundbyhal 2
1
3 - 2
119853
27-01-19
kl. 16:00
Ishøj Volley
Hvidovre VK
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 3 - 1
2 - 3
119834
28-01-19
kl. 20:15
Ikast KFUM
ASV Aarhus
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
3 - 2
119837
29-01-19
kl. 20:00
Gentofte Volley
Hvidovre VK
Kildeskovshal 1
1
1 - 3
119835
29-01-19
kl. 20:15
Middelfart VK
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Lillebæltshallen
1
3 - 1
119838
30-01-19
kl. 20:00
Amager VK
Ishøj Volley
Sundbyhal 2
1
1 - 3
119836
31-01-19
kl. 18:30
VK Vestsjælland
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Korsørhallen
1
1 - 3
119857
01-02-19
kl. 18:30
Ikast KFUM
Middelfart VK
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
1 - 3
119858
02-02-19
kl. 15:30
VK Vestsjælland
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Korsørhallen
1
1 - 3
119855
03-02-19
kl. 15:00
Hvidovre VK
Amager VK
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 0
119854
03-02-19
kl. 16:00
Ishøj Volley
ASV Aarhus
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Hal 3 - 1
2 - 3
119860
09-02-19
kl. 13:00
ASV Aarhus
Amager VK
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 0
119859
09-02-19
kl. 16:00
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Aalborg Volleyball
Helle Hallen
1
3 - 1
119863
10-02-19
kl. 12:00
VK Vestsjælland
Gentofte Volley
Korsørhallen
1
0 - 3
119868
16-02-19
kl. 14:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Ikast KFUM
Marienlyst Centret Hal 4
1
2 - 3
119801
16-02-19
kl. 15:00
Gentofte Volley
Aalborg Volleyball
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
119865
17-02-19
kl. 12:00
Amager VK
VK Vestsjælland
Sundbyhal 2
1
0 - 3
119867
17-02-19
kl. 15:00
Hvidovre VK
Aalborg Volleyball
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 0
119866
17-02-19
kl. 15:15
Middelfart VK
ASV Aarhus
Lillebæltshallen
1
3 - 0
119871
17-02-19
kl. 17:00
Ishøj Volley
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
0 - 3
119846
21-02-19
kl. 20:00
Middelfart VK
Gentofte Volley
Lillebæltshallen
1
0 - 3
119869
23-02-19
kl. 15:00
ASV Aarhus
Hvidovre VK
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 1
119872
23-02-19
kl. 16:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Middelfart VK
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
119873
23-02-19
kl. 16:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Amager VK
Klostermarkshallen
1
3 - 0
119870
24-02-19
kl. 14:00
Ikast KFUM
Gentofte Volley
Sportscenter Ikast Hal A
2
0 - 3
119864
28-02-19
kl. 20:00
Gentofte Volley
Ishøj Volley
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
119874
02-03-19
kl. 14:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Aalborg Volleyball
Klostermarkshallen
3
3 - 0
119878
02-03-19
kl. 15:00
Gentofte Volley
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Kildeskovshal 1
1
3 - 0
119861
02-03-19
kl. 17:00
Hvidovre VK
Ikast KFUM
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 1
119877
02-03-19
kl. 19:00
Middelfart VK
Ishøj Volley
Lillebæltshallen
1
3 - 0
119875
03-03-19
kl. 12:00
VK Vestsjælland
ASV Aarhus
Korsørhallen
1
2 - 3
119876
03-03-19
kl. 14:30
Amager VK
Ikast KFUM
Sundbyhal 2
1
1 - 3
119831
06-03-19
kl. 19:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Middelfart VK
Klostermarkshallen
3
3 - 0
119830
06-03-19
kl. 20:00
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Ikast KFUM
Helle Hallen
1
3 - 2
119833
06-03-19
kl. 20:00
Amager VK
Gentofte Volley
Sundbyhal 2
1
0 - 3
119832
07-03-19
kl. 20:00
Hvidovre VK
VK Vestsjælland
Frihedens Idrætscenter
1
3 - 0
119829
07-03-19
kl. 20:00
ASV Aarhus
Aalborg Volleyball
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
3 - 1
119883
09-03-19
kl. 16:00
Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF
Hvidovre VK
Helle Hallen
1
3 - 1
119879
09-03-19
kl. 16:00
ASV Aarhus
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
119880
09-03-19
kl. 17:00
Ikast KFUM
VK Vestsjælland
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
1
0 - 3
119856
09-03-19
kl. 18:00
Aalborg Volleyball
Gentofte Volley
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
0 - 3
119881
10-03-19
kl. 12:00
Amager VK
Middelfart VK
Sundbyhal 2
1
0 - 3
119882
10-03-19
kl. 14:30
Aalborg Volleyball
Ishøj Volley
Aalborg Stadionhal
1
3 - 2