Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
Danmarksseriedamer, Pulje 1
Stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
118261
01-10-17
kl. 10:00
TST 79
ASV 2
Skjoldhøjskolens hal
1
0 - 3
118208
01-10-17
kl. 12:00
ASV 2
SIK Viborg
Skjoldhøjskolens hal
1
3 - 1
118196
01-10-17
kl. 14:00
TST 79
SIK Viborg
Skjoldhøjskolens hal
1
1 - 3
118257
07-10-17
kl. 10:00
Skjern
Aarhus 1900
Skjern Kulturcenter
1
1 - 3
118262
07-10-17
kl. 12:00
ASV 3
Aarhus 1900
Skjern Kulturcenter
1
3 - 0
118258
07-10-17
kl. 14:00
Skjern
ASV 3
Skjern Kulturcenter
1
1 - 3
118194
09-10-17
kl. 19:30
ASV 4
ASV 5
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 0
118255
16-10-17
kl. 18:00
ASV 4
Ikast
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 1
118224
16-10-17
kl. 20:00
ASV 5
Ikast
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
118217
28-10-17
kl. 10:00
Skjern
SIK Viborg
Skjern Kulturcenter
1
2 - 3
118259
28-10-17
kl. 12:00
SIK Viborg
ASV 4
Skjern Kulturcenter
1
1 - 3
118227
28-10-17
kl. 14:00
Skjern
ASV 4
Skjern Kulturcenter
1
3 - 1
118195
29-10-17
kl. 10:00
Aarhus 1900
Ikast
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
3 - 1
118238
29-10-17
kl. 11:00
ASV 2
ASV 3
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
3 - 1
118205
29-10-17
kl. 12:00
Ikast
TST 79
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1 - 3
118234
29-10-17
kl. 13:00
ASV 3
ASV 5
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
3 - 0
118236
29-10-17
kl. 14:00
Aarhus 1900
TST 79
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
3 - 2
118247
29-10-17
kl. 15:00
ASV 2
ASV 5
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
3 - 0
118228
12-11-17
kl. 10:00
SIK Viborg
ASV 5
Finderuphøj Hallen
1
3 - 0
118243
12-11-17
kl. 12:00
ASV 5
Aarhus 1900
Finderuphøj Hallen
1
0 - 3
118212
12-11-17
kl. 14:00
SIK Viborg
Aarhus 1900
Finderuphøj Hallen
1
3 - 1
118206
18-11-17
kl. 11:00
ASV 3
ASV 4
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 2
118215
18-11-17
kl. 13:00
ASV 4
TST 79
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 0
118246
18-11-17
kl. 15:00
ASV 3
TST 79
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 0
118213
19-11-17
kl. 11:00
Ikast
Skjern
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
3
3 - 1
118197
19-11-17
kl. 13:00
Skjern
ASV 2
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
3
1 - 3
118229
19-11-17
kl. 15:00
Ikast
ASV 2
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B
3
1 - 3
118245
02-12-17
kl. 10:00
TST 79
Skjern
Skjoldhøjskolens hal
1
0 - 3
118204
02-12-17
kl. 12:00
ASV 5
Skjern
Skjoldhøjskolens hal
1
0 - 3
118220
02-12-17
kl. 14:00
TST 79
ASV 5
Skjoldhøjskolens hal
1
3 - 0
118218
03-12-17
kl. 10:00
SIK Viborg
ASV 3
Finderuphøj Hallen
1
3 - 1
118214
03-12-17
kl. 12:00
ASV 3
Ikast
Finderuphøj Hallen
1
0 - 3
118201
03-12-17
kl. 14:00
SIK Viborg
Ikast
Finderuphøj Hallen
1
0 - 3
118239
11-12-17
kl. 19:30
Aarhus 1900
ASV 4
Nr. Boulevard Skole
0 - 3
118252
14-12-17
kl. 18:00
Aarhus 1900
ASV 2
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
1 - 3
118199
14-12-17
kl. 20:00
ASV 2
ASV 4
Århus Gl. Stadionhal
3 - 0
118211
13-01-18
kl. 11:00
ASV 5
ASV 2
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
118231
13-01-18
kl. 11:00
Ikast
Aarhus 1900
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
1
1 - 3
118233
13-01-18
kl. 13:00
ASV 2
Skjern
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 0
118200
13-01-18
kl. 13:00
TST 79
Aarhus 1900
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
1
1 - 3
118240
13-01-18
kl. 15:00
ASV 5
Skjern
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
118241
13-01-18
kl. 15:00
Ikast
TST 79
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
1
3 - 2
118242
14-01-18
kl. 11:00
ASV 4
ASV 3
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
118254
14-01-18
kl. 13:00
ASV 3
SIK Viborg
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
1 - 3
118223
14-01-18
kl. 15:00
ASV 4
SIK Viborg
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 2
118226
27-01-18
kl. 10:00
Aarhus 1900
ASV 3
Frederiksbjerghallerne
0 - 3
118222
27-01-18
kl. 12:00
ASV 3
Skjern
Frederiksbjerghallerne
3 - 1
118221
27-01-18
kl. 14:00
Aarhus 1900
Skjern
Frederiksbjerghallerne
3 - 1
118230
28-01-18
kl. 11:00
ASV 5
ASV 4
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
118251
28-01-18
kl. 13:00
TST 79
ASV 4
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
1 - 3
118256
28-01-18
kl. 15:00
ASV 5
TST 79
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 0
118237
03-02-18
kl. 11:00
Ikast
SIK Viborg
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
3
0 - 3
118244
03-02-18
kl. 13:00
SIK Viborg
ASV 2
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
3
3 - 2
118265
03-02-18
kl. 15:00
ASV 2
Ikast
Hyldgårdsskolens Hal A
3
3 - 0
118249
24-02-18
kl. 10:00
Skjern
Ikast
Skjern Kulturcenter
1
1 - 3
118202
24-02-18
kl. 11:00
ASV 2
ASV 3
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 2
118219
24-02-18
kl. 12:00
Ikast
ASV 4
Skjern Kulturcenter
1
3 - 2
118210
24-02-18
kl. 13:00
TST 79
ASV 3
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
118263
24-02-18
kl. 14:00
Skjern
ASV 4
Skjern Kulturcenter
1
1 - 3
118225
24-02-18
kl. 15:00
ASV 2
TST 79
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 0
118248
25-02-18
kl. 10:00
SIK Viborg
Aarhus 1900
Finderuphøj Hallen
1
3 - 0
118207
25-02-18
kl. 12:00
Aarhus 1900
ASV 5
Finderuphøj Hallen
1
3 - 0
118264
25-02-18
kl. 14:00
SIK Viborg
ASV 5
Finderuphøj Hallen
1
3 - 0
118232
17-03-18
kl. 11:00
TST 79
SIK Viborg
Skjoldhøjskolens hal
1
0 - 3
118198
17-03-18
kl. 11:00
ASV 5
ASV 3
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
2 - 3
118260
17-03-18
kl. 13:00
ASV 5
Ikast
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
0 - 3
118253
17-03-18
kl. 13:00
SIK Viborg
Skjern
Skjoldhøjskolens hal
1
0 - 3
118250
17-03-18
kl. 15:00
Ikast
ASV 3
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 0
118209
17-03-18
kl. 15:00
TST 79
Skjern
Skjoldhøjskolens hal
1
0 - 3
118235
18-03-18
kl. 11:00
ASV 2
ASV 4
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
1 - 3
118203
18-03-18
kl. 13:00
ASV 4
Aarhus 1900
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 0
118216
18-03-18
kl. 15:00
ASV 2
Aarhus 1900
Nr. Boulevard Skole
1
3 - 1